Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-07 | Bowdoin College | 4500m | 19:56.9 | 52nd · 6th on team | 93.6 | -2.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 21:38.3 | 14th · 4th on team | 117.3 | -1.2% | |
| 2022-10-29 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 21:11.4 | 53rd · 4th on team | 118.5 | -1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 22:00.8 | 24th · 5th on team | 115.2 | -1.2% | CSR |
| 2021-10-20 | 12th Rock Sports | 5000m | 20:26.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.7 | -4.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Saratoga Springs HS | 5000m | 20:20 | 19th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | -3.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Eisenhower Park | 5000m | 21:03.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -1.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Chenago Valley State Park | 5000m | 25:31.2 | 266th · 3rd on team | 102.4 | +0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Chenango Valley State Park | 5000m | 25:31.2 | 265th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Eisenhower Park | 5000m | 21:22.6 | 6th · 4th on team | 117.6 | -1.9% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-24 | Unknown | 5000m | 20:31.7 | 23rd · 5th on team | 124.8 | — | |
| 2021-04-06 | Unknown | 5000m | 20:20.7 | 6th · 6th on team | 126.9 | — | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-25 | Unknown | 5000m | 21:00.4 | 6th · 6th on team | 121.1 | — | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-23 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 24:10.1 | 244th · 6th on team | 108.9 | +3.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 21:43 | 24th · 9th on team | 114.5 | -1.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4892m | 21:31.5 | 51st · 10th on team | 111.9 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 23:43.3 | 36th · 8th on team | 105.1 | -2.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 23:53.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -1.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Hershey Parkview Golf Course | 5000m | 25:21 | 104th · 5th on team | 112.9 | +2.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | MIT Final Qualifier | 800m | 2:19.04 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -1.4% | |
| 2026-05-08 | The FIRE Meet at Williams | 800m | 2:23.41 | 21st · 1st on team | 108.5 | -1.2% | |
| 2026-04-25 | NESCAC Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:18.38 | 25th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -1.2% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-25 | NESCAC Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:58.9 | 25th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -1.2% | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Pine Tree Classic: Maine State Championships | 800m | 2:21.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.4 | +0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-10 | Tufts Spring Stampede | 1500m | 5:02.88 | 16th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Jim Boulanger Invitational | 800m | 2:24.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.2% | |
| 2026-03-01 | New England Division III Indoor Championships | 1000m | 3:06.23 | 20th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -1.7% | |
| 2026-02-20 | Mule Tune-Up | 800m | 2:22.57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -1.5% | RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 800m | 2:22.1 | 148th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -2.2% | SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Maine State Championships | 600m | 1:43.05 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 1000m | 3:04.03 | 33rd · 1st on team | 108.3 | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Colby Mini Meet | 1000m | 3:06.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.9 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-23 | Colby Mini Meet | 600m | 1:44.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | The F.I.R.E Meet at Williams | 1500m | 4:50.72 | 25th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -1.2% | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | NE DIII Outdoor | 800m | 2:18.71 | 11th · 1st on team | 113.6 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | NESCAC Championship | 800m | 2:23.35 | 17th · 1st on team | 110.5 | +0.2% | |
| 2025-04-26 | NESCAC Championship | 1500m | 4:53.98 | 16th · 1st on team | 110.4 | +0.2% | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Maine State Pine Tree Classic | 800m | 2:20.79 | 5th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Silfen Invitational | 1500m | 4:55.41 | 15th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.8% | SR |
| 2025-02-28 | 2025 New England Division III Indoor T&F Championship | 800m | 2:26.11 | 23rd · 1st on team | 106.4 | -1.7% | |
| 2025-02-14 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 800m | 2:19.02 | 139th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -2.6% | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-01 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 1000m | 3:04.73 | 43rd · 1st on team | 107.8 | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Southern Maine Husky Invitational | 600m | 1:42.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Bates Indoor Invitational | 1000m | 3:07.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-07 | Boston University/Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener | 1mile | 5:32.19 | 42nd · 1st on team | 102.9 | -2.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | Williams College The FIRE Meet | 800m | 2:18.19 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | NE Division 3 | 800m | 2:20.03 | 15th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | NESCAC Track andand Field Championships | 1500m | 4:46.76 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Maien State Pine Tree Classic | 800m | 2:20.49 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Silfen Invitational | 800m | 2:21.13 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Monks Track andand Field Invitational | 1500m | 4:58.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-25 | New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1000m | 3:05.36 | 10th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Colby Invitational | 800m | 2:21.83 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 1000m | 3:05.7 | 32nd · 1st on team | 107.4 | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Bates Invitational | 800m | 2:24.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-02 | Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener | 600m | 1:44.5 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener | 1000m | 3:20.86 | 15th · 2nd on team | 99.6 | -2.6% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-18 | 2023 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 800m | 2:20.55 | 45th · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.7% | ★R RSR |
| 2023-06-10 | NYSPHSAA - NY State Championships | 800m | 2:22.15 | 23rd · 1st on team | 124.5 | -3.6% | |
| 2023-06-02 | Section 8 State Qualifier | 800m | 2:20.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -2.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-24 | Section 8 Class A Championship | 800m | 2:23.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -2.2% | |
| 2023-05-24 | Section 8 Class A Championship | 1500m | 4:59.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | North Shore Invitational | 800m | 2:20.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.2 | -2.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-13 | North Shore Invitational | 1500m | 5:16.67 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -2.3% | SR |
| 2023-05-06 | St. Anthony's Invitational 2023 | 800m | 2:25.23 | 25th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational | 400m | 1:03.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Taylorsville Invitational | 800m | 2:31.79 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.6 | +2.4% | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-17 | North Shore Pre-National Invitational | 1mile | 5:44.52 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-17 | North Shore Pre-National Invitational | 1500m | 5:22.21 | 41st · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -1.7% | |
| 2023-02-14 | Section 8 State Qualifier | 1000m | 3:16.49 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.2% | |
| 2023-02-08 | Section 8 Class C Champs | 1500m | 5:19.73 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-08 | Section 8 Class C Champs | 1000m | 3:13.83 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-20 | Section 8 Conf. 5 Champs | 1000m | 3:21.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.4% | |
| 2023-01-20 | Section 8 Conf. 5 Champs | 1500m | 5:27.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2023-01-15 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 1mile | 5:56.36 | 42nd · 1st on team | 113.6 | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-15 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 1000m | 3:31.59 | 58th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -1.8% | |
| 2022-12-26 | North Shore HS Invitational | 1000m | 3:19.81 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2022-12-02 | North Shore HS Season Opener | 1500m | 5:32.08 | 12th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2022-12-02 | North Shore HS Season Opener | 600m | 1:52.23 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | North Shore Invitational | 2ksteeple | 9:05.72 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-18 | North Shore Pre-National Invite | 400m | 1:06.71 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-16 | Section 8 State Qualifier | 1500m | 5:21.51 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.4% | |
| 2022-02-07 | Section 8 Class C Champs | 1000m | 3:17.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.4% | RSR |
| 2022-01-20 | Section 8 Conf. 5 Champs | 600m | 1:52.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-01-20 | Section 8 Conf. 5 Champs | 1000m | 3:42.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.6% | |
| 2022-01-20 | Section 8 Conf. 5 Champs | 1500m | 5:39.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.6% | |
| 2022-01-16 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 1000m | 3:16.11 | 18th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-30 | North Shore HS Invitational | 1000m | 3:26.09 | 19th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-20 | Section 8 Group A-C Format C | 1500m | 5:19.01 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2021-12-08 | Section 8 Group C-D Format A | 1500m | 5:24.88 | 11th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.6% | |
| 2021-12-08 | Section 8 Group C-D Format A | 600m | 1:51.34 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-03 | North Shore HS Season Opener | 1500m | 5:19.87 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2021-12-03 | North Shore HS Season Opener | 600m | 1:51.88 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-17 | Nassau County Sectional Meet | 800m | 2:29.24 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-10 | Section 8 County Class A Championship | 1500m | 5:14.35 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-10 | Section 8 County Class A Championship | 2ksteeple | 9:13.3 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-03 | Massapequa Last Chance Meet | 1500m | 5:34 | 10th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -2.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-11 | North Shore Invitational | 1500m | 5:42.4 | 36th · 3rd on team | 118.5 | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | Saint Anthony's Invite | 400m | 1:11.41 | 102nd · 5th on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | Saint Anthony's Invite | 800m | 2:47.76 | 105th · 4th on team | 117.0 | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Jim Vollmer Invitational (Under the Lights) | 1500m | 5:51.31 | 12th · 1st on team | 118.7 | +0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-12-11 | Section VIII Group C & F Format B | 3000m | 13:03.16 | 24th · 7th on team | 114.7 | -0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |