Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | MIT Final Qualifier | pv | NH | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-05-14 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-09 | America East Outdoor Championships | javelin | 42.09m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-05-09 | America East Outdoor Championships | discus | 34.77m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-05-09 | America East Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.75m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-09 | America East Outdoor Championships | lj | 6.51m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.51m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-09 | America East Outdoor Championships | pv | 4.10m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-05-09 | America East Outdoor Championships | lj | 5.51m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-05-09 | America East Outdoor Championships | shot | 11.30m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-05-09 | America East Outdoor Championships | 100m | 11.04 | 29th · 8th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-05-09 | America East Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 15.47 | 19th · 4th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-05-09 | America East Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 15.07 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2026-05-09 | America East Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:59.2 | 54th · 12th on team | 88.4 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-09 | America East Outdoor Championships | 400m | 52.55 | 35th · 6th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 11.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-02 | Jay Carisella/Joe Donahue Coaches Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Jay Carisella/Joe Donahue Coaches Invite | shot | 11.57m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-24 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 36.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-24 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-24 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 22.15 | 8th · 6th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Virginia Challenge | lj | 6.95m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-17 | Virginia Challenge | 110mh | 15.12 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Tufts Spring Stampede | shot | 11.41m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Tufts Spring Stampede | javelin | 38.72m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Tufts Spring Stampede | discus | 35.50m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Tufts Spring Stampede | hj | 1.79m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Tufts Spring Stampede | pv | 3.80m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-10 | Tufts Spring Stampede | lj | 6.92m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Tufts Spring Stampede | 110mh | 15.54 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Tufts Spring Stampede | 400m | 50.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Tufts Spring Stampede | 100m | 10.94 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Tufts Spring Stampede | 1500m | 5:01.6 | 51st · 2nd on team | 87.5 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Sam Howell Invitational | 110mh | 15.09 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Sam Howell Invitational | 200m | 22.55 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | UMass Lowell D'Amour Invitational | discus | 32.48m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-03-28 | UMass Lowell D'Amour Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-03-28 | UMass Lowell D'Amour Invitational | 110mh | 15.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 32.48m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-20 | America East Indoor Championships | pv | 3.80m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-02-20 | America East Indoor Championships | hj | 1.84m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-02-20 | America East Indoor Championships | shot | 12.60m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-02-20 | America East Indoor Championships | lj | 6.95m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-02-20 | America East Indoor Championships | lj | 7.05m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-02-20 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-20 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 7.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-20 | America East Indoor Championships | 60mh | 8.21 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-20 | America East Indoor Championships | 1000m | 2:52.82 | 28th · 7th on team | 94.3 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-20 | America East Indoor Championships | 60mh | 8.28 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-02-20 | America East Indoor Championships | 60m | 6.91 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2026-02-11 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 12.03m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-11 | New Hampshire vs Umass Lowell | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-02-11 | New Hampshire vs Umass Lowell | shot | 12.03m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-02-11 | New Hampshire vs Umass Lowell | 55m | 6.57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Meet results → | Men Long Jump Invite | 6.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-06 | Riverhawk Invitational | lj | 6.80m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-02-06 | Riverhawk Invitational | 60mh | 8.3 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-01-30 | Harvard Invitational | 60mh | 8.29 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | Harvard Invitational | 60mh | 8.22 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | Harvard Invitational | 60m | 6.97 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-24 | Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational | lj | 6.92m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational | pv | 3.90m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-24 | Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational | 60mh | 8.45 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-17 | Beantown Challenge | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Beantown Challenge | 60mh | 8.32 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.84m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-10 | Ivy vs America East Challenge | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-01-10 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-10 | Ivy vs America East Challenge | lj | 6.84m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-01-10 | Ivy vs America East Challenge | 60mh | 8.43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-12-12 | Dartmouth December Invite | shot | 12.43m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-12-12 | Dartmouth December Invite | lj | 6.85m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-12-12 | Dartmouth December Invite | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-12-12 | Dartmouth December Invite | pv | 4.10m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-12-12 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-12 | Dartmouth December Invite | 60m | 6.