Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-19 | Bucknell Team Challenge | 110mh | 16.66 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Monmouth University Season Opener | 110mh | 18.29 | 27th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2025-02-15 | Kane Invitational | 60m | 7.45 | 39th · 10th on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2025-01-17 | CU Upstate Challenge | 60mh | 9.44 | 20th · 7th on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-01-20 | Gulden Invitational | 60mh | 9.03 | 22nd · 7th on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | Tom Farrell Invitational | 100m | 11.67 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.055 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Tom Farrell Invitational | 200m | 23.91 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.055 | |
| 2023-04-22 | USC Open Outdoor 2023 | 100m | 11.49 | 95th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | USC Open Outdoor 2023 | 200m | 24.14 | 96th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-02-10 | Fastrack National Invitational | 200m | 23.91 | 59th · 3rd on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2023-02-10 | Fastrack National Invitational | 60m | 7.43 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Rutgers University Scarlet Knights Open | 200m | 24.49 | 66th · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2023-02-04 | Rutgers University Scarlet Knights Open | 60m | 7.5 | 67th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 200m | 23.61 | 89th · 5th on team | — | -0.057 | SR |
| 2023-01-28 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 60mh | 9.27 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.057 | |
| 2023-01-20 | NYC Gotham Cup | 60mh | 9.2 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | SR |
| 2023-01-14 | TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational | 60mh | 9.37 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-11 | NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 14.51 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-06-11 | NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 14.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-06-11 | NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 14.59 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-06-03 | Section 1 State Qualifier | 110mh | 14.68 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-06-03 | Section 1 State Qualifier | 110mh | 15.55 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-05-19 | Rockland County Champs | 110mh | 16.49 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2022-05-19 | Rockland County Champs | 110mh | 15.29 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Glen Loucks Games | 200m | 27.98 | 104th · 2nd on team | — | -0.057 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Crusader Relays | 110mh | 15.46 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Crusader Relays | 110mh | 14.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Sauquoit Valley Red Raider Relays | 110mh | 14.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Sauquoit Valley Red Raider Relays | 110mh | 15.41 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Suffern Mountie Madness | 110mh | 15.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Suffern Mountie Madness | 200m | 22.64 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-05 | NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Indoor Championships | 55mh | 7.9 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2022-02-20 | Section One State Qualifier | 55mh | 7.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-02-20 | Section One State Qualifier | 55mh | 8.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-02-12 | Purple Champions HS Invitational | 55mh | 7.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-02-05 | Section 1 Class AA & C Champs | 55mh | 7.98 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-02-05 | Section 1 Class AA & C Champs | 55m | 6.74 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-05 | Section 1 Class AA & C Champs | 55mh | 7.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-02-05 | Section 1 Class AA & C Champs | 55m | 6.82 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-01-23 | Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Champs | 55m | 6.85 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-01-23 | Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Champs | 55mh | 8.13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-01-23 | Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Champs | 55m | 6.83 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-23 | Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Champs | 55mh | 7.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-01-16 | Stanner Games | 55mh | 8.5 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-01-13 | Section 1 League Champs #1 | 55mh | 8.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-01-13 | Section 1 League Champs #1 | 55m | 6.84 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-01-09 | Section 1 League Champs 1ABC, 2BCE, 3A | 55mh | 8.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-01-09 | Section 1 League Champs 1ABC, 2BCE, 3A | 55m | 6.84 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2021-12-29 | Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 55m | 6.85 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2021-12-18 | Race results → | 55mh | 7.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2021-12-06 | Section 1 Kickoff #2 | 55mh | 8.16 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2021-12-06 | Section 1 Kickoff #2 | 55mh | 8.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2021-12-06 | Section 1 Kickoff #2 | 300m | 37.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-12 | Section 1 Class AA Championship | 200m | 23.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-12 | Section 1 Class AA Championship | 110mh | 15.79 | 9th · 6th on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2021-06-12 | Section 1 Class AA Championship | 110mh | 15.31 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-04 | Section 1 Rockland County Champs | 110mh | 15.56 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-04 | Section 1 Rockland County Champs | 110mh | 16.02 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-06-04 | Section 1 Rockland County Champs | 400mh | 1:04.47 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Goshen Coliseum Classic | 200m | 23.42 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Loucks Games | 110mh | 16.71 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Pirate Relays - Saturday #1 | 110mh | 15.97 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-02-28 | adidas Indoor Nationals | 55mh | 7.95 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2021-02-28 | adidas Indoor Nationals | 60mh | 8.56 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-02-28 | adidas Indoor Nationals | 55mh | 8.3 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-01-17 | VA Showcase | 55mh | 8.28 | 48th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-01-09 | Section 1 League Championships #1 | 55mh | 8.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2021-01-09 | Section 1 League Championships #1 | 55m | 6.84 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2021-01-09 | U.S. Air Force Hispanic Games - HS | 60mh | 8.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2021-01-09 | U.S. Air Force Hispanic Games - HS | 55mh | 8.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2021-01-09 | U.S. Air Force Hispanic Games - HS | 55mh | 8.17 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2021-01-09 | U.S. Air Force Hispanic Games - HS | 55m | 6.95 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2020-12-19 | Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | 55mh | 8.41 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2020-12-19 | Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | 55mh | 8.57 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2020-12-19 | Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | 200m | 24.55 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2020-12-12 | Armory Trials #5 - HS/OPEN | 55mh | 8.41 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2020-12-12 | Armory Trials #5 - HS/OPEN | 55mh | 8.12 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2020-12-12 | Armory Trials #5 - HS/OPEN | 60mh | 8.76 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2020-12-12 | Armory Trials #5 - HS/OPEN | 60mh | 9.04 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2020-12-12 | Armory Trials #5 - HS/OPEN | 200m | 23.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-15 | Purple Champions HS Invitational | 55m | 6.99 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-05 | Section 1 Class A Championships | 55mh | 8.21 | 15th · 6th on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-26 | Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships | 55mh | 8.37 | 13th · 7th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2020-01-26 | Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships | 55mh | 8.39 | 14th · 8th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2020-01-11 | Molloy Stanner Games | 55mh | 8.48 | 46th · 5th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2020-01-04 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games | 300m | 39.3 | 27th · 4th on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-04 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games | 55mh | 8.35 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2019-12-28 | 20th Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 55mh | 8.23 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2019-12-28 | 20th Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 55mh | 8.32 | 19th · 5th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2019-12-15 | Section 1 Kickoff #3 | 55mh | 8.81 | 12th · 8th on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2019-12-15 | Section 1 Kickoff #3 | 55mh | 8.78 | 10th · 7th on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-31 | Section 1 State Qualifier | 110mh | 16.31 | 12th · 8th on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-31 | Section 1 State Qualifier | 110mh | 16.17 | 10th · 7th on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-23 | Section 1 Class A Championships | 110mh | 16.96 | 18th · 7th on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2019-05-02 | Section 1 League 1C Championship | 110mh | 16.87 | 15th · 11th on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-02 | Section 1 League 1C Championship | 400m | 57.38 | 19th · 6th on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Red Raider Relays | 110mh | 19.22 | 24th · 5th on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-23 | Purple Champions Pentathlon Invitational | 60mh | 9.28 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-23 | Purple Champions Pentathlon Invitational | 300m | 39.78 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-17 | Section 1 State Qualfier | 55mh | 8.91 | 30th · 8th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2019-02-02 | Section 1 Class A Championships | 55mh | 8.85 | 24th · 9th on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2019-01-25 | Section 1 Rockland & Northern County Championships | 55mh | 9.21 | 19th · 10th on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2019-01-25 | Section 1 Rockland & Northern County Championships | 300m | 40.75 | 36th · 8th on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |