Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 16:28.6 | 216th · 6th on team | 128.3 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Osage Park | 5000m | 16:11.96 | 15th · 6th on team | 123.2 | -0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Jefferson Barracks Park | 5000m | 16:29.6 | 6th · 5th on team | 129.5 | +0.016 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 16:32.5 | 168th · 8th on team | 128.0 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Deer Grove East | 4828m | 16:15.44 | 6th · 3rd on team | 125.6 | +0.001 | CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Langenberg Field | 5000m | 16:23.8 | 25th · 8th on team | 128.3 | +0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Wilson Park | 4828m | 16:12.07 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 123.3 | -0.009 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-17 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 17:33.2 | 94th · 9th on team | 121.5 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Lydia D. Buder Park (Buder South) | 5000m | 16:27.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.9 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Jefferson Barracks Park | 5000m | 16:45.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | +0.016 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Jefferson Barracks Park | 5000m | 17:17.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | +0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Deer Grove East | 4828m | 16:02.52 | 5th · 2nd on team | 126.1 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Langenberg Field | 5000m | 16:37.2 | 34th · 8th on team | 126.5 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Wilson Park | 4828m | 15:48.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.5 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 16:55.5 | 58th · 3rd on team | 125.6 | +0.010 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Buder Park | 5000m | 16:54.7 | 12th · 6th on team | 122.5 | -0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Jefferson Barracks Park | 5000m | 17:40.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.4 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Living Word United Methodist Church | 5000m | 17:50.7 | 18th · 5th on team | 122.4 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4828m | 16:39.03 | 14th · 5th on team | 123.7 | +0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Emerson Central Fields | 5000m | 17:45.9 | 57th · 14th on team | 117.7 | -0.003 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 18:34.9 | 186th · 22nd on team | 115.3 | +0.010 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-26 | Jefferson Barracks Park | 5000m | 19:00 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | +0.016 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Buder Park | 5000m | 18:27.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.024 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Jefferson Barracks Park | 5000m | 19:42.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.1 | +0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Living Word United Methodist Church | 5000m | 19:15.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Arnold City Park | 5000m | 18:51.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Sioux Passage Park | 5000m | 20:56 | 9th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | +0.072 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Emerson Central Fields | 3000m | 10:59.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.6 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Wilson Park | 4828m | 18:18.4 | 21st · 8th on team | 109.9 | -0.009 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-12 | SLUH JV/C #3 (Boys Only) | 3200m | 10:26.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.046 | |
| 2026-05-12 | SLUH JV/C #3 (Boys Only) | 1600m | 4:46.1 | 8th · 7th on team | 116.2 | -0.046 | |
| 2026-05-06 | Metro Catholic Conference Championship | 1600m | 4:40.77 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2026-04-30 | De Smet JV/C Meet (Boys Only) | 3200m | 10:13.15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Kirkwood Dale Collier Invitational | 800m | 2:04.9 | 11th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | Corey Siebert / Lakeshia Finch Invitational | 3200m | 10:09.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-04 | Marquette Boys Mustang Invitational | 1600m | 4:51.14 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-25 | SLUH JV/C #1 Boys | 3200m | 10:33.52 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | De Smet JV / C Meet | 800m | 2:06.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Jim Farrell | 1600m | 4:39.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Brusca-Strobach Invite | 3200m | 9:49.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | SLUH JV/C #2 | 1600m | 4:34.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.8 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-01 | MCC Championships | 3200m | 10:29.26 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Jim Farrell Invite (Boys) | 800m | 2:18.22 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.6 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Jim Farrell Invite (Boys) | 1600m | 4:44.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-10 | SLUH JV/C #2 | 1600m | 4:40.2 | 5th · 5th on team | 118.5 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | All Catholic Schools Invitational | 3200m | 10:02.09 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-20 | SLUH JV/C #1 | 3200m | 10:08.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-19 | Kirkwood Boy's Freshman Invite | 1600m | 5:00.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-04-12 | SLUH JV/C #2 | 3200m | 10:55.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Eureka Wildcat Classic | 1600m | 4:55.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Mustang Flyer Classic | 3200m | 10:31.41 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.2 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |