Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 18:33 | 99th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | +0.021 | CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Linda Vista Golf Course | 5000m | 18:17.5 | 23rd · 4th on team | 111.9 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Anaconda Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 19:28.5 | 11th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | +0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Highland View Golf Course | 5000m | 18:32.4 | 85th · 4th on team | 113.1 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 19:00.5 | 303rd · 1st on team | 109.9 | +0.021 | CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:33.7 | 161st · 3rd on team | 112.1 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 18:34 | 87th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 18:32 | 95th · 4th on team | 112.9 | +0.021 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Linda Vista Golf Course | 5000m | 18:43.3 | 32nd · 4th on team | 111.2 | +0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 19:18.2 | 29th · 1st on team | 107.9 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Anaconda Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 20:45 | 9th · 5th on team | 106.3 | +0.071 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 19:38.1 | 314th · 6th on team | 107.7 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Highland View Golf Course | 5000m | 19:54.5 | 97th · 6th on team | 104.6 | +0.019 | CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 19:02.5 | 165th · 4th on team | 110.3 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 19:13.2 | 92nd · 4th on team | 110.7 | +0.033 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Big Sky Horse Park | 5000m | 19:37.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.2 | +0.046 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-12 | Linda Vista Golf Course | 5000m | 19:22.6 | 51st · 11th on team | 106.4 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 19:36.7 | 80th · 1st on team | 107.6 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Anaconda Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 21:58.4 | 77th · 7th on team | 99.8 | +0.071 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 19:52.6 | 114th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Highland View Golf Course | 5000m | 19:32.6 | 53rd · 4th on team | 107.3 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 19:44.6 | 45th · 4th on team | 107.2 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 19:38.2 | 37th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | +0.033 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-22 | Western AA Divisional | 800m | 2:15.85 | 31st · 4th on team | 113.2 | -0.015 | |
| 2026-05-14 | Greg Rice City Meet | 800m | 2:12.02 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Big Sky Quad | 800m | 2:10.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-22 | Quad - Sentinel/Big Sky/Frenchtown/Loyola | 400m | 56.24 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2026-04-22 | Quad - Sentinel/Big Sky/Frenchtown/Loyola | 100m | 12.22 | 31st · 16th on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | MCPS Invite | 800m | 2:16.44 | 29th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | MCPS Invite | 1600m | 5:34 | 43rd · 5th on team | 101.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Helena High/Hellgate | 1600m | 5:31.45 | 20th · 4th on team | 102.6 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-14 | Helena High/Hellgate | 800m | 2:23.26 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-07 | Capital/Big Sky/Hellgate | 400m | 58.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | Western AA Divisional | 800m | 2:10.53 | 26th · 3rd on team | 118.5 | -0.009 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-08 | Greg Rice City Meet | 800m | 2:52.41 | 19th · 7th on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Greg Rice City Meet | 400m | 54.77 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | vs Butte | 800m | 2:21.26 | 5th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-01 | vs Butte | 1600m | 5:11.69 | 7th · 5th on team | 109.0 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Big Sky Quad | 200m | 25.47 | 11th · 7th on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Big Sky Quad | 400m | 55.28 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Harry 'Swede' Dahlberg Invitational | 800m | 2:14.31 | 36th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | -0.009 | R RSR |
| 2025-04-18 | Harry 'Swede' Dahlberg Invitational | 400m | 57.52 | 40th · 3rd on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2025-04-11 | MCPS Invitational | 800m | 2:12.54 | 24th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | MCPS Invitational | 400m | 57.31 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Helena High/Big Sky/Hellgate Triad | 800m | 2:35.89 | 10th · 4th on team | 98.8 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Helena High/Big Sky/Hellgate Triad | 400m | 58.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-03 | Capital/Hellgate | 1600m | 5:26.91 | 13th · 5th on team | 103.9 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-02-23 | 2025 STCU West Coast Championships | 400m | 56.81 | 102nd · 6th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-02-23 | 2025 STCU West Coast Championships | 800m | 2:20.03 | 108th · 12th on team | 107.8 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-02 | BTC All-comers 2025 | 400m | 58.03 | 24th · 5th on team | — | -0.012 | SR |
| 2025-02-02 | BTC All-comers 2025 | 800m | 2:36.94 | 26th · 7th on team | 98.1 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-02 | BTC All-comers 2025 | 1600m | 5:34.63 | 38th · 9th on team | 102.7 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | Western AA Divisionals | 400m | 55.29 | 25th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-18 | Western AA Divisionals | 3200m | 11:56.24 | 27th · 4th on team | 102.9 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | Greg Rice City Meet | 3200m | 11:57.21 | 12th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | Greg Rice City Meet | 400m | 55.35 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Butte/Big Sky | 400m | 55.08 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-02 | Butte/Big Sky | 3200m | 12:14.47 | 4th · 4th on team | 101.7 | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Big Sky Quad | 1600m | 5:25.86 | 10th · 6th on team | 104.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Big Sky Quad | 800m | 2:18.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | Big Sky vs Sentinel | tj | 29-06.50 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Big Sky vs Sentinel | 3200m | 12:33.87 | 8th · 4th on team | 97.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Big Sky vs Sentinel | 1600m | 5:24.11 | 10th · 6th on team | 105.3 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | MCPS Invitational | 3200m | 12:16.8 | 41st · 4th on team | 100.1 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | vs. Helena and Hellgate | 3200m | 12:45.65 | 4th · 1st on team | 96.1 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | vs. Helena and Hellgate | 1600m | 5:26.89 | 24th · 6th on team | 104.2 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-02 | Big Sky vs. Flathead | 400m | 57.06 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-02 | Big Sky vs. Flathead | 800m | 2:40.13 | 9th · 7th on team | 94.9 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-04 | BTC All-comers | 400m | 59.74 | 26th · 7th on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-04 | BTC All-comers | 1600m | 6:02.93 | 66th · 14th on team | 94.8 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | Greg Rice City Meet | 800m | 2:25.69 | 11th · 6th on team | 104.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-04 | vs. Butte | 110mh | 22.45 | 12th · 10th on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | vs. Butte | 800m | 2:26.5 | 9th · 7th on team | 104.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Western AA Freshman Meet | lj | 14-02.50 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Western AA Freshman Meet | 800m | 2:23.52 | 7th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Big Sky Quad | 1600m | 5:42.53 | 13th · 8th on team | 99.3 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | vs. Capital | 1600m | 5:43.37 | 14th · 7th on team | 99.3 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | vs. Capital | 800m | 2:33.68 | 13th · 8th on team | 99.7 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | Helena High vs Big Sky and Sentinel Tri | lj | 15-08.50 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Helena High vs Big Sky and Sentinel Tri | 200m | 27.48 | 25th · 13th on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-04-04 | Triangular Flathead-Big Sky-Whitefish | 1600m | 5:49.59 | 12th · 7th on team | 97.7 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-04 | Triangular Flathead-Big Sky-Whitefish | 200m | 27.47 | 25th · 18th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | Copper League Qualifier | shot | 26-09.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-05-12 | Copper League Qualifier | lj | 15-05.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-05-12 | Copper League Qualifier | 100mh | 19.54 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-12 | Copper League Qualifier | 100m | 13.54 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Copper League Meet #4 | lj | 14-07.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Copper League Meet #4 | shot | 24-10.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Copper League Meet #4 | 100m | 13.64 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Copper League Meet #4 | 100mh | 20.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Copper League Meet #3 | lj | 13-02.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Copper League Meet #3 | shot | 23-09.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Copper League Meet #3 | 100m | 13.54 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Copper League Meet #3 | 100mh | 20.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Copper League Meet #2 | lj | 12-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Copper League Meet #2 | shot | 24-09.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Copper League Meet #2 | 100m | 15.14 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-20 | Copper League Meet #5 | shot | 20-04.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-20 | Copper League Meet #5 | 100m | 15.14 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-20 | Copper League Meet #5 | 100mh | 22.24 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Frenchtown-Target Range-Hellgate MS Meet | shot | 16-06.50 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Frenchtown-Target Range-Hellgate MS Meet | 100mh | 21.04 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Copper League Meet #3 | shot | 18-01.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Copper League Meet #3 | 100mh | 22.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |