Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | America East Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 18.13 | 30th · 6th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Sam Howell Invitational | 100m | 11.26 | 30th · 5th on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Sam Howell Invitational | 110mh | 15.34 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-03-06 | New England (NEICAAA) Indoor Championships | 60mh | 8.41 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2026-03-06 | New England (NEICAAA) Indoor Championships | 60mh | 8.52 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2026-02-20 | America East Indoor Championships | 60mh | 8.52 | 21st · 6th on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-02-11 | New Hampshire vs Umass Lowell | 55mh | 7.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2026-02-11 | New Hampshire vs Umass Lowell | 55m | 6.81 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2026-02-11 | New Hampshire vs Umass Lowell | 55mh | 8.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-02-06 | Riverhawk Invitational | 60m | 7.33 | 79th · 7th on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-02-06 | Riverhawk Invitational | 60mh | 8.55 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-01-30 | Harvard Invitational | 60mh | 8.49 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational | 60mh | 8.79 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational | 60m | 7.4 | 44th · 4th on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Beantown Challenge | 60mh | 8.82 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Beantown Challenge | 60m | 7.35 | 50th · 10th on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-01-10 | Ivy vs America East Challenge | 60mh | 8.6 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-01-10 | Ivy vs America East Challenge | 60mh | 8.69 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-12-06 | Harvard Classic | 60mh | 8.51 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Harvard Classic | 60m | 7.23 | 37th · 12th on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-03 | America East Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 15.31 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-26 | UMASS Ken OBrien Pre-Conference | 110mh | 15.31 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | George Davis Invitational | 100m | 11.66 | 27th · 6th on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-14 | Ed Daniels Invitational | 110mh | 15.56 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-04-14 | Ed Daniels Invitational | 100m | 11.7 | 41st · 13th on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | George Mason Ebanks Invitational | 110mh | 19.85 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-03-29 | UMass Lowell Invitational | 110mh | 15.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-02-22 | America East Indoor Champs | 60mh | 8.41 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | America East Indoor Champs | 60mh | 8.23 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-12 | UNH v. Umass Lowell | 55mh | 8.07 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2025-02-12 | UNH v. Umass Lowell | 55m | 6.72 | 12th · 12th on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White | 60mh | 8.74 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Crimson Elite & Open | 60mh | 8.62 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-02-01 | UCONN ROY-al Rumble | 60m | 7.71 | 29th · 10th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-02-01 | UCONN ROY-al Rumble | 60mh | 9.34 | 22nd · 5th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-01-11 | Suffolk Relays | 60mh | 8.58 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Suffolk Relays | 60mh | 8.66 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-12-07 | the TRACK at new balance Early Bird invite | 60mh | 8.62 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | the TRACK at new balance Early Bird invite | 60m | 7.23 | 34th · 11th on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-07 | the TRACK at new balance Early Bird invite | 60mh | 8.65 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.044 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-27 | New England Open and Masters | 110mh | 27.48 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-05-11 | NEICAAA Outdoor Championship | 110mh | 15.6 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-05 | America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 15.52 | 15th · 6th on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-05 | America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 15.24 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | George Davis Invitational | 110mh | 15.46 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | UCONN Northeast Challenge | 110mh | 15.83 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-06 | George Mason Ebanks Invitational | 110mh | 15.64 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-02-20 | America East Indoor Championships | 60mh | 8.48 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | URI Coaches Invitational | 60mh | 8.69 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | BU Bruce Lehane Scarlet & White Invitational | 60mh | 8.82 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2024-02-02 | Harvard Crimson Elite | 60mh | 8.77 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Riverhawk Invitational | 60m | 7.61 | 77th · 5th on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-01-20 | Boston University Battle in Beantown | 60mh | 9.22 | 27th · 5th on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2024-01-13 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | 60mh | 8.74 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | 60m | 7.54 | 54th · 8th on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-01-06 | Dartmouth Relays - College | 60m | 7.47 | 21st · 7th on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Suffolk Relays | 60mh | 8.81 | 16th · 6th on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-10 | Haverhill at Lowell | 110mh | 19.24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2023-03-04 | New England Indoor Championships | 55mh | 7.93 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-02-25 | MIAA Meet of Champions | 55mh | 7.84 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-02-25 | MIAA Meet of Champions | 55mh | 7.89 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-02-17 | MIAA DI Indoor Track & Field Championships | 55mh | 7.85 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-17 | MIAA DI Indoor Track & Field Championships | 55mh | 7.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-10 | Meet results → | Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries | 7.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-10 | Meet results → | Men's 55 Hurdles Finals | 7.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-02 | MVC Week 6 | 55mh | 7.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-15 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 300m | 39.34 | 61st · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-27 | MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge | 55mh | 8.14 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-12-17 | Meet results → | Men's 55 Hurdles | 8.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-14 | Merrimack Valley Conference Season Opener | hj | 5-00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-12-14 | Merrimack Valley Conference Season Opener | 55mh | 7.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-11 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 0" | — | — | — |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-29 | MIAA D1 Championship | lj | 5.54m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-29 | MIAA D1 Championship | shot | 9.64m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-29 | MIAA D1 Championship | hj | 1.52m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-29 | MIAA D1 Championship | 110mh | 15.2 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-29 | MIAA D1 Championship | 110mh | 15.81 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-29 | MIAA D1 Championship | 110mh | 15.57 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-29 | MIAA D1 Championship | 1500m | 5:23.45 | 8th · 2nd on team | 97.8 | -0.029 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-26 | Meet results → | Men's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-21 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 18' 1.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-21 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles Finals | 15.31 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries | 15.61 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Hurdles | 1:03.02 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 18' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-13 | MSTCA Coaches Twilight Invitatiunal | lj | 18-06.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-05-13 | MSTCA Coaches Twilight Invitatiunal | 110mh | 15.47 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | MSTCA Coaches Twilight Invitatiunal | 110mh | 15.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Weston Twilight Invitational | 400mh | 1:04.04 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Weston Twilight Invitational | 110mh | 15.7 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Weston Twilight Invitational | 110mh | 16.18 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-02-19 | MIAA DIV 1 Championships | 55mh | 8.43 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-02-11 | Merrimack Valley Championship | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-02-11 | Merrimack Valley Championship | 55mh | 8.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-11 | Merrimack Valley Championship | 55mh | 8.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-01-12 | Merrimack Valley Conference MVC Week 3 | 55mh | 8.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2021-12-27 | Boston Holiday Challenge | lj | 5.52m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2021-12-27 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 18' 1.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2021-12-27 | MSTCA Boston Holiday Classic | lj | 5.52m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2021-12-27 | Boston Holiday Challenge | 55mh | 8.5 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2021-12-27 | MSTCA Boston Holiday Classic | 55mh | 8.5 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2021-12-27 | Boston Holiday Challenge | 55mh | 8.19 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-27 | MSTCA Boston Holiday Classic | 55mh | 8.19 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2021-12-19 | MSTCA Speed Classic- Large Schools | lj | 17-00.50 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2021-12-19 | MSTCA Large School Speed Classic | lj | 17-00.50 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2021-12-19 | MSTCA Speed Classic- Large Schools | 55mh | 8.45 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-19 | MSTCA Large School Speed Classic | 55mh | 8.45 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2021-12-11 | MSTCA Winter Festival Invitational Large Schools | lj | 17' 5" | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2021-12-11 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 17' 5" | — | — | — | |
| 2021-12-11 | MSTCA Winter Festival Invitational Large Schools | 55mh | 8.66 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-19 | MIAA D1 North Champs | 110mh | 16.57 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |