Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | Meet results → | Women's Discus | 39.17m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-16 | Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | discus | 39.17m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Meet results → | Women's Discus | 41.09m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-02 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.16m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-02 | Jay Carisella/Joe Donahue Coaches Invite | discus | 41.09m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Jay Carisella/Joe Donahue Coaches Invite | lj | 5.16m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's Discus | 42.93m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-25 | UMASS Ken O'Brien Pre-Conference | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-25 | UMASS Ken O'Brien Pre-Conference | discus | 42.93m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-17 | UCONN NE Challenge | discus | 43.35m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's Discus | 43.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.32m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's Discus | 43.62m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-11 | UMASS Commonwealth Invitational | lj | 5.32m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-11 | UMASS Commonwealth Invitational | discus | 43.62m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's Discus | 40.18m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.30m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-03 | Ocean State Cup | lj | 5.30m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Ocean State Cup | discus | 40.18m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Women's Discus | 40.34m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Bill Carson Invitational | discus | 40.34m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-03-26 | Raleigh Relays | lj | FS | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-03-26 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-28 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-28 | Ivy League Heptagonal Indoor Champs | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-21 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-21 | Brown Invite | lj | 5.46m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-02-14 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.44m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-14 | 19th Yale Giegengack Invitational | lj | 5.44m | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2026-02-07 | IC4A/ECAC Indoor Championships | lj | 5.39m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-02-07 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.39m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-30 | Harvard Invitational | lj | 5.58m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-01-30 | Meet results → | Women Long Jump Open | 5.58m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-23 | Dr. Sander Columbia Scorcher - College | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-01-23 | Meet results → | Women Long Jump Open | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-17 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-17 | Beantown Challenge | lj | NM | — | — | -0.037 |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | Meet results → | Women's Discus | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-09 | Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | discus | FOUL | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-03 | 2025 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational | discus | 45.32m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's Discus | 45.32m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-26 | UMASS Ken OBrien Pre-Conference | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | MIT Sean Collier Invitational | discus | 40.25m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-04-18 | MIT Sean Collier Invitational | lj | 5.18m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.18m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Women's Discus | 40.25m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-04 | Ocean State Cup | lj | 4.85m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-04 | Ocean State Cup | discus | 42.60m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's Discus | 42.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-22 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-22 | Brown Invitational | lj | 4.94m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-02-22 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.94m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-22 | Brown Invitational | shot | NM | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-02-15 | Yale Giegengack Invitational | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2025-02-15 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 3.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-08 | Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White | lj | 3.91m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-01-18 | URI Invitational | shot | 11.31m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-01-18 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 11.31m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-07 | 38th Alden Invite | lj | 5.42m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-12-07 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 12.04m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-07 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.42m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-07 | 38th Alden Invite | shot | 12.04m | — | — | -0.042 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-05 | Ivy League Heptagonal Championships | discus | 37.46m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Meet results → | Women's Discus | 37.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-28 | Brown Springtime Invitational | lj | 5.52m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-28 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.52m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-28 | Brown Springtime Invitational | discus | 41.29m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-28 | Meet results → | Women's Discus | 41.29m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-20 | Yale Mark Young Invitational | discus | 40.27m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet results → | Women's Discus | 40.27m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | UCONN Northeast Challenge | discus | 34.59m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Meet results → | Women's Discus | 34.59m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.26m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's Discus | 36.04m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | UMASS Flagship Opener | discus | 36.04m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-06 | UMASS Flagship Opener | lj | 5.26m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's Discus | 25.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-17 | Brown Invitational | shot | 11.46m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 11.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-10 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 11.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-10 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.18m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-10 | 17th Yale Giegengack Invitational | shot | 11.88m | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2024-02-10 | 17th Yale Giegengack Invitational | lj | 5.18m | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2023-12-02 | Alden Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-12-02 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-02 | Alden Invitational | 60mh | 10.81 | 26th · 16th on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-15 | NJSIAA Meet of Champions | shot | 35-09.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-06-10 | NJSIAA Group Championships - 2 - 3 - NPB | shot | 37-09.50 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-06-10 | NJSIAA Group Championships - 2 - 3 - NPB | lj | 17-00.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-06-10 | NJSIAA Group Championships - 2 - 3 - NPB | discus | 103-09 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-06-03 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | lj | 18-00.50 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-06-03 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | discus | 119-07 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-06-03 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | shot | 36-02.75 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-06-03 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 100m | 13.68 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-25 | Roxbury End of Season Invitational | shot | 34-7.50 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-25 | Roxbury End of Season Invitational | lj | 17-5 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-25 | Roxbury End of Season Invitational | 100m | 13.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2023-05-25 | Roxbury End of Season Invitational | 200m | 28.05 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2023-05-17 | Morris County Championships | discus | 85-7 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-17 | Morris County Championships | shot | 34-11.25 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-17 | Morris County Championships | lj | 17-5.25 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-10 | NJAC Large Schools | discus | 91-07 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-05-10 | NJAC Large Schools | lj | 17-06.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-05-10 | NJAC Large Schools | shot | 33-10.50 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Morris County Relay Championships | lj | 15-9 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Morris County Relay Championships | discus | 78-5 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Morris County Relay Championships | shot | 31-5 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Morris Hills Relays | lj | 17-03.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Morris Hills Relays | discus | 71-01 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Morris Hills Relays | shot | 36-08.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Dodgertown Relays | discus | 106-7 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Dodgertown Relays | lj | 16-8.25 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Dodgertown Relays | shot | 33-8 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Summit Relays | lj | 16-10.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Summit Relays | discus | 80-10 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Summit Relays | shot | 32-5.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-03-12 | 2023 Nike Indoor Nationals | shot | 10.04m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-03-05 | NJSIAA Meet of Champions | shot | 33-2.50 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-03-05 | NJSIAA Meet of Champions | lj | 17-7.50 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-02-18 | NJSIAA Group Championships | shot | 34-9.75 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-02-17 | North Shore Pre-National Invitational | lj | 17-04.25 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-02-06 | SJTCA Winter Meet #12 | lj | 16-05.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-02-06 | SJTCA Winter Meet #12 | shot | 33-04.50 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-02-03 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3 | shot | 35-0.75 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-02-03 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3 | hj | 4-6 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-01-30 | Morris County Championships | shot | 36-4.25 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-01-30 | Morris County Championships | hj | 4-6 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-01-30 | Morris County Championships | 55m | 7.86 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2023-01-23 | SJTCA Winter Meet #9 | hj | 4-2 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-01-23 | SJTCA Winter Meet #9 | shot | 35-10 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-01-23 | SJTCA Winter Meet #9 | 55m | 7.97 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-01-15 | NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 3 | hj | 4-08 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-01-15 | NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 3 | shot | 33-11.25 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-01-10 | Wayne Valentine Invitational | hj | 4-06 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-01-10 | Wayne Valentine Invitational | shot | 34-8 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-01-10 | Wayne Valentine Invitational | 55m | 8.27 | 25th · 6th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-01-10 | Wayne Valentine Invitational | 55m | 7.99 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2023-01-07 | Christa Racine Invitational | shot | 33-9 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-01-07 | Christa Racine Invitational | hj | 4-03 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-01-07 | Christa Racine Invitational | 55m | 8.11 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-01-03 | Morris County Relay Championships | shot | 32-11.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-12-30 | Cliff Back Invitational | shot | 33-4 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-12-30 | Cliff Back Invitational | hj | 4-03 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-12-30 | Cliff Back Invitational | 55m | 8.31 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-12-28 | Len Pietrewicz Invitational | shot | 32-09.50 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-12-28 | Len Pietrewicz Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-12-28 | Len Pietrewicz Invitational | 55m | 8.03 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2022-12-20 | Tony Passarelli Invitational | hj | 4-03 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-12-20 | Tony Passarelli Invitational | shot | 33-7.75 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-12-20 | Tony Passarelli Invitational | 55m | 8.29 | 30th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2022-12-20 | Tony Passarelli Invitational | 55m | 8.04 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2022-12-17 | Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays | hj | 4-04 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-12-17 | Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays | shot | 35-0.25 | — | — | -0.027 |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-19 | 2022 Nike Outdoor Nationals | lj | 4.99m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-06-19 | 2022 Nike Outdoor Nationals | discus | 31.46m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-06-19 | 2022 Nike Outdoor Nationals | shot | 10.66m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3 | lj | 17-09.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3 | shot | 34-01.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | discus | 83-08 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | shot | 34-01.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | lj | 18-06.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-05-18 | Morris County Championships | discus | 119-4 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-05-18 | Morris County Championships | lj | 17-4.25 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-05-18 | Morris County Championships | shot | 34-6.75 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-05-18 | Morris County Championships | 200m | 28.37 | 41st · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-05-11 | NJAC Large Schools | discus | 101-09 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2022-05-11 | NJAC Large Schools | lj | 17-09.25 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2022-05-11 | NJAC Large Schools | shot | 37-04.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2022-05-11 | NJAC Large Schools | 100m | 13.21 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | Morris County Relay Championships | shot | 34-5.50 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Morris County Relay Championships | discus | 118-11 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Morris County Relay Championships | lj | 17-0 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Randolph Relays | lj | 16-3.25 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Randolph Relays | shot | 34-6.50 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Randolph Relays | discus | 112-8 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Morris County FAT Invitational | shot | 35-0.50 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Morris County FAT Invitational | 100m | 13.59 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Morris County FAT Invitational | 200m | 27.81 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Morris Hills Relays | lj | 16-06.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Morris Hills Relays | shot | 33-06.