Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-13 | 2026 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-05-13 | 2026 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | lj | ND | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-05-13 | 2026 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | discus | 30.92m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-05-13 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | ND | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-13 | 2026 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | javelin | 45.09m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-05-13 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-13 | 2026 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | pv | 3.55m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-05-13 | 2026 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | lj | 6.48m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-05-13 | 2026 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | shot | 10.53m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-05-13 | 2026 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | 400m | 51.33 | 39th · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-05-13 | 2026 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | 110mh | 16.01 | 26th · 6th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-05-13 | 2026 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | 100m | 11.14 | 42nd · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2026-05-08 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-08 | AF Twilight Open | discus | NM | — | — | +4.1% | |
| 2026-05-08 | AF Twilight Open | javelin | DNS | — | — | +4.1% | |
| 2026-05-08 | AF Twilight Open | lj | 6.91m | — | — | +4.1% | |
| 2026-05-08 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-08 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 32.06m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-02 | Doug Max Invitational | discus | 32.06m | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2026-05-02 | Doug Max Invitational | 110mh | 15.7 | 8th · 4th on team | — | +2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-08 | Mines Midweek Meet | hj | 1.84m | — | — | +2.7% | |
| 2026-04-08 | Mines Midweek Meet | shot | 10.89m | — | — | +2.7% | |
| 2026-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-08 | Mines Midweek Meet | lj | 6.44m | — | — | +2.7% | |
| 2026-04-08 | Mines Midweek Meet | javelin | NM | — | — | +2.7% | |
| 2026-04-08 | Mines Midweek Meet | pv | NH | — | — | +2.7% | |
| 2026-04-08 | Mines Midweek Meet | discus | 32.53m | — | — | +2.7% | |
| 2026-04-08 | Mines Midweek Meet | 100m | 11.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.7% | SR |
| 2026-04-08 | Mines Midweek Meet | 110mh | 16.12 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +2.7% | |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 42.56m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-03 | Jerry Quiller Classic | lj | 6.93m | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2026-04-03 | Jerry Quiller Classic | discus | 29.17m | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2026-04-03 | Jerry Quiller Classic | javelin | 42.56m | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 29.17m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.93m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-03 | Jerry Quiller Classic | 400m | 49.83 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Jerry Quiller Classic | 110mh | 15.84 | 10th · 4th on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Jack Christiansen Invitational | hj | 1.87m | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 32.49m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Jack Christiansen Invitational | discus | 32.49m | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.87m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Jack Christiansen Invitational | 400m | 50.19 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-26 | Big Sky Indoor Championships | hj | 1.83m | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-02-26 | Big Sky Indoor Championships | lj | 6.57m | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-02-26 | Big Sky Indoor Championships | shot | 10.54m | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-02-26 | Big Sky Indoor Championships | pv | DNS | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-02-26 | Big Sky Indoor Championships | 60mh | 14.99 | 34th · 7th on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-02-26 | Big Sky Indoor Championships | 60m | 7.11 | 36th · 5th on team | — | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-06 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-06 | Colorado Classic | shot | DNS | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2026-02-06 | Colorado Classic | lj | DNS | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2026-02-06 | Colorado Classic | hj | DNS | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2026-02-06 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-23 | Colorado Invitational | hj | 1.86m | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2026-01-23 | Colorado Invitational | lj | 6.51m | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2026-01-23 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.51m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-23 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-16 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-16 | 2026 Graduate Classic | hj | 1.88m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-01-16 | 2026 Graduate Classic | 60mh | 8.95 | 23rd · 5th on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2026-01-16 | 2026 Graduate Classic | 60m | 7.21 | 33rd · 8th on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2025-12-12 | UCCS Pre-Holiday Invite & Multi | lj | DNS | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2025-12-12 | UCCS Pre-Holiday Invite & Multi | pv | DNS | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2025-12-12 | UCCS Pre-Holiday Invite & Multi | hj | DNS | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2025-12-12 | UCCS Pre-Holiday Invite & Multi | shot | DNS | — | — | +2.4% |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-14 | 2025 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-14 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-14 | 2025 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | discus | 32.18m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-14 | 2025 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | javelin | 41.48m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-14 | 2025 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | lj | 6.46m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-14 | 2025 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | shot | 11.13m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-14 | 2025 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | hj | 1.78m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-14 | 2025 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | 1500m | 4:54.65 | 39th · 2nd on team | 89.0 | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-14 | 2025 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | 100m | 11.23 | 39th · 7th on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-14 | 2025 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | 400m | 51.62 | 31st · 5th on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-14 | 2025 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | 110mh | 15.85 | 26th · 4th on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-09 | AF Twilight Open | javelin | DNS | — | — | +4.1% | |
| 2025-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-09 | AF Twilight Open | discus | NM | — | — | +4.1% | |
| 2025-05-03 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.58m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-03 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-03 | Doug Max Invitational | lj | 6.58m | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2025-05-03 | Doug Max Invitational | hj | NM | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2025-05-03 | Doug Max Invitational | 110mh | 15.95 | 14th · 4th on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Kit Mayer Memorial Classic | pv | 3.45m | — | — | +2.7% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Kit Mayer Memorial Classic | hj | 1.87m | — | — | +2.7% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Kit Mayer Memorial Classic | discus | 28.24m | — | — | +2.7% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Kit Mayer Memorial Classic | shot | 10.69m | — | — | +2.7% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Kit Mayer Memorial Classic | javelin | 40.38m | — | — | +2.7% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-11 | Kit Mayer Memorial Classic | lj | 6.48m | — | — | +2.7% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Kit Mayer Memorial Classic | 1500m | 5:16.97 | 54th · 2nd on team | 85.5 | +2.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Kit Mayer Memorial Classic | 100m | 11.05 | 20th · 4th on team | — | +2.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Kit Mayer Memorial Classic | 400m | 50.76 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | +2.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-28 | Jack Christiansen Invitational | hj | 1.83m | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2025-03-28 | Jack Christiansen Invitational | lj | 6.57m | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2025-02-27 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.37m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-27 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-27 | Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships 2025 | lj | 6.63m | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2025-02-27 | Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships 2025 | shot | 11.01m | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2025-02-27 | Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships 2025 | hj | 1.80m | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2025-02-27 | Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships 2025 | pv | 3.09m | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2025-02-27 | Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships 2025 | lj | 6.37m | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2025-02-27 | Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships 2025 | 60m | 7.17 | 36th · 9th on team | — | +3.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-27 | Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships 2025 | 60mh | 8.93 | 31st · 6th on team | — | +3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-27 | Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships 2025 | 1000m | 3:05.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | 92.7 | +3.5% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 10.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.81m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 9.07 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 52.33 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-25 | Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite | hj | NH | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2025-01-25 | Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite | 60mh | 9.17 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | +2.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.14m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-17 | Graduate Classic | lj | 6.14m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-01-17 | Graduate Classic | hj | DNS | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-01-17 | Graduate Classic | 600m | 1:29.24 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-13 | Colorado Running Company Pre-Holiday Invite & Multi | pv | 3.40m | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2024-12-13 | Colorado Running Company Pre-Holiday Invite & Multi | hj | 1.79m | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2024-12-13 | Colorado Running Company Pre-Holiday Invite & Multi | shot | 10.92m | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2024-12-13 | Colorado Running Company Pre-Holiday Invite & Multi | lj | 6.71m | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2024-12-13 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-13 | Colorado Running Company Pre-Holiday Invite & Multi | 1000m | 3:06.1 | 11th · 1st on team | 92.7 | +2.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-12-13 | Colorado Running Company Pre-Holiday Invite & Multi | 60mh | 9.35 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +2.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-13 | Colorado Running Company Pre-Holiday Invite & Multi | 60m | 7.26 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +2.4% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-01-13 | Potts Invitational | lj | NM | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-01-12 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-09 | Colorado Running Company Pre-Holiday Invite & Multi | 60m | 8.26 | 35th · 7th on team | — | +2.4% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | Colorado 5A State Championships | lj | 20-11.00 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2023-05-20 | Colorado 5A State Championships | hj | NH | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2023-05-20 | Colorado 5A State Championships | tj | 42-07.00 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Stutler Twilight | lj | 22-07.25 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Stutler Twilight | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2023-04-01 | Altitude Running Invitational | tj | NM | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2023-04-01 | Altitude Running Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2023-03-31 | Jack Christensen Invitational | lj | 21-03.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2023-03-11 | Coyote/Panther Invitational | hj | 6' 2" | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2023-03-11 | Coyote/Panther Invitational | lj | 21' 8.50 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2023-03-11 | Coyote/Panther Invitational | 100m | 11.59 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | CHSSA State Championships | lj | 21-06.00 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2022-05-21 | CHSSA State Championships | hj | 6-02.00 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2022-05-21 | CHSSA State Championships | tj | 43-07.25 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2022-05-13 | John Martin Invitational | tj | ND | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2022-05-13 | John Martin Invitational | lj | 21-00.50 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Front Range League Championships | tj | 41' 8.50 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Front Range League Championships | hj | NH | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Front Range League Championships | lj | 21' 8.75 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Pomona Invitational | hj | 5-11.00 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Pomona Invitational | tj | 42-11.50 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Pomona Invitational | lj | 20-06.25 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2022-04-12 | Randy Yaussi City Championships | hj | NH | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2022-04-12 | Randy Yaussi City Championships | tj | ND | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2022-04-12 | Randy Yaussi City Championships | lj | 20-06.50 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2022-04-02 | Altitude Invitational | hj | 6-01.00 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2022-04-02 | Altitude Invitational | lj | 20-08.00 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2022-03-19 | Murray Kula Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2022-03-19 | Murray Kula Invitational | 200m | 23.7 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +2.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-03 | Colorado Mines HS Indoor Series #6 | lj | 20' 8.75 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2022-02-03 | Colorado Mines HS Indoor Series #6 | hj | 6' 0" | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2022-01-20 | Colorado Mines HS Indoor Series #4 | hj | 6' 3" | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2022-01-20 | Colorado Mines HS Indoor Series #4 | lj | 20' 4.25 | — | — | +2.0% |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-26 | Colorado State Track and Field Championships | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2021-06-12 | Stutler Twilight | hj | 5-11.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-06-12 | Stutler Twilight | lj | 19-11.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-06-12 | Stutler Twilight | tj | 41-05.50 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-06-12 | Stutler Twilight | tj | 41-05.50 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-06-05 | LoboCat Invitational | hj | 5-8 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2021-06-05 | LoboCat Invitational | lj | 19-10 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2021-06-05 | LoboCat Invitational | 200m | 24.04 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +2.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-03 | City Championships | tj | 40-00.00 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2021-06-03 | City Championships | lj | 19-06.50 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2021-05-28 | Pomona Invitational | lj | 20-04.00 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2021-05-20 | PSD Quad #5 | lj | 19-11.00 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2021-05-20 | PSD Quad #5 | 100m | 12.56 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-20 | PSD Quad #5 | 200m | 24.77 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Broomfield Shootout | lj | 19' 7" | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2021-05-15 | Broomfield Shootout | hj | 5' 6" | — | — | +2.1% |