Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-24 | Lake Orion High School | 3218m | 12:16.1 | 19th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | +0.007 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-25 | Lake Orion High School | 3218m | 12:09 | 20th · 1st on team | 124.3 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-26 | Lake Orion High School | 3218m | 12:34.5 | 34th · 1st on team | 120.1 | +0.007 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-13 | Augustana Midwest Twilight Qualifier | javelin | DNS | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-13 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-08 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 28.23m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-08 | St Francis Fighting Chance Invite | discus | 28.23m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-01 | CCIW Championships | javelin | 51.13m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-01 | CCIW Championships | discus | 30.15m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-01 | CCIW Championships | javelin | 49.38m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-01 | CCIW Championships | lj | 5.96m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 51.13m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-01 | CCIW Championships | pv | 3.50m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-01 | CCIW Championships | shot | 11.31m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-01 | CCIW Championships | hj | 1.72m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-01 | CCIW Championships | 1500m | 4:53.17 | 31st · 6th on team | 90.2 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-05-01 | CCIW Championships | 400m | 53.7 | 40th · 6th on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-05-01 | CCIW Championships | 110mh | 17.36 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-05-01 | CCIW Championships | 100m | 11.99 | 48th · 9th on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.67m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 28.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 49.69m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-22 | Old Fashion Track and Field Meet (Entries on DA) | javelin | 49.69m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Old Fashion Track and Field Meet (Entries on DA) | hj | 1.67m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Old Fashion Track and Field Meet (Entries on DA) | discus | 28.55m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 10.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-18 | Don Church Twilight Meet | hj | 1.63m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.63m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-18 | Don Church Twilight Meet | shot | 10.60m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-09 | 2026 Chicagoland Championships | discus | 26.64m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 51.29m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-09 | 2026 Chicagoland Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-09 | 2026 Chicagoland Championships | javelin | 51.29m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 26.64m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-09 | 2026 Chicagoland Championships | 400m | 53.84 | 43rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2026-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 53.85 | 43rd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-31 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 10.96m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-31 | Wheaton Invite | shot | 10.96m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-03-31 | Wheaton Invite | javelin | DNS | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 31.04m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 49.17m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | First Chance Invitational | javelin | 49.17m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-03-27 | First Chance Invitational | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-03-27 | First Chance Invitational | discus | 31.04m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-03-27 | First Chance Invitational | 800m | 2:09.42 | 32nd · 5th on team | 98.8 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-27 | 2025 CCIW Championship | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-27 | 2025 CCIW Championship | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-27 | 2025 CCIW Championship | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-27 | 2025 CCIW Championship | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-20 | F Lee Slick Invitational | shot | 11.41m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-02-20 | F Lee Slick Invitational | pv | 3.66m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-02-20 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.66m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-20 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 11.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-20 | F Lee Slick Invitational | 60mh | 9.32 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-02-20 | F Lee Slick Invitational | 200m | 30.19 | 65th · 10th on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.69m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-13 | Chicagoland Intercollegiate Championships | hj | 1.69m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Chicagoland Intercollegiate Championships | 60mh | 9.25 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-06 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-06 | Tadd Metzger Multi | pv | 3.80m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-02-06 | Tadd Metzger Multi | shot | 11.46m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-02-06 | Tadd Metzger Multi | lj | 6.21m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-02-06 | Tadd Metzger Multi | hj | 1.70m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-02-06 | Tadd Metzger Multi | 1000m | 3:00.82 | 10th · 1st on team | 92.4 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-06 | Tadd Metzger Multi | 55mh | 8.77 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-02-06 | Tadd Metzger Multi | 55m | 7.09 | 29th · 8th on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Windy City Rumble | pv | 3.65m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-01-31 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-31 | Windy City Rumble | 60mh | 9.46 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-12-12 | ISU John Gartland | shot | 11.61m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-12-12 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-12 | ISU John Gartland | pv | NH | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-12-12 | ISU John Gartland | hj | NH | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-12-12 | ISU John Gartland | lj | 4.68m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-12-12 | ISU John Gartland | 1000m | 3:12.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | 86.2 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-12 | ISU John Gartland | 60m | 7.65 | 38th · 4th on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Forever Red Alumni Classic | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-12-06 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.31m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-06 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-06 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 11.72m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-06 | Forever Red Alumni Classic | shot | 11.72m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-12-06 | Forever Red Alumni Classic | lj | 6.31m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-12-06 | Forever Red Alumni Classic | 55mh | 8.66 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 27.97m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-09 | St Francis Fighting Chance Invite | discus | 27.97m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-09 | St Francis Fighting Chance Invite | 100m | 11.83 | 61st · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | St Francis Fighting Chance Invite | 400mh | 1:00.34 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | CCIW Outdoor Championships | pv | 3.55m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-02 | CCIW Outdoor Championships | javelin | 50.27m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 50.27m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-02 | CCIW Outdoor Championships | shot | 11.45m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-02 | CCIW Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.70m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-02 | CCIW Outdoor Championships | lj | 6.25m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-02 | CCIW Outdoor Championships | javelin | 46.08m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-02 | CCIW Outdoor Championships | discus | 26.53m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-02 | CCIW Outdoor Championships | 100m | 11.98 | 44th · 5th on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | CCIW Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:50.91 | 35th · 7th on team | 90.1 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | CCIW Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 16.63 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | CCIW Outdoor Championships | 400m | 53.54 | 38th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Elmhurst Twilight | shot | 10.16m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 10.16m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-25 | Elmhurst Twilight | 110mh | 18.34 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Meet of Champions | pv | 3.10m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-17 | Meet of Champions | javelin | 49.80m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Meet of Champions | discus | 31.16m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Meet of Champions | hj | 1.70m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Meet of Champions | shot | 10.49m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Meet of Champions | lj | 6.32m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Meet of Champions | 100m | 11.98 | 118th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Meet of Champions | 1500m | 4:51.32 | 112th · 1st on team | 91.0 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Meet of Champions | 110mh | 17.45 | 42nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Meet of Champions | 400m | 54.75 | 66th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 49.23m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-12 | Wheaton (Ill) Invitational | javelin | 49.23m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Wheaton (Ill) Invitational | lj | 5.97m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.97m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-12 | Wheaton (Ill) Invitational | 110mh | 16.94 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Wheaton (Ill) Invitational | 100m | 12.25 | 54th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Chicagoland Championships | discus | 28.17m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Chicagoland Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Chicagoland Championships | shot | 9.91m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Chicagoland Championships | 110mh | 17.26 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-03 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-03 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 9.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-03 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 28.17m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 43.27m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-28 | First Chance Invitational | pv | NM | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-03-28 | First Chance Invitational | javelin | 43.27m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-28 | First Chance Invitational | 200m | 24.35 | 73rd · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | First Chance Invitational | 110mh | 16.8 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | CCIW Indoor Championships | pv | 3.00m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-02-28 | CCIW Indoor Championships | shot | 10.90m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-02-28 | CCIW Indoor Championships | hj | 1.69m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-02-28 | CCIW Indoor Championships | pv | 3.00m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-02-28 | CCIW Indoor Championships | hj | 1.69m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-02-28 | CCIW Indoor Championships | shot | 10.90m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-02-28 | CCIW Indoor Championships | lj | 6.27m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-02-28 | CCIW Indoor Championships | lj | 6.27m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | CCIW Indoor Championships | 55m | 7.11 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | CCIW Indoor Championships | 55mh | 8.65 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | CCIW Indoor Championships | 1000m | 2:56.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | 94.8 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-21 | F Lee Slick Invitational | shot | 10.56m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-02-21 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 10.56m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-21 | F Lee Slick Invitational | 60mh | 9.31 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-02-21 | F Lee Slick Invitational | 60mh | 9.44 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-02-14 | Chicagoland Intercollegiate Indoor Track & Field Inv. | 60mh | 9.31 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-14 | Chicagoland Intercollegiate Indoor Track & Field Inv. | 400m | 55.38 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-01 | Windy City Rumble | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-02-01 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.73m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-01 | Windy City Rumble | hj | 1.73m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-02-01 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-01 | Windy City Rumble | 800m | 2:14.19 | 32nd · 4th on team | 96.6 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-07 | Forever Red Alumni Classic | shot | 10.15m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-12-07 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 10.15m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-07 | Forever Red Alumni Classic | hj | SCR | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-12-07 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | CCIW Championships | javelin | 36.92m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 36.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 34.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-20 | Wheaton Twilight | javelin | 32.19m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 32.19m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-24 | CCIW Indoor Championships | lj | 5.83m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-24 | CCIW Indoor Championships | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-23 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-16 | Slick Invite | lj | 5.88m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-26 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.64m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-26 | ONU Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-01-26 | ONU Invitational | lj | 5.64m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-12-02 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.12m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-02 | Forever Red Alumni Classic | lj | 6.12m | — | — | -0.038 |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-26 | 64th Oakland County Championship | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Dakota | lj | 20-01.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-13 | 19TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL | lj | 18' 11.5 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-12 | OAA Red-White Championships | lj | 20-01.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Anchor Bay Invitational | lj | 18-02.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Troy Athens v. Troy High | discus | DNS | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Troy Athens v. Troy High | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Troy Athens v. Troy High | 800m | 2:21.46 | 8th · 6th on team | 110.7 | -0.005 | RSR |
| 2023-04-26 | Stony Creek @ Troy Athens | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Stony Creek @ Troy Athens | discus | DNS | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Royal Oak Relays | lj | 18-05.00 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Royal Oak Relays | discus | 73-09.00 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Bloomfield Hills @ Troy Athens | lj | 18' 11 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Bloomfield Hills @ Troy Athens | discus | 72' 11 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Bloomfield Hills @ Troy Athens | 400m | 55.84 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Tri County Invitational | lj | 20-04.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Athens @ Royal Oak Dual Meet | lj | 19-03.25 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Athens @ Royal Oak Dual Meet | 800m | 2:21.45 | 5th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -0.005 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Macomb Dakota | lj | 19-09.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-13 | OAA Red-White Championships | lj | 19' 8.5 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-05-13 | OAA Red-White Championships | 300mh | 44.48 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Anchor Bay Invitational (formerly AB Relays) | lj | 17-02.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Avondale @ Athens OAA White | 300mh | 46.96 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Avondale @ Athens OAA White | 1600m | 5:20.59 | 7th · 6th on team | 108.8 | -0.011 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-30 | The Steve Johnson Relays | lj | 18-05.50 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Troy Athens @ Troy | lj | 18-10.00 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Troy Athens @ Troy | 300mh | 45.51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Troy Athens @ Bloomfield Hills | lj | 18'5.5" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Troy Athens @ Bloomfield Hills | 300mh | 44.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-06 | Troy Athens @ Stoney Creek | lj | 19-2.5 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Troy Athens @ Stoney Creek | 300mh | 46.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-30 | 34th Oakland County Middle School Championship | lj | 16-06.75 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-30 | 34th Oakland County Middle School Championship | 200mh | 28.99 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-28 | Troy Middle School Championships | lj | 17-00.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2019-05-28 | Troy Middle School Championships | 400m | 1:02.34 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | SR |
| 2019-05-28 | Troy Middle School Championships | 200mh | 30.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-31 | 33rd Oakland County Middle School Championship | lj | 16-02.25 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2018-05-31 | 33rd Oakland County Middle School Championship | 400m | 58.96 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-29 | Troy Middle School Championships | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2018-05-29 | Troy Middle School Championships | 400m | 59.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | PR SR |