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2025-12-12 | Dartmouth December Invite | 60mh | 8.36 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2025-12-12 | Dartmouth December Invite | 1000m | 2:54.86 | 7th · 2nd on team | 95.0 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-06 | Harvard Classic | hj | 1.90m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-12-06 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-06 | Harvard Classic | 60mh | 8.41 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | Princeton Elite Invitational | 100m | 11.04 | 25th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-15 | MIT Final Qualifier | pv | NH | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-05-15 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-10 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.94m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-10 | 2025 NEICAAA Outdoor Champs | lj | 6.94m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-10 | 2025 NEICAAA Outdoor Champs | 400m | 50.64 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-03 | America East Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.86m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-03 | America East Outdoor Championships | shot | 12.58m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-03 | America East Outdoor Championships | lj | 6.78m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-03 | America East Outdoor Championships | pv | 4.10m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-03 | America East Outdoor Championships | javelin | 42.27m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-03 | America East Outdoor Championships | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-03 | America East Outdoor Championships | discus | 34.26m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-03 | America East Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 15.72 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-05-03 | America East Outdoor Championships | 100m | 10.96 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-05-03 | America East Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 5:03.78 | 51st · 12th on team | 86.7 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | America East Outdoor Championships | 400m | 49.9 | 19th · 4th on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 45.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | George Davis Invitational | pv | 3.85m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-18 | George Davis Invitational | shot | 12.53m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-18 | George Davis Invitational | javelin | 45.78m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 12.53m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | George Davis Invitational | 110mh | 15.8 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-04-14 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-14 | Ed Daniels Invitational | lj | 6.85m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-14 | Ed Daniels Invitational | 400m | 50.82 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-04 | George Mason Ebanks Invitational | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-04 | George Mason Ebanks Invitational | pv | 3.85m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-04 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-04 | George Mason Ebanks Invitational | 100m | 10.98 | 20th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-29 | UMass Lowell Invitational | discus | 28.25m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-03-29 | UMass Lowell Invitational | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 28.25m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-08 | Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White | lj | 6.80m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-08 | Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White | 60mh | 8.62 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Crimson Elite & Open | lj | 6.49m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.49m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-07 | Crimson Elite & Open | 60m | 6.93 | 31st · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Crimson Elite & Open | 400m | 50.92 | 19th · 4th on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2025-02-01 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-01 | UCONN ROY-al Rumble | shot | 12.00m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-02-01 | UCONN ROY-al Rumble | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-02-01 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 12.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-01 | UCONN ROY-al Rumble | 60mh | 8.62 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-02-01 | UCONN ROY-al Rumble | 60mh | 8.46 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.81m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-24 | Riverhawk Invitational | hj | 1.81m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-01-24 | Riverhawk Invitational | 60m | 6.91 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Riverhawk Invitational | 60m | 6.96 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-01-24 | Riverhawk Invitational | 60mh | 8.6 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-18 | The Battle in Beantown | pv | 3.70m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-01-18 | The Battle in Beantown | 200m | 22.28 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | The Battle in Beantown | 60mh | 8.78 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-01-11 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.97m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-11 | Suffolk Relays | lj | 6.97m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-01-11 | Suffolk Relays | 60mh | 8.66 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-12-07 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.77m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-07 | the TRACK at new balance Early Bird invite | hj | 1.77m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-12-05 | UCONN Husky Challenge | shot | 11.59m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-12-05 | UCONN Husky Challenge | lj | 6.88m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-12-05 | UCONN Husky Challenge | pv | 3.90m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-12-05 | UCONN Husky Challenge | hj | 1.82m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-12-05 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-05 | UCONN Husky Challenge | 60m | 7 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-05 | UCONN Husky Challenge | 60mh | 8.63 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-05 | UCONN Husky Challenge | 1000m | 2:55.7 | 12th · 2nd on team | 95.4 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-05 | America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 3.25m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-05 | America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships | javelin | 44.68m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-05 | America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships | discus | 29.42m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-05 | America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-05 | America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 11.53m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-05 | America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.46m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-05 | America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 11.17 | 28th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-05 | America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 5:09.57 | 51st · 14th on team | 85.1 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-05 | America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 16.08 | 22nd · 8th on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-05 | America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 50.65 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-27 | America East Pre-Conference | shot | 11.73m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-27 | America East Pre-Conference | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 11.73m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-20 | George Davis Invitational | discus | 31.50m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-20 | George Davis Invitational | 400m | 50.61 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | George Davis Invitational | 110mh | 15.74 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Meet results → | Men Discus Throw | 31.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | UCONN Northeast Challenge | lj | 6.86m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-13 | UCONN Northeast Challenge | pv | 3.60m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-13 | UCONN Northeast Challenge | javelin | 46.13m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-13 | UCONN Northeast Challenge | hj | 1.90m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-13 | UCONN Northeast Challenge | discus | 33.09m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-13 | UCONN Northeast Challenge | shot | 10.84m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-13 | UCONN Northeast Challenge | 400m | 50.85 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-13 | UCONN Northeast Challenge | 1500m | 5:10.36 | 48th · 2nd on team | 86.0 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | UCONN Northeast Challenge | 110mh | 15.86 | 20th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-13 | UCONN Northeast Challenge | 100m | 10.86 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | George Mason Ebanks Invitational | hj | 1.79m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-06 | George Mason Ebanks Invitational | lj | 6.78m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-06 | George Mason Ebanks Invitational | 110mh | 15.84 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.79m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-30 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-30 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.73m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-30 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 30.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-30 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles | 16.39 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-20 | America East Indoor Championships | hj | 1.87m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-02-20 | America East Indoor Championships | pv | 3.00m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-02-20 | America East Indoor Championships | lj | 6.78m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-02-20 | America East Indoor Championships | shot | 11.61m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-02-20 | America East Indoor Championships | 1000m | 2:57.95 | 26th · 7th on team | 92.3 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-20 | America East Indoor Championships | 60m | 7.06 | 22nd · 6th on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-20 | America East Indoor Championships | 60mh | 8.64 | 17th · 8th on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-19 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-10 | URI Coaches Invitational | pv | 3.65m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-10 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-10 | URI Coaches Invitational | shot | 11.56m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-10 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 11.56m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-03 | BU Bruce Lehane Scarlet & White Invitational | 60mh | 8.7 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2024-02-02 | Harvard Crimson Elite | 400m | 50.84 | 22nd · 6th on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-02 | Harvard Crimson Elite | 60m | 7.09 | 74th · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Riverhawk Invitational | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Riverhawk Invitational | pv | 3.40m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Riverhawk Invitational | 60mh | 8.66 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-26 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-26 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | Boston University Battle in Beantown | lj | 6.45m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | Boston University Battle in Beantown | 60mh | 8.81 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2024-01-20 | Boston University Battle in Beantown | 60m | 7.16 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2024-01-13 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-13 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-01-13 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | 60mh | 8.78 | 24th · 4th on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-01-13 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | 60m | 7.24 | 29th · 7th on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-01-06 | Dartmouth Relays - College | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-01-06 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-06 | Dartmouth Relays - College | lj | 6.55m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-01-06 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Hurdles | 8.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-08 | Husky Challenge | lj | 6.17m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-12-08 | Husky Challenge | pv | 3.20m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-12-08 | Husky Challenge | hj | 1.75m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-12-08 | Husky Challenge | shot | 10.96m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-12-08 | Husky Challenge | 1000m | 3:06.03 | 15th · 3rd on team | 90.3 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-08 | Husky Challenge | 60m | 7.1 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-08 | Husky Challenge | 60mh | 9.23 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-12-07 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-02 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-02 | Suffolk Relays | hj | 1.75m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2023-12-02 | Suffolk Relays | 60mh | 8.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA South Decathlon | lj | 6.05m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA South Decathlon | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA South Decathlon | shot | 12.35m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA South Decathlon | discus | 29.80m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA South Decathlon | javelin | 33.40m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA South Decathlon | tj | 12.37m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA South Decathlon | 400m | 52.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA South Decathlon | 100m | 11.33 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA South Decathlon | 110mh | 15.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA South Decathlon | 1500m | 5:15.67 | 31st · 2nd on team | 99.7 | -0.029 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-06-01 | Meet results → | Men's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-27 | MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | lj | 6.50m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-27 | MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | shot | 12.54m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-27 | MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-27 | MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | lj | 20-10.25 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-27 | MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 110mh | 15.29 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-27 | MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 1500m | 5:17.09 | 8th · 2nd on team | 97.4 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 110mh | 15 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-27 | MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 110mh | 15.4 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-25 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 20' 10.25" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-25 | Meet results → | Men's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-20 | MSTCA South Shore Twilight Meet | lj | 21-07.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-05-20 | MSTCA South Shore Twilight Meet | 110mh | 15.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-05-20 | MSTCA South Shore Twilight Meet | 110mh | 15.36 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-05-17 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 10" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-17 | BSC Championships | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-17 | BSC Championships | lj | 21-09.50 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-17 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 21' 9.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-17 | BSC Championships | 110mh | 15.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-17 | BSC Championships | 110mh | 15.35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-12 | MSTCA Twilight Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-10 | Milton vs. Weymouth | lj | 21'3 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-10 | Milton vs. Weymouth | 400mh | 1:00.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | Milton vs. Weymouth | 110mh | 15.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Weymouth vs. Braintree | hj | 5'8 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Weymouth vs. Braintree | lj | 21'1.5 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Weymouth vs. Braintree | 110mh | 14.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | MSTCA Division 1 Relays | shot | 12.06m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-29 | MSTCA Division 1 Relays | lj | 6.98m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Weymouth vs. Needham | lj | 21'6 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Weymouth vs. Needham | 200m | 22.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Weymouth vs. Needham | 100m | 11.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 21' 5" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-19 | BSC Relays | lj | 21-05.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-19 | BSC Relays | 100m | 11.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Lowell Invitational | shot | 42'6 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Lowell Invitational | 1mile | 5:53.7 | 7th · 3rd on team | 95.0 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | Natick vs. Weymouth | hj | 6'0 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Natick vs. Weymouth | 110mh | 15.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Natick vs. Weymouth | 400m | 51.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-05 | Walpole vs. Weymouth | hj | 5'10 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-05 | Walpole vs. Weymouth | lj | 21'6 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-05 | Walpole vs. Weymouth | 110mh | 15.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-12 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 60m | 7.15 | 59th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-01 | 27th Annual MSTCA Boys Pentathlon | lj | 6.37m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-03-01 | 27th Annual MSTCA Boys Pentathlon | hj | 1.82m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-03-01 | 27th Annual MSTCA Boys Pentathlon | shot | 12.41m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-03-01 | 27th Annual MSTCA Boys Pentathlon | 1000m | 3:15.52 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.045 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-01 | 27th Annual MSTCA Boys Pentathlon | 55mh | 8.14 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-02-25 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 21' 7.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-25 | MIAA Meet of Champions | lj | 21-07.50 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-02-25 | MIAA Meet of Champions | 55m | 6.64 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-02-17 | MIAA DI Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 21-06.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-02-17 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 21' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-17 | MIAA DI Indoor Track & Field Championships | 55m | 6.61 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-02-17 | MIAA DI Indoor Track & Field Championships | 55mh | 8.01 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-02-08 | BSC Championship | lj | 21-05.25 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 21' 5.25" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-08 | BSC Championship | 55mh | 7.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-02-08 | BSC Championship | 55m | 6.62 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-01-29 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 20' 11.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-29 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational - Large School | lj | 20-11.50 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-01-29 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational - Large School | 55mh | 7.93 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-29 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational - Large School | 55mh | 7.98 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-01-29 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational - Large School | 55m | 6.63 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-01-29 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational - Large School | 55m | 6.65 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-01-26 | BSC Meet #5 | 55mh | 8.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2023-01-26 | BSC Meet #5 | 55m | 6.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-01-15 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | lj | 20-08.75 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-01-15 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 55m | 6.65 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-15 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 55m | 6.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-13 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 20' 8.75" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-12 | BSC Meet #4 | hj | 6-00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-01-12 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 6' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-12 | BSC Meet #4 | 55mh | 8.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2023-01-05 | BSC Meet #3 | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-01-05 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-05 | BSC Meet #3 | 55m | 6.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-22 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 7" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-22 | BSC Meet #2 | hj | 5-07.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-12-22 | BSC Meet #2 | 55mh | 8.63 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-12-22 | BSC Meet #2 | 300m | 37.95 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2022-12-15 | BSC Meet #1 | lj | 19-06.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-12-15 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 19' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-15 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 10" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-15 | BSC Meet #1 | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-12-15 | BSC Meet #1 | 55mh | 8.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-07 | MSTCA South Decathlon | lj | 6.45m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-06-07 | MSTCA South Decathlon | hj | 1.77m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-06-07 | MSTCA South Decathlon | javelin | 25.50m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-06-07 | MSTCA South Decathlon | tj | 11.91m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-06-07 | MSTCA South Decathlon | discus | 24.51m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-06-07 | MSTCA South Decathlon | shot | 12.44m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-06-07 | MSTCA South Decathlon | 1500m | 5:22.96 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 98.3 | -0.029 | R RSR |
| 2022-06-07 | MSTCA South Decathlon | 110mh | 15.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-06-07 | MSTCA South Decathlon | 400m | 53.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-07 | MSTCA South Decathlon | 100m | 11.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-06-04 | MIAA Meet of Champions | shot | 11.75m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-06-04 | MIAA Meet of Champions | hj | 1.82m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-06-04 | MIAA Meet of Champions | lj | 6.26m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-06-04 | MIAA Meet of Champions | lj | 21-00.50 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-06-04 | MIAA Meet of Champions | 1500m | 5:20.89 | 9th · 1st on team | 97.1 | -0.044 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-06-04 | MIAA Meet of Champions | 110mh | 15.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-05-29 | MIAA D1 Championship | shot | 10.98m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-29 | MIAA D1 Championship | hj | 1.72m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-29 | MIAA D1 Championship | lj | 6.42m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-29 | MIAA D1 Championship | lj | 21-06.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-29 | MIAA D1 Championship | 110mh | 15.71 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-29 | MIAA D1 Championship | 1500m | 5:26 | 10th · 1st on team | 97.1 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-26 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 21' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-26 | Meet results → | Men's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-21 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 21' 1.75" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-21 | MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational | lj | 21-01.75 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2022-05-21 | MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational | 100m | 11.27 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2022-05-21 | MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational | 100m | 11.24 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2022-05-18 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 21' 0.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-18 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles Finals | 16.17 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-18 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries | 16.48 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 21' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-13 | MSTCA Coaches Twilight Invitatiunal | lj | 21-06.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-05-13 | MSTCA Coaches Twilight Invitatiunal | 100m | 11.42 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-05-13 | MSTCA Coaches Twilight Invitatiunal | 100m | 11.49 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-05-11 | Weymouth vs. Milton | hj | 5'10 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-11 | Weymouth vs. Milton | 100m | 11.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-11 | Weymouth vs. Milton | 400m | 53.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | Weymouth vs. Braintree | hj | 5'4 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Weymouth vs. Braintree | shot | 34'3.5 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Weymouth vs. Braintree | 1mile | 5:58 | 9th · 5th on team | 94.7 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-27 | Needham v. Weymouth | lj | 20'2.75 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Needham v. Weymouth | hj | 5'10 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Needham v. Weymouth | 200m | 23.44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | Baystate League Invite | 110mh | 16.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Lowell Invitational | lj | 20'7.75 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Lowell Invitational | 200m | 23.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Lowell Invitational | 100m | 11.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-06 | Weymouth vs. Walpole | lj | 20'3.5 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Weymouth vs. Walpole | hj | 5'4" | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Weymouth vs. Walpole | 110mh | 16.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-05 | New England Championship | lj | 21-06.25 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-02-26 | MIAA All-State Championships | lj | 21-10.25 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-02-19 | MIAA DIV 1 Championships | lj | 21-09.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-02-19 | MIAA DIV 1 Championships | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-02-19 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 21' 9" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-19 | MIAA DIV 1 Championships | 55mh | 8.44 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-02-09 | BSC Championship | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-02-09 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-09 | BSC Championship | 55mh | 8.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-09 | BSC Championship | 55mh | 8.18 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-01-25 | BSC #5 | lj | 20-05.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-01-25 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 10" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-25 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 20' 5" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-25 | BSC #5 | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-01-25 | BSC #5 | 55mh | 8.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-23 | MSTCA D1 State Relays | lj | 5.97m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-01-16 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-01-16 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | lj | 20-08.25 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-01-16 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 300m | 37.57 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-14 | Meet results → | Boys High Jump SEEDED | 5' 10" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-14 | Meet results → | Boys Long Jump SEEDED | 20' 8.25" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-13 | BSC #4 | lj | 20-06.75 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-01-13 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-13 | BSC #4 | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-01-13 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 20' 6.75" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-13 | BSC #4 | 55mh | 8.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-30 | Race results → | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2021-12-30 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2021-12-30 | Meet results → | Men's 55 Hurdles | 9.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-12-23 | BSC #2 | lj | 20-00.00 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2021-12-23 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 10" | — | — | — | |
| 2021-12-23 | BSC #2 | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2021-12-23 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 20' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2021-12-16 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2021-12-16 | BSC #1 | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2021-12-16 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 18' 10.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2021-12-16 | BSC #1 | lj | 18-10.50 | — | — | -0.045 |