Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-07 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 19:58.2 | 57th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | +0.045 | |
| 2022-10-28 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 15:50.8 | 40th · 4th on team | 107.0 | +0.043 | |
| 2022-10-21 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 19:36.5 | 29th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 15:53.3 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 107.9 | +0.043 | |
| 2022-10-01 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 20:34 | 66th · 4th on team | 104.9 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 15:32.5 | 18th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Six Flags | 5000m | 19:13 | 69th · 4th on team | 106.7 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Garrett Mountain Park | 5000m | 19:13 | 69th · 4th on team | 109.7 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 16:19.3 | 21st · 1st on team | 104.8 | +0.043 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-07 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 20:33.1 | 54th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | +0.045 | CSR |
| 2021-10-29 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 16:13.6 | 38th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | +0.043 | |
| 2021-10-13 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 16:13.1 | 16th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | +0.043 | SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 16:41.8 | 121st · 3rd on team | 103.4 | +0.043 | SR CSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 16:44.8 | 20th · 1st on team | 101.9 | +0.043 | SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 20:49 | 122nd · 3rd on team | 105.1 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Six Flags | 5000m | 19:45 | 79th · 3rd on team | 106.6 | -0.005 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 17:29.3 | 35th · 3rd on team | 98.0 | +0.043 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-03 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 20:16.6 | 85th · 4th on team | 106.5 | +0.045 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-25 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 15:47.3 | 42nd · 4th on team | 107.0 | +0.043 | |
| 2019-10-12 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 16:18.5 | 81st · 4th on team | 104.6 | +0.043 | |
| 2019-09-25 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 16:18.5 | 37th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | +0.043 | |
| 2019-09-21 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 20:19.3 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 108.7 | +0.059 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 15:35.7 | 25th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | +0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-03 | SCIAC Conference Championships | 400m | 51.83 | 26th · 5th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-16 | University of La Verne Leopard Invitational | 400m | 49.92 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Pomona-Pitzer Invitational | 400m | 50.42 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Pomona-Pitzer Invitational | 200m | 23.01 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | SCIAC Quad Meet Championships | 200m | 23.17 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-03-28 | SCIAC Quad Meet Championships | 400m | 51.05 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Redlands Invitational | 200m | 23.13 | 52nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-07 | SCIAC Multi-Dual (Pomona-Pitzer) | 400m | 51.24 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-21 | Pomona-Pitzer Invitational | 400m | 51.85 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2026-02-21 | Pomona-Pitzer Invitational | 200m | 23.71 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2026-01-08 | NYRR Night at the Races #4 | 400m | 53.69 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 23.18 | 39th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-08 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 51.32 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | SCIAC Championships | 200m | 23.4 | 34th · 6th on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | SCIAC Championships | 400m | 51.68 | 25th · 5th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Pomona-Pitzer Invitational | 400m | 51.57 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Pomona-Pitzer Invitational | 200m | 23.41 | 43rd · 6th on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | SCIAC Multi-Dual @ U Redlands | 200m | 23.65 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-03-29 | SCIAC Multi-Dual @ U Redlands | 400m | 52.53 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-03-22 | UC Riverside Spring Track Classic | 400m | 51.88 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | UC Riverside Spring Track Classic | 200m | 23.61 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | 2025 Ben Brown Invite | 400m | 52.54 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | SCIAC Multi-Dual @ CMS | 400m | 52.57 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | SCIAC Multi-Dual @ CMS | 200m | 23.74 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | Pomona-Pitzer Salo/Crenna Invite | 200m | 23.92 | 20th · 6th on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-28 | 2024 SCIAC T&F Championships | 400m | 52.22 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-28 | 2024 SCIAC T&F Championships | 800m | 2:06.96 | 27th · 8th on team | 100.7 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | SCIAC Multi-Dual | 800m | 2:07.25 | 7th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | PLNU Collegiate Invitational | 400m | 54.01 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-15 | 2024 Redlands Invitational | 800m | 2:08.55 | 7th · 1st on team | 100.6 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | SCIAC Multi Dual 1 CIT, CU, PP, UR, WC | 200m | 25.01 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | SCIAC Multi Dual 1 CIT, CU, PP, UR, WC | 400m | 54.41 | 15th · 10th on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All-Comers | 800m | 2:08.59 | 9th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-17 | Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All-Comers | 400m | 54.66 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-24 | NYSAIS Championships | 800m | 2:08.75 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-19 | Track Night NYC | 800m | 2:08.24 | 14th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-17 | Ivy League Championships | 800m | 2:05.72 | 6th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Ivy League Prep Schools #5 South | 800m | 2:02.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.024 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | St. Anthony's Invitational 2023 | 800m | 2:03.2 | 35th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-03 | Ivy League Meet | 800m | 2:07.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-02-24 | NYSAIS Indoor Championships | 600m | 1:28.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-16 | Ivy League Prep Schools Championships | 600m | 1:28.96 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-02-05 | Ocean Breeze Invitational | 800m | 2:06.27 | 62nd · 3rd on team | 119.0 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-25 | Ivy League Prep Schools #5 | 600m | 1:28.41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational | 1000m | 2:47.67 | 16th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-09 | Ivy League Prep Schools #4 | 600m | 1:28.85 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-04 | Ivy League Prep Schools #3 | 1000m | 2:51.1 | 6th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-07 | Ivy League Prep Schools Meet #1 | 300m | 39.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-07 | Ivy League Prep Schools Meet #1 | 600m | 1:30.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-25 | NYSAIS Championships | 800m | 2:12.39 | 12th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-18 | Ivy League Prep Championships | 800m | 2:10.56 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Ivy League Prep Schools #5 South | 800m | 2:06.69 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-01 | Poly Prep Relays | 1mile | 5:06.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Ivy League Prep Schools #3 South | 200m | 27.11 | 18th · 9th on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Ivy League Prep Schools #3 South | 1600m | 5:12.78 | 7th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-05 | Ivy League Prep Schools #1 South | 800m | 2:15.06 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-25 | NYSAIS Championships | 600m | 1:32.1 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-02-17 | Ivy League Prep Schools Championship | 600m | 1:30.46 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-26 | Ivy League Prep Schools #5 | 1600m | 5:01.03 | 13th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-10 | Ivy League Prep Schools #4 | 1000m | 2:54.35 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-12-08 | Ivy League Prep Schools #1 | 600m | 1:33.99 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-08 | Ivy League Prep Schools #1 | 300m | 41.67 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-20 | Ivy League NYSAAIS Championships | 3200m | 11:40.51 | 15th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2020-02-13 | Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships | 3200m | 11:37.78 | 13th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-13 | Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships | 1000m | 3:02.86 | 12th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-03 | Morris County Coaches Invitational | 1mile | 5:22.41 | 84th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2020-01-26 | Ocean Breeze HS Invitational | 1mile | 5:18.53 | 16th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-13 | Ivy League Prep Schools #3 | 1600m | 5:23.19 | 30th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-12-11 | Ivy League Prep Schools #2 | 600m | 1:43.5 | 20th · 6th on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2019-12-04 | Ivy League Prep Schools #1 | 600m | 1:44.67 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |