Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-24 | Conference of New England Outdoor Championships | 100m | 12.63 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Conference of New England Outdoor Championships | 200m | 26.63 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2026-04-17 | MIT Sean Collier Invitational | 100m | 12.48 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2026-04-17 | MIT Sean Collier Invitational | 200m | 26.37 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Silfen Invitational | 100m | 12.7 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Silfen Invitational | 100m | 12.61 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Colonial Relays | 200m | 27.03 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-04-04 | Colonial Relays | 100m | 12.66 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2026-02-22 | USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championship | 60m | 7.88 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-02-13 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 60m | 7.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2026-02-13 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 200m | 26.38 | 60th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Riverhawk Invitational | 60m | 7.84 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Riverhawk Invitational | 200m | 26.56 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 60m | 7.87 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 200m | 26.81 | 77th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2026-01-24 | MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational | 60m | 8.01 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2026-01-18 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | 60m | 8.13 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2026-01-18 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | 200m | 26.71 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Southern Maine Open II | 200m | 27.76 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Southern Maine Open II | 55m | 7.59 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-29 | Tufts Snowflake Classic | 100m | 13.41 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2025-02-28 | 2025 New England Division III Indoor T&F Championship | 60m | 7.92 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-02-14 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 60m | 7.97 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2025-02-07 | Crimson Elite & Open | 200m | 26.85 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-02-07 | Crimson Elite & Open | 60m | 7.9 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-02-01 | Harvard Crimson Open | 60m | 7.93 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | SR |
| 2025-02-01 | Harvard Crimson Open | 200m | 26.85 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | SR |
| 2025-02-01 | Harvard Crimson Open | 60m | 7.9 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | SR |
| 2025-02-01 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 200m | 26.46 | 56th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 60m | 7.96 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2025-01-18 | the TRACK at new balance Collegiate Showdown | 60m | 7.97 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2025-01-18 | the TRACK at new balance Collegiate Showdown | 200m | 26.91 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2025-01-18 | the TRACK at new balance Collegiate Showdown | 60m | 8.05 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-01-11 | Suffolk Relays | 60m | 8.11 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Umass Boston Beacon Season Opener | 60m | 8.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Umass Boston Beacon Season Opener | 200m | 28.1 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | Commonwealth Coast Outdoor Championships | 100m | 12.79 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Commonwealth Coast Outdoor Championships | 200m | 27.18 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Sean Collier Invitational | 200m | 26.79 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Sean Collier Invitational | 100m | 12.76 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Annual Penmen Relays | 100m | 12.76 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Annual Penmen Relays | 100m | 12.91 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-04-08 | Regis Spring Classic | 200m | 27.31 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-04-08 | Regis Spring Classic | 100m | 12.97 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Tufts Snowflake Classic | 100m | 12.98 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Tufts Snowflake Classic | 100m | 13.09 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-02-25 | New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Championship | 60m | 8.04 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-02-10 | David Hemrey Valentine Invitational | 60m | 7.9 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | David Hemrey Valentine Invitational | 200m | 27.19 | 173rd · 3rd on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Smith-King Tufts | 60m | 8.16 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Smith-King Tufts | 60m | 8.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | 200m | 27.42 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | 60m | 8.2 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-12-10 | UMass Boston Beacon Invitational | 200m | 27.92 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2023-12-10 | UMass Boston Beacon Invitational | 60m | 8.17 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Suffolk Relays | 60m | 8.22 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Suffolk Relays | 300m | 45.86 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 100m | 12.53 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 100m | 12.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-21 | MVC Championship | 100m | 12.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-21 | MVC Championship | 100m | 12.78 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-05-13 | Andover Boosters Meet | 100m | 12.76 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-05-13 | Andover Boosters Meet | 100m | 12.72 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-05-10 | Andover at North Andover | 100m | 12.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-05-03 | Central Catholic at Andover | 100m | 12.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-05-03 | Central Catholic at Andover | 200m | 27.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-04-26 | Lowell at Andover | 100m | 12.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Lowell at Andover | 200m | 26.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | Andover at Methuen | 100m | 13.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | PATF Home Meet #1 (4/8) - vs. AHS | 200m | 27.46 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | PATF Home Meet #1 (4/8) - vs. AHS | 100m | 17.89 | 25th · 11th on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-04-05 | Andover at Haverhill | 200m | 28.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-05 | Andover at Haverhill | 100m | 13.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-01 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Meters | 7.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | MIAA Meet of Champions | 55m | 7.44 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-02-17 | MIAA DI Indoor Track & Field Championships | 55m | 7.41 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-17 | MIAA DI Indoor Track & Field Championships | 55m | 7.45 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-02-02 | MVC Week 6 | 55m | 7.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-01-29 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational - Large School | 55m | 7.54 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |