Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Oregon High School | 5000m | 23:46.3 | 71st · 5th on team | 105.6 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 4586m | 20:46.4 | 28th · 4th on team | 106.9 | -0.034 | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Sauk Valley Community College | 5000m | 23:59.3 | 33rd · 6th on team | 104.2 | +0.003 | CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 3299m | 15:05.8 | 30th · 3rd on team | 101.3 | -0.034 | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 22:35.6 | 181st · 6th on team | 105.7 | -0.009 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Duck Pond | 5000m | 23:37.5 | 19th · 4th on team | 107.0 | +0.021 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 22:43.3 | 151st · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.009 | CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Oregon High School | 5000m | 24:06.8 | 25th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | +0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-23 | Centennial Park | 4828m | 22:41 | 10th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-29 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 22:33.3 | 205th · 48th on team | 105.5 | -0.009 | |
| 2021-11-06 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 20:36.8 | 172nd · 3rd on team | 116.6 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Oregon High School | 5000m | 23:10.9 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 109.2 | +0.006 | |
| 2021-10-23 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 4586m | 19:56.2 | 20th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Byron Forest Preserve | 4618m | 20:39.2 | 21st · 2nd on team | 112.6 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 3299m | 13:59.5 | 20th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | -0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 21:34.7 | 116th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | -0.009 | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Duck Pond | 5000m | 22:48.7 | 15th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | +0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 21:59.8 | 122nd · 3rd on team | 109.9 | -0.009 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Oregon High School | 5000m | 23:09 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 106.8 | +0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-08 | Three Sisters Park | 5000m | 23:18.2 | 134th · 4th on team | 110.5 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-31 | Suwannee FFA Land Lab | 4828m | 22:53.3 | 56th · 5th on team | 112.0 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Oregon High School | 5000m | 22:35 | 22nd · 5th on team | 111.3 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Walcamp Outdoor Ministries and Retreat Center | 4828m | 20:53.1 | 29th · 5th on team | 113.8 | -0.021 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Sauk Valley Community College | 5000m | 23:43 | 21st · 5th on team | 106.3 | +0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-09 | North Boone High School | 4506m | 23:34 | 16th · 9th on team | 96.4 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-01 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 3299m | 14:16 | 24th · 6th on team | 107.2 | -0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 4586m | 21:08.6 | 19th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | -0.034 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 3299m | 14:36.3 | 16th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | -0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | UW-La Crosse Uncaged Eagle Open | 800m | 2:22.13 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | CCIW Championships | 800m | 2:23.16 | 15th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Don Church Twilight Meet | 400m | 1:05.09 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-09 | 2026 Chicagoland Championships | 800m | 2:24.62 | 17th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-02 | Private College Championship | 200m | 28.8 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-02-27 | 2025 CCIW Championship | 800m | 2:23.42 | 10th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | Midwest Elite | 800m | 2:25.24 | 21st · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-06 | Tadd Metzger Multi | 400m | 1:03.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-01-30 | Squig Converse Invite | 800m | 2:26.38 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-23 | Ripon Red Hawk Opener | 400m | 1:03.41 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Firebird First | 800m | 2:28.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-06 | Forever Red Alumni Classic | 300m | 44.33 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | Penultimate Qualifier | 800m | 2:28.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | CCIW Outdoor Championships | 100m | 13 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Wheaton (Ill) Invitational | 200m | 27.12 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Wheaton (Ill) Invitational | 100m | 12.98 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Parkside Classic | 400m | 1:02.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Squig Converse Invite | 400m | 1:05.21 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Firebird First Invitational | 55m | 7.71 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | NCC Carius/Gregory Meet | 200m | 26.78 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-10 | NCC Carius/Gregory Meet | 400m | 1:01.05 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | CCIW Championships | 200m | 26.38 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | UW-W Drake Alternative | 200m | 27.28 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Wheaton Twilight | 100m | 13.11 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Wheaton College Invitational | 200m | 27.18 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2024-03-01 | Carthage Firebird Finale | 55m | 7.69 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-03-01 | Carthage Firebird Finale | 200m | 27.47 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-02-24 | CCIW Indoor Championships | 60m | 8.18 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-02-24 | CCIW Indoor Championships | 400m | 1:02.9 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Parkside Classic | 55m | 7.66 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-02-10 | Midwest ELITE Invitational | 60m | 8.24 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-10 | Midwest ELITE Invitational | 200m | 27.38 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Tadd Metzger Invitational | 400m | 1:02.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational | 400m | 1:03.51 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational | 200m | 27.4 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | NCC Heenan Invitational - 2024 | 60m | 8.23 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Firebird First Invitational | 55m | 7.56 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Forever Red Alumni Classic | pv | 2.35m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-12-02 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.35m | — | — | — |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-27 | Winnebago Girls Invite | 100m | 12.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Belvidere Buccaneer Co-Ed Invitational | 200m | 26.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Belvidere Buccaneer Co-Ed Invitational | 400m | 1:04.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Belvidere Buccaneer Co-Ed Invitational | 100m | 12.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2023-04-05 | Winnebago Quad Meet | 100m | 13.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2023-04-05 | Winnebago Quad Meet | 200m | 27.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2023-03-24 | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A | 60m | 8.16 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-03-24 | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A | 60m | 8.13 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-03-18 | D117 Girls Last Chance Invite | 200m | 27.53 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-03-18 | D117 Girls Last Chance Invite | 60m | 8.11 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Hononegah Girls Indoor Meet #2 | 60m | 8.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-03-03 | Cogdal HS Girls Invitational | 60m | 8.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2023-02-23 | Olivet Nazarene 1A/2A HS Invitational | 200m | 27.2 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-02-23 | Olivet Nazarene 1A/2A HS Invitational | 60m | 8.2 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Hononegah Girls Indoor Meet #1 | 60m | 8.25 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Hononegah Girls Indoor Meet #1 | 200m | 27.85 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-02-11 | Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational | 60m | 8.28 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-02-11 | Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational | 200m | 28.15 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-01-21 | CYUP Misfits Invitational | 60m | 8.32 | 47th · 13th on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 200m | 27.68 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-21 | IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.72 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional #1 - Winnebago | 200m | 26.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-14 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional #1 - Winnebago | 100m | 12.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Girls Big Northern Conference 2022 | 200m | 26.88 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | Girls Big Northern Conference 2022 | 100m | 13.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Winnebago Girls Invite | 100m | 12.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Winnebago Girls Invite | 200m | 27.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Rockford Christian Invitational 2022 | 100m | 13.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Winnebago Meet | 100m | 12.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A | 60m | 8.08 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A | 200m | 27.67 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2022-02-25 | Olivet Nazarene 1A/2A HS Invitational | 60m | 8.28 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-02-25 | Olivet Nazarene 1A/2A HS Invitational | 60m | 8.17 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | Clinton Earlybird Indoor Invitational | 60m | 8.24 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | Clinton Earlybird Indoor Invitational | 200m | 28.09 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2022-02-12 | Rockford Auburn Girls Invite | 60m | 8.34 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-10 | IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 200m | 27.54 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2021-06-03 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional #1- Winnebago | 200m | 27.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-27 | Byron #4-Oregon/RC/Winnebago | 200m | 27.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2021-05-27 | Byron #4-Oregon/RC/Winnebago | 100m | 13.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | Winnebago Meet 5/21 | 200m | 27.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Rock Falls Vs. Rockford Christian & Rockford Lutheran | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-24 | ACC quad | hj | 4' 8 | — | — | -0.018 |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-06 | U-High Girls Indoor Invitational | hj | 1.45m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2020-03-06 | U-High Girls Indoor Invitational | 200m | 28.74 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-15 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.42m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-15 | Rockford Auburn Girls Invite | hj | 1.42m | — | — | -0.033 |