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Morris Hills Relays | discus | 110-01 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2022-02-26 | NJSIAA Group Championships | shot | 36-7.75 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-02-20 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3 | shot | 35-9.75 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-02-20 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3 | hj | 4-02 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-02-20 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3 | 55m | 7.88 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-02-14 | SJTCA Winter Meet #14 | shot | 35-11 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-02-14 | SJTCA Winter Meet #14 | hj | 4-08 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-02-14 | SJTCA Winter Meet #14 | 55m | 7.79 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-07 | SJTCA Winter Meet #12 | hj | 4-08 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-02-07 | SJTCA Winter Meet #12 | shot | 37-9 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-02-07 | SJTCA Winter Meet #12 | 55m | 7.85 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-01-18 | Morris County Championships | shot | 38-0.25 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-01-18 | Morris County Championships | 55m | 7.95 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-01-16 | NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 3 | hj | 4-10.01 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-01-16 | NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 3 | shot | 36-7 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-01-08 | Morris County Relays | hj | 4-10 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-01-08 | Morris County Relays | shot | 34-9 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-12-30 | Ed Church Invitational | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-12-30 | Ed Church Invitational | shot | 36-06.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-12-30 | Ed Church Invitational | 55m | 7.86 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-12-30 | Ed Church Invitational | 55m | 7.97 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-12-28 | Christa Racine Invitational | shot | 34-5.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-12-28 | Christa Racine Invitational | hj | 4-10 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-12-28 | Christa Racine Invitational | 55m | 8.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-12-28 | Christa Racine Invitational | 55m | 8.06 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-12-21 | Dick DeSchriver Invitational | shot | 35-06.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-12-21 | Dick DeSchriver Invitational | shot | 35-06.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-12-21 | Dick DeSchriver Invitational | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-12-21 | Dick DeSchriver Invitational | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-12-21 | Dick DeSchriver Invitational | 55m | 7.93 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-12-18 | Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays | shot | 34-6.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-12-16 | Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational | shot | 36-01.75 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-12-16 | Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational | shot | 36-01.75 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-12-16 | Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-12-16 | Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational | 55m | 7.87 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-16 | Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational | 55m | 7.81 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-19 | NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions | shot | 36-04.25 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2021-06-19 | NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions | lj | 15-11.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2021-06-12 | NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3 | shot | 36-06.25 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-06-12 | NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3 | lj | 17-02.50 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-06-05 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | lj | 16-08.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-06-05 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | discus | FOUL | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-06-05 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | shot | 35-09.25 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-05-26 | Morris County Championships | discus | 105-00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2021-05-26 | Morris County Championships | shot | 34-06.50 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2021-05-26 | Morris County Championships | lj | 16-07.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2021-05-26 | Morris County Championships | 100m | 13.39 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2021-05-26 | Morris County Championships | 100m | 13.38 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2021-05-22 | Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs | discus | 82-05 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-22 | Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs | shot | 31-10.50 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-22 | Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs | 100m | 13.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-19 | NJAC Large Schools | lj | 14-05.50 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2021-05-19 | NJAC Large Schools | discus | 104-11 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2021-05-19 | NJAC Large Schools | shot | 34-06.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2021-05-19 | NJAC Large Schools | 100m | 13.22 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-19 | NJAC Large Schools | 100m | 13.24 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2021-05-12 | Morris County Relay Championships | lj | 15-02.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-12 | Morris County Relay Championships | shot | 34-10.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-12 | Morris County Relay Championships | discus | 64-11 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-08 | Randolph Relays | shot | 29-08.25 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-08 | Randolph Relays | discus | 93-10 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-06 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays | shot | 32-07.75 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-06 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-06 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays | discus | 83-00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Let's Get F.A.T | shot | 33-06.25 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-03-20 | MCTCA Polar Bear | shot | 30-10.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2021-03-20 | MCTCA Polar Bear | 200m | 29.69 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2021-03-13 | Morris County Polar Bear # 2-Chatham | shot | 33-03.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2021-03-13 | Morris County Polar Bear # 2-Chatham | 200m | 29.45 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 | NJSIAA Group 3 Championships | shot | 33-02.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2020-02-15 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Gr. 2&3 | shot | 33-03.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2020-02-15 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Gr. 2&3 | 55m | 8.13 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-03 | Morris County Coaches Invitational | shot | 31-01.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2020-02-03 | Morris County Coaches Invitational | 55m | 8.15 | 84th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-13 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship | shot | 31-04.75 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2020-01-13 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship | 55m | 8.21 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-13 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship | 55m | 8.37 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2020-01-07 | Morris County Relay Championships | shot | 32-03.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2020-01-04 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays | shot | 27-04.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-12-27 | Christa Racine Invitational | shot | 27-05.25 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-12-23 | Tony Passarelli Invitational | shot | 25-09.25 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-12-19 | Dick DeSchriver Invitational | shot | 27-04.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-12-19 | Dick DeSchriver Invitational | 55m | 8.28 | 39th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |