Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 20:37 | 99th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | +0.039 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 20:02 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 105.2 | +0.022 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Darlington Park | 5000m | 19:59 | 17th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -0.011 | |
| 2022-10-03 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 25:49 | 50th · 7th on team | 81.2 | +0.022 | CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Darlington Park | 5000m | 19:46 | 18th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Garrett Mountain Park | 5000m | 21:12 | 47th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Garrett Mountain Park | 5000m | 21:16 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 101.4 | +0.029 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Darlington Park | 5000m | 20:33 | 60th · 3rd on team | 100.9 | -0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 21:42 | 80th · 6th on team | 98.3 | +0.022 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Darlington Park | 5000m | 21:16 | 57th · 5th on team | 96.4 | -0.011 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Garrett Mountain Park | 5000m | 22:26 | 42nd · 6th on team | 94.8 | +0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Darlington Park | 5000m | 21:57 | 69th · 6th on team | 95.1 | -0.011 | |
| 2021-09-29 | Darlington Park | 5000m | 21:20 | 31st · 5th on team | 97.6 | -0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Garrett Mountain Park | 5000m | 24:43 | 50th · 8th on team | 87.1 | +0.029 | |
| 2021-09-14 | Garrett Mountain Park | 5000m | 24:17 | 53rd · 5th on team | 89.3 | +0.029 | CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Darlington Park | 5000m | 22:17 | 30th · 5th on team | 93.3 | -0.011 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-14 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 24:18 | 106th · 7th on team | 88.4 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2020-11-05 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 25:48 | 87th · 3rd on team | 83.5 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-31 | Garrett Mountain Park | 5000m | 23:13 | 39th · 5th on team | 92.9 | +0.029 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Garrett Mountain Park | 5000m | 25:18 | 68th · 5th on team | 85.0 | +0.029 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-31 | Darlington Park | 2800m | 11:53 | 71st · 2nd on team | 83.2 | -0.100 | |
| 2019-10-26 | Darlington Park | 2800m | 11:01 | 57th · 1st on team | 89.0 | -0.100 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Garrett Mountain Park | 3200m | 15:27 | 42nd · 1st on team | 85.0 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Darlington Park | 2800m | 11:55 | 48th · 1st on team | 82.0 | -0.100 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 3200m | 16:14 | 43rd · 1st on team | 80.1 | +0.016 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Darlington Park | 5000m | 26:57 | 101st · 13th on team | 75.3 | -0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-13 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.89m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-13 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 11.74m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-13 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.51m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-13 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | javelin | 31.13m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-13 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-13 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 3.40m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-13 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | discus | 28.27m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-13 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:52.64 | 17th · 1st on team | 90.2 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-13 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 15.77 | 43rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-13 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 49.75 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-13 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 11.46 | 41st · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-08 | Ramapo Twilight | pv | 3.05m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-02 | NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.21m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-02 | NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 11.23m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-02 | NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.92m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-02 | NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | javelin | 28.14m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-02 | NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 3.60m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-02 | NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | discus | 24.92m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-02 | NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 11.56 | 30th · 7th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 15.59 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 50.56 | 23rd · 8th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:56.88 | 21st · 5th on team | 89.2 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-26 | Vassar April Twilight | hj | 1.82m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-04-26 | Vassar April Twilight | lj | 6.21m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.21m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.82m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-17 | Coach Pollard Invitational | hj | 1.83m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-17 | Coach Pollard Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Coach Pollard Invitational | lj | ND | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-17 | Coach Pollard Invitational | 110mh | 16.01 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Coach Pollard Invitational | 400mh | 57.94 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 9.76m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries | 16.29 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles Finals | 16.03 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries | 11.58 | 30th · 9th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Ramapo College Invitational | pv | 2.90m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Ramapo College Invitational | lj | 6.11m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 2.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.11m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Ramapo College Invitational | 110mh | 16.28 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-01 | TCNJ Last Chance | hj | 1.78m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.03m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-01 | TCNJ Last Chance | lj | 6.03m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-21 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-21 | New Jersey Athletic Conference Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-21 | New Jersey Athletic Conference Championships | pv | 2.71m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-21 | New Jersey Athletic Conference Championships | shot | 10.38m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-21 | New Jersey Athletic Conference Championships | lj | 6.66m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-21 | New Jersey Athletic Conference Championships | 60m | 7.47 | 35th · 5th on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-21 | New Jersey Athletic Conference Championships | 1000m | 3:02.65 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 90.2 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-21 | New Jersey Athletic Conference Championships | 60mh | 9.08 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-14 | NYU DIII Invitational | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-14 | NYU DIII Invitational | 60mh | 12.8 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-01-30 | Metropolitan Championships | hj | 1.86m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-01-30 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.26m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-30 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-30 | Metropolitan Championships | lj | 6.26m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-01-30 | Metropolitan Championships | 500m | 1:10.25 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | Metropolitan Championships | 60mh | 9.59 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-24 | Moravian University Hounds Classic | hj | 1.83m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Moravian University Hounds Classic | 60mh | 9.17 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-01-16 | Ramapo College Season Opener | hj | 1.78m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-01-16 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-16 | Ramapo College Season Opener | 400m | 53.14 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-01-16 | Ramapo College Season Opener | 60mh | 9.33 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-12-12 | Seahawk Shootout | 60mh | 9.28 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-12-12 | Seahawk Shootout | 600m | 1:25.67 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | TCNJ Indoor Opener | 60mh | 9.14 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | TCNJ Indoor Opener | 400m | 52.96 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | Ramapo Last Chance | 400mh | 1:00.06 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2024-05-05 | NJAC Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 16.89 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Vassar April Twilight | 200m | 24.58 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Vassar April Twilight | 110mh | 16.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | The Coach Pollard Invitational | 110mh | 17.05 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | TCNJ Invitational | 200m | 25.09 | 64th · 7th on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | TCNJ Invitational | 110mh | 17.39 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Ramapo College Invitational | 400m | 57.43 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-08 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-08 | Seahawk Shootout | hj | NH | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-12-08 | Seahawk Shootout | 60mh | 9.56 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-12-02 | TCNJ Indoor Open | hj | 1.67m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-12-02 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.67m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-02 | TCNJ Indoor Open | 60mh | 9.27 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-10 | NJSIAA Group Championships - 1 - 4 - NPA | hj | 5-10 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-06-10 | NJSIAA Group Championships - 1 - 4 - NPA | 400mh | 1:01 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-06-03 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4 | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-06-03 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4 | 400mh | 59.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-06-03 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4 | 110mh | 16.97 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-19 | Bergen County Meet of Champions | 400mh | 58.02 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-01 | NJIC Colonial+Patriot Division Championship | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-01 | NJIC Colonial+Patriot Division Championship | lj | 18-11.50 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-01 | NJIC Colonial+Patriot Division Championship | 110mh | 16.53 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-01 | NJIC Colonial+Patriot Division Championship | 110mh | 16.66 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-01 | NJIC Colonial+Patriot Division Championship | 400mh | 1:01.31 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-15 | Bergen County Championships | lj | 4.94m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-02-15 | Bergen County Championships | hj | 1.73m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-02-15 | Bergen County Championships | shot | 10.20m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-02-15 | Bergen County Championships | 1000m | 3:03.52 | 17th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-15 | Bergen County Championships | 55mh | 8.85 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-02-10 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&4 | hj | 5-8 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-02-10 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&4 | 55mh | 8.67 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-10 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&4 | 55mh | 8.84 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-02-10 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&4 | 800m | 2:21.91 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.033 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-01-26 | NJIC Indoor Track Championships | tj | 36-10.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-26 | NJIC Indoor Track Championships | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-26 | NJIC Indoor Track Championships | 55mh | 8.83 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-26 | NJIC Indoor Track Championships | 55mh | 8.76 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-16 | Ed Church Invitational | shot | 32-0 | — | — | -0.021 |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4 | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4 | tj | 36-10.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4 | 400mh | 1:06.76 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | Bergen County Championships | tj | 36-06.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Bergen County Championships | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Bergen County Championships | lj | 18-02.75 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Bergen County Championships | 110mh | 18.06 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | NJIC Colonial+Liberty Division Champs | tj | 37-5.50 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-03 | NJIC Colonial+Liberty Division Champs | hj | 5-04 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-03 | NJIC Colonial+Liberty Division Champs | lj | 17-8.50 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-03 | NJIC Colonial+Liberty Division Champs | 110mh | 18.46 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-16 | Bergen County Championships | tj | 36-01.50 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-02-16 | Bergen County Championships | 600m | 1:37.78 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-16 | Bergen County Championships | 55mh | 9.23 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-13 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&4 | 55mh | 9.69 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-02-13 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&4 | 55mh | 9.41 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-07 | NJ Varsity Classic | 55mh | 9.48 | 70th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-07 | NJ Varsity Classic | 800m | 2:30.69 | 121st · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-01-26 | NJ Metropolitan Invitational | 800m | 2:31.02 | 49th · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-01-26 | NJ Metropolitan Invitational | 55mh | 10.04 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-26 | NJ Metropolitan Invitational | 55mh | 9.77 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-24 | Bergen County Relays | tj | 33-01.75 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-12-30 | Ed Church Invitational | 55mh | 10.06 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-30 | Ed Church Invitational | 55mh | 10.55 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-24 | NJIC Liberty+Patriot Division Championships | 110mh | 20.29 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | New Milford vs Leonia Dual | 110mh | 22.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-23 | New Milford vs Cresskill PB | 600m | 1:54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2021-03-15 | New Milford-Emerson Dual Meet | 55mh | 11.84 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-15 | New Milford-Emerson Dual Meet | 600m | 1:53.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-12 | Bergen County Championships | 800m | 2:42.25 | 49th · 1st on team | 93.9 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-06 | NJIC Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:44.49 | 68th · 8th on team | 92.6 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-03 | Tom Zaccone Invitational | 55mh | 12.54 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2019-12-23 | New Jersey Spiked Shoe Club Holiday Festival | 800m | 3:09.11 | 42nd · 1st on team | 80.3 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-12-23 | New Jersey Spiked Shoe Club Holiday Festival | 55mh | 15.78 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |