Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-30 | Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | 100mh | 17.79 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | |
| 2026-04-30 | Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | 100m | 13.47 | 21st · 6th on team | — | -3.1% | |
| 2026-04-30 | Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | 400mh | 1:09.85 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -3.1% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational | 100m | 13.34 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational | 100mh | 17.59 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational | 200m | 27.26 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | John Papa Invitational | 400m | 1:03.34 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | John Papa Invitational | 200m | 27.86 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Westminster Invitational | 100mh | 17.92 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Westminster Invitational | 400mh | 1:10.81 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2026-04-03 | Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational | 400mh | 1:09.21 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational | 100m | 13.28 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | 2026 Vulcans Early Bird | 100mh | 18.14 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -3.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | 2026 Vulcans Early Bird | 400mh | 1:12.09 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -3.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-26 | 2026 PAC Indoor Championship | 200m | 28.59 | 23rd · 5th on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2026-02-26 | 2026 PAC Indoor Championship | 60mh | 10.54 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Mount Union Tune-Up | 200m | 28.28 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Raider Tune Up | 200m | 28.28 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2026-02-20 | Mount Union Tune-Up | 60mh | 10.61 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Raider Tune Up | 60mh | 10.61 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2026-02-14 | SPIRE College Indoor Games | 400m | 1:05.77 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -3.1% | SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Dan Kinsey Invite | 60mh | 11.09 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Dan Kinsey Invite | 200m | 29.06 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 YSU Mid-Major Invitational | 200m | 29.41 | 111th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | SR |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 YSU Mid-Major Invitational | 60mh | 11.49 | 79th · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | SR |
| 2026-01-24 | OWU Team Challenge | 60mh | 12.09 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -2.9% | SR |
| 2026-01-24 | OWU Team Challenge | 200m | 29.76 | 13th · 5th on team | — | -2.9% | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | John Carroll University Alumni Meet | 60m | 9.12 | 17th · 5th on team | — | -2.7% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-08 | Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational | hj | 1.41m | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2025-05-08 | Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational | 400mh | 1:13.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries | 13.6 | 23rd · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Hurdles | 1:10.29 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries | 19.41 | 25th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Denison Big Red Invitational | hj | 1.40m | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-25 | Denison Big Red Invitational | 100mh | 18.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Denison Big Red Invitational | 100m | 13.5 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-17 | John Papa Invitational | hj | NM | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2025-04-17 | John Papa Invitational | 400mh | 1:13.46 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-11 | Westminster (Pa) Invitational | hj | NM | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Westminster (Pa) Invitational | 400mh | 1:14.36 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational | 100mh | 19.15 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational | 400mh | 1:20.67 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.38m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-28 | CMUTF Invite | hj | 1.38m | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2025-03-28 | CMUTF Invite | 400m | 1:09.32 | 43rd · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2025-03-22 | IUP Ed Fry Invitational | hj | 1.35m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-03-22 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-22 | IUP Ed Fry Invitational | 200m | 28.99 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-02-27 | 2025 PAC Indoors | 60mh | 11.06 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-21 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.32m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-21 | Ed Finnigan Greater Cleveland Meet | hj | 1.32m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2025-02-21 | Ed Finnigan Greater Cleveland Meet | 60mh | 11.79 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-15 | SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games | hj | NH | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2025-02-15 | SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games | 200m | 28.7 | 51st · 3rd on team | — | -3.1% | SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Dan Kinsey Invitational | hj | NM | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2025-02-07 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-07 | Dan Kinsey Invitational | 400m | 1:07.54 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Houghton Highlander Invitational | hj | 1.35m | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2025-01-25 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-25 | Houghton Highlander Invitational | 60m | 8.8 | 30th · 4th on team | — | -3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Houghton Highlander Invitational | 200m | 29.83 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% | SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-18 | Wooster Invitational | hj | 1.35m | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2025-01-18 | Wooster Invitational | 60mh | 11.97 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2024-12-07 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-07 | Spartan Holiday Classic | hj | 1.40m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2024-12-07 | Spartan Holiday Classic | 60mh | 11.91 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2024-05-09 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-09 | Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational | 100m | 13.75 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational | 400mh | 1:17.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2024-04-26 | 2024 PAC T&F Championship | hj | 1.38m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2024-04-26 | 2024 PAC T&F Championship | 400mh | 1:15.86 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | |
| 2024-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.38m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-18 | John Papa Invitational | hj | 1.40m | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2024-04-18 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-18 | John Papa Invitational | 400mh | 1:12.51 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Westminster (Pa) Invitational | hj | 1.35m | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Westminster (Pa) Invitational | 400mh | 1:17.31 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational | 200m | 28.14 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational | 400m | 1:07.09 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2024-03-30 | Bob Kahn Invitational | hj | 1.35m | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2024-03-30 | Bob Kahn Invitational | 200m | 28.26 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-23 | Stan Romanoski Open | hj | NH | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Stan Romanoski Open | 400m | 1:07.89 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | |
| 2024-03-22 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.37m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-16 | Ed Finnigan Greater Cleveland Colleges Invite | hj | 1.37m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2024-02-16 | Ed Finnigan Greater Cleveland Colleges Invite | 200m | 28.88 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2024-02-10 | SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2024 | 200m | 28.8 | 69th · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | |
| 2024-02-10 | SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2024 | 400m | 1:05.4 | 58th · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | SR |
| 2024-02-02 | Dan Kinsey Invitational | hj | 1.35m | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-02-02 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-02 | Dan Kinsey Invitational | 200m | 28.79 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.36m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-27 | Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge | hj | 1.36m | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2024-01-20 | Fighting Scots Invitational | hj | 1.35m | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-02 | Spartan Holiday Classic | 400m | 1:07.42 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -3.0% | SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Spartan Holiday Classic | 200m | 29.43 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | SOL American Conference Championships | hj | 4-6 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2023-05-13 | SOL American Conference Championships | 800m | 2:51.02 | 15th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -2.9% | |
| 2023-05-04 | Montgomery Memorial Meet | javelin | 60-11 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2023-05-04 | Montgomery Memorial Meet | hj | 4-2 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2023-05-04 | Montgomery Memorial Meet | 800m | 2:36.74 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -3.1% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Cardinal Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Cardinal Invitational | javelin | 69-07 | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Cardinal Invitational | 800m | 2:40.93 | 17th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -3.0% | |
| 2023-04-06 | Jim Kelly Invitational | 800m | 2:34.81 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -3.2% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-31 | John Heins Memorial Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2023-03-31 | John Heins Memorial Invitational | 400m | 1:05.04 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -4.1% | SR |
| 2023-02-05 | Ocean Breeze Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -4.5% | |
| 2023-02-05 | Ocean Breeze Invitational | 400m | 1:07.35 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -4.5% | SR |
| 2023-01-13 | DVGTCA Meet #5 | hj | NH | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2023-01-13 | DVGTCA Meet #5 | 400m | 1:08.9 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | SR |
| 2023-01-06 | DVGTCA Meet #4 | hj | 4-05.00 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2022-12-29 | Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic | hj | 4-05 | — | — | -4.0% | |
| 2022-12-29 | Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic | 800m | 3:05.02 | 27th · 1st on team | 100.5 | -4.0% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-14 | 5th Annual Jim Kelly Invitational | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2022-04-14 | 5th Annual Jim Kelly Invitational | javelin | 78-09 | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2022-04-14 | 5th Annual Jim Kelly Invitational | 800m | 2:36.89 | 13th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -3.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-08 | The John Heins Invitational | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -3.4% | |
| 2022-01-21 | DVGTCA Meet #5 | hj | 4-03.00 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2022-01-16 | Golden Wolves HS Challenge | hj | 4' 4" | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2022-01-16 | Golden Wolves HS Challenge | 200m | 29.73 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -3.6% | SR |
| 2022-01-16 | Golden Wolves HS Challenge | 400m | 1:07.57 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -3.6% | SR |
| 2022-01-14 | DVGTCA Meet #4 | hj | 4-07 | — | — | -4.0% | |
| 2022-01-14 | DVGTCA Meet #4 | 800m | 3:02.93 | 37th · 1st on team | 101.6 | -4.0% | SR RSR |
| 2021-12-29 | Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -4.0% | |
| 2021-12-17 | DVGTCA Meet #2 | hj | 4-03 | — | — | -3.6% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | SOL American Conference Championships | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-05-15 | SOL American Conference Championships | 400m | 1:04.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | SOL Invitational #2 | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2021-04-17 | SOL Invitational #2 | 200m | 29.47 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | SOL Invitational #2 | 400m | 1:08.57 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2021-04-16 | Upper Dublin Cardinal Invitational | 400m | 1:07.27 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-06 | Polar Bear Champs | 400m | 1:08.07 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -4.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-03 | Cardinal Polar Bear | 800m | 2:40.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.9 | -2.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-01-21 | SOL Polar Bear Week #1 | 400m | 1:14.04 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-01-17 | DVGTCA Meet #4 | 400m | 1:11.03 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | PR SR |
| 2019-12-20 | DVGTCA Meet #2 | 600m | 2:03.02 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing