Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-03 | NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 2.70m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Paul Donahue Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-02-22 | New Jersey Athletic Conference Championships | pv | 2.60m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-02-22 | New Jersey Athletic Conference Championships | shot | 6.85m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-02-22 | New Jersey Athletic Conference Championships | lj | 3.97m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-02-22 | New Jersey Athletic Conference Championships | hj | 1.21m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-02-22 | New Jersey Athletic Conference Championships | 800m | 3:35.63 | 22nd · 6th on team | 72.8 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | New Jersey Athletic Conference Championships | 60mh | 11.78 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Fastrack National Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-01-31 | Metropolitan Championships | pv | 2.70m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-01-24 | Widener Winter Evening Invite | pv | 2.55m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-12-06 | Fastpark Metro Season Opener | pv | 2.70m | — | — | -0.043 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | Middle Atlantic (MAC) Outdoor Championships | pv | 2.80m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-26 | WCU Tune Up | hj | NH | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-26 | WCU Tune Up | 100m | 14.71 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Paul Donahue Invite | lj | 4.20m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Paul Donahue Invite | pv | 2.70m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.20m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-19 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-12 | Susquehanna River Hawk Multi and Invite | javelin | 12.25m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-12 | Susquehanna River Hawk Multi and Invite | lj | 4.03m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Susquehanna River Hawk Multi and Invite | shot | 6.30m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Susquehanna River Hawk Multi and Invite | hj | 1.18m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Susquehanna River Hawk Multi and Invite | pv | 2.60m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Susquehanna River Hawk Multi and Invite | 800m | 3:19.91 | 52nd · 4th on team | 80.1 | -0.028 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Susquehanna River Hawk Multi and Invite | 200m | 30.8 | 46th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Susquehanna River Hawk Multi and Invite | 100mh | 19.06 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Meet results → | Women Heptathlon Maroon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 6.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | Delaware Invitational | shot | 6.41m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.43m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | Delaware Invitational | pv | 2.43m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Osprey Open | pv | 2.75m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Osprey Open | 200m | 31.87 | 32nd · 5th on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-24 | Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships | pv | 2.70m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-02-23 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-16 | PSU Tune-Up | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-02-16 | PSU Tune-Up | 60mh | 11.52 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-02 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.74m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-02 | NYU DIII Invitational | pv | 2.74m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-01-20 | Alvernia Winter Invite | pv | 2.25m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.25m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-09 | Fast Times at Lehigh University | pv | 2.75m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-12-08 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-02 | Mt. Hawk Season Opener | pv | 2.75m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-12-01 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.75m | — | — | — |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3 | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3 | tj | 28-05.25 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3 | 100mh | 25.77 | 39th · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-05-24 | Olympic Conference Championships | tj | 27-08.25 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-24 | Olympic Conference Championships | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Lenape Girls Invitational | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Lenape Girls Invitational | tj | 26-10.25 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Lenape Girls Invitational | 100mh | 20.08 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2022-02-26 | NJSIAA Group Championships | pv | 8-06 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-02-18 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 2&3 | pv | 8-06 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-01-24 | SJTCA Winter Meet #9 | pv | 9-00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-01-24 | SJTCA Winter Meet #9 | 55mh | 10.93 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-05 | NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3 | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2021-06-05 | NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3 | 100mh | 18.99 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2021-05-28 | Cherokee Last Chance | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-28 | Cherokee Last Chance | 100mh | 20.41 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-26 | Olympic Conference Championships | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-26 | Olympic Conference Championships | 100mh | 18.89 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-26 | Olympic Conference Championships | 100mh | 18.93 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-22 | Burlington County Championships | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-22 | Burlington County Championships | 100mh | 20.36 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-12 | Seneca vs Shawnee | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-12 | Seneca vs Shawnee | 400mh | 1:23.32 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | Seneca vs Shawnee | 100mh | 18.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Cherokee Relays and Field | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Cherokee Relays and Field | 100mh | 19.17 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-05 | Seneca, Shawnee and Camden Meet | 55mh | 10.96 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-16 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3 | pv | NH | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2020-02-10 | SJTCA Winter Meet #14: OPEN | pv | NH | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2020-02-03 | SJTCA Winter Meet #12 | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2020-01-27 | SJTCA Winter Meet #10 | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2020-01-17 | NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 2 | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2020-01-11 | Olympic & Tri County Meet | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2020-01-06 | SJTCA Winter Meet #5 | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.033 |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-24 | NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 3 | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-24 | NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 3 | 100mh | 20.02 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-17 | Cherokee Invitational | 400mh | 1:24.91 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-17 | Cherokee Invitational | 100mh | 20.14 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | Burlington County Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-05-11 | Burlington County Championships | 100mh | 20.92 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-04-27 | George Rowland Relays | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Lenape Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Lenape Invitational | 100mh | 20.51 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Don Danser Relays | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-02-09 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3 | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-02-04 | Morris County Coaches Association Invitational | 55mh | 11.42 | 68th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-01-28 | SJTCA Winter Meet #11 | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-01-28 | SJTCA Winter Meet #11 | 55mh | 11.62 | 46th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-01-18 | NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 2 & NPB | pv | NH | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-01-07 | SJTCA Winter Meet #6 | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-01-03 | SJTCA Winter Meet #4 | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-01-03 | SJTCA Winter Meet #4 | 55mh | 11.42 | 49th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |