Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2005 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005-10-01 | Blue Lake Park | 5000m | 18:46.2 | 68th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -2.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-16 | OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2 | 800m | 2:04.22 | 8th · 3rd on team | 119.2 | -1.0% | |
| 2009-05-16 | OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2 | 100m | 11.72 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2009-05-16 | OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2 | 100m | 11.66 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2009-05-16 | OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2 | 800m | 2:00.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.5 | -1.0% | |
| 2009-05-09 | 1A District 1 Meet - Day 2 | lj | 18'03.50 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2009-05-09 | 1A District 1 Meet - Day 2 | 800m | 2:02.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.7% | |
| 2009-05-09 | 1A District 1 Meet - Day 2 | 100m | 11.81 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2009-05-09 | 1A District 1 Meet - Day 2 | 100m | 11.82 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2009-05-08 | 1A District 1 Meet - Day 1 | 100m | 11.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2009-05-05 | Estacada/LaSalle/Cascade | 200m | 23.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2009-05-05 | Estacada/LaSalle/Cascade | 100m | 11.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2009-05-05 | Estacada/LaSalle/Cascade | 400m | 52.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2009-04-30 | Race results → | lj | 18'02.25 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-30 | Race results → | 800m | 2:00.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | — | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2009-04-30 | Race results → | 100m | 11.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-25 | Sterling Bank Invitational | lj | 18-09.50 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2009-04-25 | Sterling Bank Invitational | 400m | 52.79 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2009-04-25 | Sterling Bank Invitational | 200m | 23.92 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2009-04-23 | Race results → | lj | 18-10.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-23 | Race results → | 400m | 51.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-23 | Race results → | 200m | 23.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-18 | Portland Christian Invitational | lj | 18'09.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2009-04-18 | Portland Christian Invitational | 100m | 11.95 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2009-04-18 | Portland Christian Invitational | 800m | 2:01.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2009-04-16 | League Meet - PLS/Corbett host | lj | 19-00.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2009-04-16 | League Meet - PLS/Corbett host | 400m | 51.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-16 | League Meet - PLS/Corbett host | 200m | 23.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-09 | Race results → | lj | 18-10.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-09 | Race results → | 800m | 2:08.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.1 | — | PR R SR RSR |
| 2009-04-02 | TRC League Meet @ Salem Academy | lj | 18'2 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2009-04-02 | TRC League Meet @ Salem Academy | 100m | 11.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2009-04-02 | TRC League Meet @ Salem Academy | 400m | 53.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2009-03-17 | La Salle IceBreaker vs. Damascus Christian/Portland Waldorf | lj | 19-04.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2009-03-17 | La Salle IceBreaker vs. Damascus Christian/Portland Waldorf | 400m | 53.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2009-03-17 | La Salle IceBreaker vs. Damascus Christian/Portland Waldorf | 100m | 12.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-17 | Race results → | 100m | 11.74 | 12th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2008-05-17 | Race results → | 200m | 24.35 | 18th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2008-05-10 | Race results → | 100m | 11.97 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2008-05-10 | Race results → | 100m | 11.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2008-05-10 | Race results → | 400m | 54.3 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2008-05-10 | Race results → | 400m | 54.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2008-05-10 | Race results → | 200m | 23.94 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2008-05-10 | Race results → | 200m | 24.19 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2008-05-09 | Race results → | 100m | 11.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2008-05-09 | Race results → | 400m | 54.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2008-05-09 | Race results → | 200m | 24.19 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2008-04-24 | Race results → | 400m | 53.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2008-04-24 | Race results → | 100m | 12.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2008-04-24 | Race results → | 200m | 25.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2008-04-12 | Portland Christian Invitational | 200m | 23.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2008-04-12 | Portland Christian Invitational | 200m | 24.16 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2008-04-12 | Portland Christian Invitational | 400m | 53.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2008-04-10 | Race results → | 400m | 53.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2008-04-10 | Race results → | 100m | 11.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2008-04-03 | East Linn, Salem Academy, Scio @ East Linn (TRC meet) | 200m | 24.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2008-04-03 | East Linn, Salem Academy, Scio @ East Linn (TRC meet) | 400m | 55.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
2007 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-05-12 | Valley 10 District Meet (Day 2) | 400m | 52.84 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2007-05-12 | Valley 10 District Meet (Day 2) | 200m | 24.05 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2007-05-12 | Valley 10 District Meet (Day 2) | 200m | 23.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2007-05-12 | Valley 10 District Meet (Day 2) | 400m | 54.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2007-04-28 | Meet of Champions | 200m | 23.9 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2007-04-28 | Meet of Champions | 400m | 52.2 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2007-04-26 | Race results → | 100m | 11.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2007-04-26 | Race results → | 400m | 52.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2007-04-14 | Race results → | 100m | 12.06 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2007-04-14 | Race results → | 100m | 12.22 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2007-04-14 | Race results → | 200m | 24.43 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2007-04-14 | Race results → | 200m | 24.51 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2007-04-14 | Race results → | 400m | 52.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
2006 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-05-13 | District Championships | 400m | 53.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2006-05-13 | District Championships | 200m | 24.25 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2006-05-09 | Race results → | 100m | 12.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2006-04-29 | Lower-Columbia Invite | 200m | 24.47 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2006-04-29 | Lower-Columbia Invite | 400m | 54.7 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2006-04-20 | CASCO Open | 200m | 24.94 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2006-04-20 | CASCO Open | 400m | 54.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2006-04-15 | XO Invite | 400m | 56.33 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2006-04-13 | Warrenton/Vernonia/P.L. | 400m | 54.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2006-04-06 | Yamhill Carlton Invite | 200m | 25.24 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2006-04-06 | Yamhill Carlton Invite | 400m | 54.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2006-03-23 | Race results → | 400m | 55.54 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2006-03-23 | Race results → | 200m | 25.14 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |