Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 16:29.1 | 114th · 1st on team | 128.7 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 16:10 | 17th · 1st on team | 130.1 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 16:38.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 126.9 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Snake River Landing | 5000m | 17:34.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.7 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 17:16.6 | 40th · 4th on team | 121.9 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Salmon Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 16:34.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 131.3 | +0.070 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 16:35.3 | 97th · 1st on team | 127.7 | +0.029 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 16:23.7 | 10th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | +0.061 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 17:12.4 | 15th · 2nd on team | 127.1 | +0.071 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 18:15.4 | 56th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | +0.085 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Community Park | 5000m | 18:10.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.6 | +0.091 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Community Park | 5000m | 18:10.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.6 | +0.091 |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 18:16.4 | 63rd · 6th on team | 115.5 | +0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 18:49.9 | 31st · 8th on team | 117.2 | +0.071 | |
| 2022-10-12 | Snake River Landing | 5000m | 19:16.5 | 33rd · 6th on team | 112.2 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 17:59.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.2 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | LCSC - XC course | 5000m | 18:46 | 160th · 7th on team | 109.5 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Valli-Vue Golf Course | 5000m | 18:23 | 13th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | +0.092 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 18:08 | 51st · 51st on team | 121.6 | +0.071 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Community Park | 5000m | 18:25.3 | 12th · 3rd on team | 121.4 | +0.091 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-21 | Rexburg Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 18:38.8 | 41st · 5th on team | 117.2 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 19:28.3 | 74th · 6th on team | 111.2 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-18 | College of Southern Idaho | 5000m | 20:47.9 | 20th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | +0.084 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 20:32.4 | 27th · 1st on team | 109.4 | +0.071 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-09 | Freeman Park | 2600m | 10:02 | 5th · 3rd on team | 130.4 | +0.073 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 3000m | 11:02.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 133.8 | +0.060 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-18 | 7N Ranch Resort | 2500m | 8:32.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 139.0 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Freeman Park | 2500m | 9:44.8 | 12th · 3rd on team | 121.3 | +0.099 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-05 | West Jefferson High School | 2500m | 10:01.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.195 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-08-29 | Blackfoot HS | 2500m | 9:11.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.1 | +0.050 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-12 | Journey's End Golf Course | 3000m | 11:35.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 129.4 | +0.073 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Journey's End Golf Course | 3000m | 12:13.7 | 38th · 4th on team | 123.1 | +0.073 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-20 | 7N Ranch Resort | 2500m | 9:40.3 | 17th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | +0.024 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Freeman Park | 2600m | 11:01.5 | 67th · 4th on team | 117.7 | +0.073 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | West Jefferson High School | 2896m | 14:11.8 | 90th · 11th on team | 106.0 | +0.111 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-24 | Riverside Park | 2500m | 11:00.5 | 20th · 5th on team | 114.8 | +0.091 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | District V-VI 4A-5A Championships | 1600m | 4:32.67 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.9 | -0.001 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-10 | District V-VI 4A-5A Championships | 800m | 2:10.83 | 15th · 4th on team | 119.5 | -0.001 | |
| 2024-05-03 | City County 2024 | 400m | 53.69 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.000 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Tiger/Grizz Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 2:03.98 | 10th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.009 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Rigby Physical Therapy Invitational | 800m | 2:09.45 | 20th · 3rd on team | 119.9 | -0.001 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Boise Relays | 3200m | 10:30.82 | 28th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Boise Relays | 1600m | 4:45.84 | 51st · 3rd on team | 118.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Thunder Ridge Opener | 800m | 2:10.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.000 | SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Thunder Ridge Opener | 200m | 25.3 | 7th · 7th on team | — | -0.000 | SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Desert Hills Invitational | 3200m | 10:27.48 | 19th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Desert Hills Invitational | 1600m | 4:40.13 | 18th · 3rd on team | 121.7 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-15 | Preston Quad | 800m | 2:10.5 | 8th · 3rd on team | 119.9 | +0.002 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-15 | Preston Quad | 3200m | 10:52.21 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Simplot Games | 800m | 2:13.96 | 97th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-01-13 | Snake River Open (HS) | 800m | 2:10.83 | 5th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-13 | Snake River Open (HS) | 1mile | 5:03.56 | 14th · 6th on team | 113.1 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | IHSAA Track Field Championships 4A-5A | 1600m | 4:25.03 | 10th · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | 4A/5A District V/VI Championships | 1600m | 4:32.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | 4A/5A District V/VI Championships | 800m | 2:08.76 | 7th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.009 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Idaho Falls City/County Meet | 200m | 24.99 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | Idaho Falls City/County Meet | 400m | 54.25 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational | 1600m | 4:36 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational | 800m | 2:05.31 | 13th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | DirectCom Invitational | 800m | 2:05.95 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.009 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | DirectCom Invitational | 1600m | 4:58.32 | 19th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.009 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Boise Relays | 1600m | 4:50.37 | 57th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Boise Relays | 800m | 2:09.26 | 37th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Rigby Physical Therapy Invitational | 800m | 2:08.38 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.001 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | Simplot Games | 800m | 2:11.26 | 79th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | District 5/6 5A District 6 4A Championship | 1600m | 5:03.75 | 14th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | +0.000 | |
| 2022-05-13 | District 5/6 5A District 6 4A Championship | 800m | 2:17.53 | 16th · 4th on team | 115.6 | +0.000 | |
| 2022-05-05 | IF City/County Changed to Thursday May 5, 2022 Start time 1pm | 1600m | 4:51.56 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | IF City/County Changed to Thursday May 5, 2022 Start time 1pm | 800m | 2:05.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-27 | D93 JV Meet | 3200m | 11:05.58 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.3 | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | D93 JV Meet | 1600m | 5:05.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.003 | SR |
| 2022-04-27 | D93 JV Meet | 400m | 55.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Rigby Invitational | 800m | 2:08.15 | 9th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-06 | D91 JV Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:10.61 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | +0.000 | SR |
| 2022-04-06 | D91 JV Meet #1 | 400m | 57.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.000 | SR |
| 2022-03-31 | Thunder Ridge Quad invite | 3200m | 11:20.98 | 7th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | -0.000 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-17 | Century Meet | 800m | 2:11.48 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | +0.000 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-14 | District 6 4A/5A Championships | 1600m | 4:59.55 | 19th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | -0.000 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | City @ TRHS | 1600m | 5:19.06 | 15th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.000 | |
| 2021-04-28 | Rigby JV | 200m | 26.19 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | Rigby JV | 100m | 12.76 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | DirectCom Invitational | 800m | 2:15.92 | 16th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-16 | Bonneville Invite | 1600m | 5:19.37 | 13th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.003 | |
| 2021-04-07 | D93 JV Meet | 400m | 57.28 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-01 | HCC Varsity Invite | 1600m | 5:01.93 | 12th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | +0.000 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-31 | HCC JV Invite | 800m | 2:18.45 | 12th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-31 | HCC JV Invite | 400m | 57.95 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-12 | Mountain Home Meet | 1600m | 5:14.65 | 11th · 4th on team | 110.8 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-12 | Mountain Home Meet | 400m | 58.87 | 14th · 6th on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | USRVC Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:45.13 | 17th · 3rd on team | 120.8 | +0.000 | |
| 2019-05-10 | USRVC Conference Meet | 400m | 1:07.75 | 21st · 4th on team | — | +0.000 | |
| 2019-05-10 | USRVC Conference Meet | 800m | 2:33.88 | 20th · 3rd on team | 122.6 | +0.000 | |
| 2019-05-02 | MVMS Invite (MV, RG, RM, & TV) | 400m | 1:04.04 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2019-05-02 | MVMS Invite (MV, RG, RM, & TV) | 1600m | 5:29.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 126.4 | -0.010 | |
| 2019-04-25 | RMMS Invite (RMMS, Eagle Rock, Shelley, Mt. View) | 400m | 1:02.22 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | RMMS Invite (RMMS, Eagle Rock, Shelley, Mt. View) | 1600m | 5:19.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.003 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-20 | Wolverine Classic | 800m | 2:32.37 | 8th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.009 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Wolverine Classic | 1600m | 5:28.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Rigby Invitational | 800m | 2:27.25 | 5th · 2nd on team | 129.1 | -0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-13 | Rigby Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.3 | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | Sandcreek and Rocky Mountain | 800m | 2:31.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-04 | Sandcreek and Rocky Mountain | 1600m | 5:46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.001 | |
| 2019-03-29 | RMS/TMS/EAGLE ROCK@RAVSTEN | 1600m | 5:43.78 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-29 | RMS/TMS/EAGLE ROCK@RAVSTEN | 800m | 2:33.82 | 6th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |