Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | MEAC Championships | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-15 | MEAC Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-15 | MEAC Championships | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-15 | MEAC Championships | javelin | DNS | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-15 | MEAC Championships | 100mh | 15.86 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | Morgan State Legacy Meet | hj | DNS | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-04-18 | Morgan State Legacy Meet | lj | 4.88m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 6.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | Morgan State Legacy Meet | shot | 6.50m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Oscar Moore Invitational | 100mh | 17.63 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-04-04 | Delaware College Invitational | hj | NM | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-04-04 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-04 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.74m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-04 | Delaware College Invitational | lj | 4.74m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-04-04 | Delaware College Invitational | 200m | 27.88 | 31st · 6th on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.37m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-28 | Towson Invitational | lj | 5.37m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-03-28 | Towson Invitational | 100mh | 16.32 | 19th · 7th on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2025-02-23 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-23 | MEAC Indoor Championships | lj | 4.98m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-02-23 | MEAC Indoor Championships | shot | 7.89m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-02-23 | MEAC Indoor Championships | hj | 1.52m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-02-23 | MEAC Indoor Championships | 60mh | 9.53 | 29th · 4th on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-23 | MEAC Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:55.04 | 31st · 2nd on team | 89.5 | -1.0% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-02-08 | Frank Colden Invite | shot | 7.71m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-08 | Frank Colden Invite | lj | 4.92m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-02-08 | Frank Colden Invite | hj | 1.43m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-02-08 | Frank Colden Invite | 800m | 3:02.2 | 48th · 6th on team | 86.6 | -1.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-02-08 | Frank Colden Invite | 60mh | 9.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-17 | NYC Gotham Cup | tj | 10.08m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2025-01-17 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-17 | NYC Gotham Cup | hj | 1.40m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-12-07 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.76m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-07 | HBCU/Ivy Challenge | lj | 4.89m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2024-12-07 | HBCU/Ivy Challenge | tj | 10.76m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2024-12-07 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.89m | — | — | — |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-20 | Morgan State Legacy Meet | tj | 10.91m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.96m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.39m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | Delaware Invitational | lj | 4.46m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Delaware Invitational | tj | 10.39m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | ND | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-29 | Towson Spring Invitational | tj | ND | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.02m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-29 | Towson Spring Invitational | lj | 5.02m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Frank Colden Invitational | lj | 5.03m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.03m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | Villanova Invitational | tj | FOUL | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-01-13 | HBCU Showcase / The Mayor's Cup Relays | tj | 10.92m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-01-13 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-13 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.13m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-13 | HBCU Showcase / The Mayor's Cup Relays | lj | 5.13m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-12-08 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.81m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-08 | Ursinus Bow Tie Invitational | tj | 11.02m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-12-08 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.02m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-08 | Ursinus Bow Tie Invitational | lj | 5.81m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-12-02 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-02 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.65m | — | — | — |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | VHSL Class 6 State Championships | tj | 37-00.75 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-06-03 | VHSL Class 6 State Championships | lj | 15-07.75 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-05-25 | VHSL 6A Region D Championship | tj | 37-04.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-05-25 | VHSL 6A Region D Championship | 100mh | 20.13 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-05-18 | Concorde District Spring Track Championships | tj | 37-03.25 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-05-18 | Concorde District Spring Track Championships | lj | 17-05.00 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-05-18 | Concorde District Spring Track Championships | 100mh | 16.47 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-05-18 | Concorde District Spring Track Championships | 300mh | 52.72 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-18 | Concorde District Spring Track Championships | 100mh | 15.51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Dogwood Track Classic | lj | 16-09.50 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-05-06 | Dogwood Track Classic | tj | 35-09.50 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-05-06 | Dogwood Track Classic | 100mh | 16.25 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | lj | 16-00.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-04-15 | South County Stallion Invitational | lj | 15-07.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-04-15 | South County Stallion Invitational | 100mh | 15.96 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | South County Stallion Invitational | 100m | 13.59 | 50th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2023-04-15 | South County Stallion Invitational | 100mh | 18.43 | 36th · 6th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-04-01 | Carolyn Legard Relays | tj | 36-08.50 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-03-12 | 2023 Nike Indoor Nationals | tj | 10.94m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-03-12 | 2023 Nike Indoor Nationals | 55mh | 8.96 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-03-12 | 2023 Nike Indoor Nationals | 60mh | 9.64 | 49th · 7th on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-12 | 2023 Nike Indoor Nationals | 60m | 8.46 | 111th · 7th on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-12 | 2023 Nike Indoor Nationals | 55mh | 9.34 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-03-12 | 2023 Nike Indoor Nationals | 60mh | 10.05 | 75th · 8th on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-03-12 | 2023 Nike Indoor Nationals | 55m | 7.83 | 83rd · 4th on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-02-25 | VHSL Class 6 State Indoor T & F Championships | tj | 36-01.25 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-02-25 | VHSL Class 6 State Indoor T & F Championships | 55mh | 8.98 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-02-13 | VHSL Region 6D Indoor Championship | tj | 36-06.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-02-13 | VHSL Region 6D Indoor Championship | lj | 16-02.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-02-13 | VHSL Region 6D Indoor Championship | 55m | 7.57 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-02-13 | VHSL Region 6D Indoor Championship | 55mh | 8.68 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-13 | VHSL Region 6D Indoor Championship | 55mh | 8.65 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-13 | VHSL Region 6D Indoor Championship | 55m | 7.54 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-02 | 2023 Concorde District Indoor Track Championships | tj | 36-06.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-02-02 | 2023 Concorde District Indoor Track Championships | lj | 14-11.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-02-02 | 2023 Concorde District Indoor Track Championships | 55mh | 9.01 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-02 | 2023 Concorde District Indoor Track Championships | 55m | 7.55 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-02 | 2023 Concorde District Indoor Track Championships | 55m | 7.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-02-02 | 2023 Concorde District Indoor Track Championships | 55mh | 8.95 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Virginia Showcase Invitational | lj | 17-00.75 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-01-14 | Virginia Showcase Invitational | tj | 11.24m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-01-14 | Virginia Showcase Invitational | 55m | 7.79 | 115th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-12-30 | Friends of Indoor Track Invitational | tj | 37-03.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-12-30 | Friends of Indoor Track Invitational | lj | 16-10.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-12-30 | Friends of Indoor Track Invitational | 55m | 7.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-22 | Prince George's Relay Invitational | tj | 36-06.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-12-17 | Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational | lj | 17-02.50 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-12-17 | Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational | 300m | 46.6 | 64th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-17 | Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational | 55mh | 9.1 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-12-17 | Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational | 55mh | 9.06 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-12-10 | Liberty Flames HS Invitational | tj | 36-07.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-12-10 | Liberty Flames HS Invitational | 55mh | 9.83 | 26th · 5th on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-12-10 | Liberty Flames HS Invitational | 55m | 7.85 | 41st · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2022-12-03 | VA Beach Opener | lj | 16-05.25 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-12-03 | VA Beach Opener | 55mh | 9.03 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-03 | VA Beach Opener | 55mh | 9.04 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-12-03 | VA Beach Opener | 60mh | 9.71 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-19 | 2022 Nike Outdoor Nationals | tj | 11.06m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-06-04 | VHSL 6A State Championships | lj | 16-09.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-06-04 | VHSL 6A State Championships | tj | 36-06.25 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-05-26 | VHSL 6A Region D Championship | hj | NH | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-05-26 | VHSL 6A Region D Championship | tj | 37-03.50 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-05-26 | VHSL 6A Region D Championship | lj | 16-10.25 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-05-19 | Concorde District Spring Track Championships | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2022-05-19 | Concorde District Spring Track Championships | tj | 38-00.75 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2022-05-19 | Concorde District Spring Track Championships | lj | 17-03.50 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2022-05-19 | Concorde District Spring Track Championships | 100mh | 17.76 | 13th · 7th on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2022-05-11 | Concorde Invitational | lj | 16-11.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-05-11 | Concorde Invitational | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-05-07 | Dogwood Track Classic | tj | 35-09.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-05-07 | Dogwood Track Classic | lj | 16-00.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-05-07 | Dogwood Track Classic | 100mh | 17.42 | 33rd · 6th on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Cassel's XBC Track Experience | 100mh | 17.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-06 | Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational | lj | 15-01.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-06 | Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational | tj | 31-10.50 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-06 | Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational | 200m | 29.49 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-30 | Centreville, Chantilly @ Westfield | tj | 33-01.50 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2022-03-30 | Centreville, Chantilly @ Westfield | lj | 15-02.00 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2022-03-30 | Centreville, Chantilly @ Westfield | 400m | 1:05 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-30 | Centreville, Chantilly @ Westfield | 100m | 13.79 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Carolyn Legard Relays | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-03-13 | 2022 Nike Indoor Nationals | tj | 10.00m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-02-26 | VHSL Class 6 State Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 17-00.25 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-02-19 | MVP VIBE FEST Chicagoland | lj | 5.06m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-02-19 | MVP VIBE FEST Chicagoland | tj | 10.79m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-02-19 | MVP VIBE FEST Chicagoland | 60m | 8.49 | 40th · 4th on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-12 | VHSL Region 6D Indoor Championship | lj | 17-0 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-02-12 | VHSL Region 6D Indoor Championship | tj | 33-10 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-02-03 | 2022 Concorde District Indoor Track Championships | tj | 34-09.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-02-03 | 2022 Concorde District Indoor Track Championships | lj | 15-10.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-02-03 | 2022 Concorde District Indoor Track Championships | 55m | 7.89 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2021-12-18 | Concorde District Polar Bear Meet #3 | tj | 32-02.50 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2021-12-18 | Concorde District Polar Bear Meet #3 | lj | 16-01.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2021-12-18 | Concorde District Polar Bear Meet #3 | 55m | 8.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2021-12-11 | Concorde District Polar Bear Meet #2 | lj | 16-02.75 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2021-12-11 | Concorde District Polar Bear Meet #2 | tj | 32-11.50 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2021-12-10 | Northern VA TJMS Meet #2 | 55m | 8.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | |
| 2021-12-04 | VA Beach Opener | lj | 5.12m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2021-12-04 | VA Beach Opener | tj | 10.64m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2021-12-04 | VA Beach Opener | 60m | 8.54 | 44th · 9th on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-04 | VA Beach Opener | 55m | 7.81 | 44th · 9th on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-19 | VHSL Class 6 State Championships | tj | 36-8 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2021-06-19 | VHSL Class 6 State Championships | lj | 16-7.50 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2021-06-08 | 6A Region D Championship | tj | 36-01.50 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2021-06-08 | 6A Region D Championship | lj | 17-06.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2021-05-28 | Concorde District Championships | lj | 17-05.50 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-05-28 | Concorde District Championships | tj | 36-06.50 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-05-28 | Concorde District Championships | 100m | 13.38 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-02-13 | VHSL Region 6D Indoor Championship | tj | 33-05.50 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-02-13 | VHSL Region 6D Indoor Championship | lj | 16-00.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-02-06 | 2021 Concorde District Regional Qualifying Meet | lj | 15-03.50 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2021-02-06 | 2021 Concorde District Regional Qualifying Meet | tj | 32-00.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2021-02-06 | 2021 Concorde District Regional Qualifying Meet | 300m | 48 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-02-06 | 2021 Concorde District Regional Qualifying Meet | 55m | 8.3 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2021-01-23 | Westfield-Centreville Meet | lj | 15-11.75 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2021-01-23 | Westfield-Centreville Meet | tj | 30-11.25 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2021-01-23 | Westfield-Centreville Meet | 55m | 9.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2021-01-16 | Chantilly, Westfield & Oakton | 300m | 48.78 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-01-16 | Chantilly, Westfield & Oakton | 55m | 8.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2021-01-09 | Chantilly, Madison, Westfield Meet | tj | 31-07.00 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2021-01-09 | Chantilly, Madison, Westfield Meet | lj | 14-08.00 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2021-01-09 | Chantilly, Madison, Westfield Meet | 55m | 8.86 | 11th · 6th on team | — | +2.2% | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-12 | VHSL Region 6D Indoor Championship | tj | 31-11.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2020-02-01 | Concorde District Indoor Championship | tj | 30-10.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2020-02-01 | Concorde District Indoor Championship | lj | 13-06.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2020-01-19 | VA Showcase | lj | 15-00.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2020-01-19 | VA Showcase | tj | 33-03.50 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2020-01-11 | Montgomery Invitational | lj | 14-03.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2020-01-11 | Montgomery Invitational | tj | 33-00.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2020-01-10 | Northern VA TJMS Meet #5 | 300m | 51.64 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +2.2% | PR SR |
| 2020-01-10 | Northern VA TJMS Meet #5 | 55m | 8.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +2.2% | |
| 2020-01-03 | Northern VA TJMS Meet #4 | 55m | 7.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-12-26 | Friends of Indoor Track Invitational | lj | 14-07.50 | — | — | -1.4% |