Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 20:09.8 | 75th · 1st on team | 127.9 | +3.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-03 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 19:46.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.3 | +2.6% | CSR |
| 2025-10-27 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 19:47.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | +2.6% | |
| 2025-10-22 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 16:01.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | +2.4% | |
| 2025-10-15 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 22:35.7 | 7th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | +2.6% | |
| 2025-10-11 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 15:42.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 127.7 | +2.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 19:47.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.9 | +2.6% | CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-29 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 21:20.6 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | +2.4% | |
| 2025-09-27 | Six Flags Great Adventure | 5000m | 18:55.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 129.7 | -2.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-10 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 18:44.6 | 21st · 6th on team | 106.7 | +2.4% | |
| 2025-09-10 | Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex | 4023m | 18:44.6 | 21st · 6th on team | 106.4 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 16:38.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.0 | +2.4% | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 20:40.4 | 102nd · 1st on team | 127.5 | +3.9% | CSR |
| 2024-11-04 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 19:29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.3 | +2.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-28 | Broadway & West 251st Street | 5000m | 19:55.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-13 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 16:20.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.4 | +2.4% | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 20:21.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | +2.6% | CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Six Flags | 5000m | 18:55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.3 | -2.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Broadway & West 251st Street | 5000m | 20:38.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | +0.9% | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4000m | 16:38.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | +2.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 16:43.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | +2.4% | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 20:31.5 | 80th · 1st on team | 128.3 | +3.9% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-06 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 20:20.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.4 | +2.6% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-30 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 20:38.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.0 | +2.6% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 16:27.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | +2.4% | |
| 2023-10-14 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 15:59.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 127.2 | +2.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 21:41.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.7 | +2.6% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Six Flags | 5000m | 20:06.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -2.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 18:05 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.1 | +2.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-14 | New York State Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:38.52 | 17th · 1st on team | 133.2 | -1.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-20 | NYSAIS Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:46.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.4 | -1.4% | |
| 2026-05-20 | NYSAIS Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:19.27 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.4 | -1.4% | |
| 2026-05-15 | AAIS 2026 Outdoor League Championships | 1500m | 4:42.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.2 | -1.4% | RSR |
| 2026-05-15 | AAIS 2026 Outdoor League Championships | 800m | 2:17.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.8 | -1.4% | SR |
| 2026-05-07 | Glenn D. Loucks Games | 800m | 2:20.38 | 32nd · 1st on team | 125.9 | -3.3% | SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Saint Anthony's Invitational | 3000m | 10:16.72 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.9 | -2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Saint Anthony's Invitational | 1500m | 4:40.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.6 | -2.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | Saint Anthony's Invitational | 400m | 1:01.69 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | SR |
| 2026-04-23 | 130th Penn Relays Carnival | 400m | 1:01.76 | 771st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-04-17 | 2026 New York Relays | 3000m | 10:22.06 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.0 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-15 | AAIS Girls Invitational | 200m | 28.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-06 | NYSPHSAA -NY State Champs | 1500m | 4:43.49 | 17th · 1st on team | 131.2 | -1.9% | SR |
| 2026-03-06 | NYSPHSAA -NY State Champs | 1000m | 2:58.62 | 11th · 1st on team | 130.6 | -1.9% | |
| 2026-02-27 | NYSAIS Championships | 1000m | 2:58.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.3 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-27 | NYSAIS Championships | 1500m | 4:45.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.5 | -1.7% | |
| 2026-02-11 | AAIS Girls Indoor Championship | 1500m | 4:44.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.9 | -1.9% | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-11 | AAIS Girls Indoor Championship | 1000m | 2:59.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-04 | IVY Prep League Meet #4 | 3000m | 10:43.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.4 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-04 | IVY Prep League Meet #4 | 1000m | 3:00 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.5 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-01 | The 11th Annual Ocean Breeze Invitational 2026 | 1mile | 5:08.42 | 8th · 1st on team | 130.8 | -1.9% | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-01 | The 11th Annual Ocean Breeze Invitational 2026 | 400m | 1:01.75 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Puma New York International Showcase 2026 | 1mile | 5:12.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.2 | -1.9% | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-12 | Ivy League Prep Schools Meet #3 | 1500m | 4:48.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.2 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-08 | NYCAL Meet #2 | 3000m | 10:44.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-14 | NYSPHSAA State Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:16.47 | 25th · 1st on team | 132.2 | -1.4% | |
| 2025-06-14 | NYSPHSAA State Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:47.26 | 27th · 1st on team | 129.8 | -1.4% | |
| 2025-06-01 | Easterns States Championships | 800m | 2:15.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.8 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2025-06-01 | Easterns States Championships | 400m | 1:01.62 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-21 | NYSAIS Championships | 1500m | 4:48.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.0 | -1.4% | |
| 2025-05-21 | NYSAIS Championships | 800m | 2:18.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.1 | -1.4% | |
| 2025-05-16 | AAIS League Championships | 1500m | 4:53.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -1.4% | |
| 2025-05-16 | AAIS League Championships | 800m | 2:22.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | -1.4% | |
| 2025-05-08 | 57th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games | 1mile | 5:07.87 | 23rd · 1st on team | 129.7 | -2.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-08 | 57th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games | 800m | 2:17.58 | 18th · 1st on team | 129.6 | -2.5% | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Saint Anthony's Invitational | 1500m | 4:41.69 | 6th · 1st on team | 131.1 | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Saint Anthony's Invitational | 800m | 2:17.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.5 | -2.3% | SR |
| 2025-04-02 | AAIS League Meet #1 | shot | 12-9 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-03-16 | Nike Indoor Nationals | 1mile | 5:08.04 | 19th · 1st on team | 131.1 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-16 | Nike Indoor Nationals | 1500m | 4:46.69 | 16th · 1st on team | 129.9 | -1.7% | |
| 2025-03-08 | NYPHSAA Indoor State Championships | 1500m | 4:42.61 | 11th · 1st on team | 131.5 | -1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-28 | NYSAIS Championships | 1000m | 3:06.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | -1.7% | |
| 2025-02-28 | NYSAIS Championships | 1500m | 4:52.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.3 | -1.7% | |
| 2025-02-12 | AAIS Girls Indoor Championship | 1000m | 3:08.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -1.9% | |
| 2025-02-12 | AAIS Girls Indoor Championship | 1500m | 4:53.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -1.9% | |
| 2025-02-01 | Purple Champions HS Invitational | 1500m | 4:46.56 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.0 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-22 | Ivy League Prep Schools Meet | 1000m | 3:03.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -1.9% | |
| 2025-01-13 | Ivy League Prep Schools Meet #4 | 1500m | 4:53.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -1.7% | SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Refuel with Chocolate Milk Officials HOF Invite - HS | 1000m | 3:01.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-11 | Refuel with Chocolate Milk Officials HOF Invite - HS | 600m | 1:41.41 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-18 | Ivy League Prep Schools #2 | 1500m | 5:07.55 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-15 | 2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1500m | 4:48.15 | 41st · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.7% | |
| 2024-06-15 | 2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1600m | 5:08.08 | 45th · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-15 | 2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1mile | 5:10.11 | 45th · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.7% | |
| 2024-06-08 | NYSPHSAA New York Outdoor State Championship | 1500m | 4:45.56 | 22nd · 1st on team | 131.7 | -1.2% | |
| 2024-06-08 | NYSPHSAA New York Outdoor State Championship | 800m | 2:17.52 | 16th · 1st on team | 132.6 | -1.2% | RSR |
| 2024-05-22 | NYSAIS Championships 2024 | 1500m | 4:54.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -1.4% | |
| 2024-05-22 | NYSAIS Championships 2024 | 800m | 2:24.48 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.6 | -1.4% | |
| 2024-05-11 | 56th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games | 1mile | 5:10.03 | 22nd · 1st on team | 128.9 | -2.5% | |
| 2024-05-11 | 56th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games | 800m | 2:15.45 | 15th · 1st on team | 132.0 | -2.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | AAIS Varsity Meet | 1500m | 4:50.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-26 | AAIS Girls Only Invitational | 800m | 2:20.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.4 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-10 | 2024 Nike Indoor Nationals | 1500m | 4:47.17 | 14th · 1st on team | 129.9 | -1.7% | |
| 2024-03-10 | 2024 Nike Indoor Nationals | 1mile | 5:08.56 | 20th · 1st on team | 131.1 | -1.7% | RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | NYSPHSAA Indoor Championship | 1500m | 4:44.37 | 12th · 1st on team | 130.9 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-21 | NYSAIS Champs | 1000m | 3:04.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -1.7% | |
| 2024-02-21 | NYSAIS Champs | 1500m | 4:48.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon | 1mile | 5:08.15 | 7th · 1st on team | 130.9 | -1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-14 | Molloy Stanner Games | 1000m | 3:03.15 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.0 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-20 | NYCAL Meet #2 | 1500m | 4:52.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.7 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-10 | AAIS Meet | shot | 15-4 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-04-22 | New York Relays | 800m | 2:27.93 | 13th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-30 | NYCAL League Meet #3 | 600m | 1:47.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-01-25 | Ivy League Prep Schools #5 | 600m | 1:46.36 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-25 | NYSAIS Championships | 1500m | 5:07.43 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.2 | -1.4% | |
| 2022-05-25 | NYSAIS Championships | 800m | 2:30.81 | 6th · 1st on team | 131.3 | -1.4% | |
| 2022-05-20 | AAIS Championships | 1500m | 5:05.14 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.3 | -1.4% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-20 | AAIS Championships | 800m | 2:30.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.8 | -1.4% | |
| 2022-04-29 | AAIS League Meet #4 | 800m | 2:30.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.6 | -1.4% | R RSR |
| 2022-04-22 | New York Relays | 800m | 2:29.75 | 12th · 1st on team | 132.5 | -1.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-20 | AAIS League Meet #3 (Girls Only) | 1500m | 5:13.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.7 | -1.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-13 | AAIS League Meet #2 | 400m | 1:08.15 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | AAIS League Meet #2 | 800m | 2:33.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.3 | -1.4% | PR R SR RSR |