Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 11.88 | 21st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-05-09 | Mount Olive Final Qualifier | 200m | 23.89 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-05-08 | UMO First Chance | 200m | 24.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-05-08 | Mount Olive First Chance | 200m | 24.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-05-08 | UMO First Chance | 100m | 11.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-05-08 | UMO First Chance | 100m | 11.79 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-05-08 | Mount Olive First Chance | 100m | 11.79 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Jesse Owens Classic | 200m | 24.27 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Jesse Owens Classic | 100m | 11.95 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-04-26 | Mountain East Conference T&F Championships | 200m | 24.28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-04-26 | Mountain East Conference T&F Championships | 200m | 24.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-04-26 | Mountain East Conference T&F Championships | 100m | 11.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-04-26 | Mountain East Conference T&F Championships | 100m | 11.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Aggie Invite | 200m | 24.1 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Aggie Invite | 100m | 11.85 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2026-04-10 | The Trojan Relays | 200m | 23.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Golden Eagle Invitational | 100m | 11.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-03-26 | Raleigh Relays | 200m | 24.13 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-26 | Raleigh Relays | 100m | 11.56 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-20 | EKU Spring Invitational | 100m | 11.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-01 | TCNJ Last Chance | 60m | 7.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-03-01 | TCNJ Last Chance | 200m | 24.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-21 | Mountain East Conference Indoor Championships | 200m | 24.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2026-02-21 | Mountain East Conference Indoor Championships | 60m | 7.52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-21 | Mountain East Conference Indoor Championships | 200m | 24.42 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-02-13 | Darius Dixon Invite | 60m | 7.75 | 55th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-02-13 | Darius Dixon Invite | 200m | 24.45 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-02-06 | Marshall Jewel City Invitational | 60m | 7.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 YSU Mid-Major Invitational | 60m | 7.63 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 YSU Mid-Major Invitational | 200m | 24.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-01-17 | Mondo College Invitational | 60m | 7.69 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Mondo College Invitational | 60m | 7.61 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Mondo College Invitational | 200m | 24.34 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Meet results → | Women's 300 Meters | 40.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Meters Finals | 7.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries | 7.65 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-27 | Mountain East Conference Outdoor Championships | 200m | 24.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-27 | Mountain East Conference Outdoor Championships | 100m | 11.92 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-04-27 | Mountain East Conference Outdoor Championships | 200m | 24.43 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 100m | 11.91 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2025-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 200m | 24.76 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters | 11.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 25.08 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | UC Golden Eagle Invitational | 100m | 11.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Raleigh Relays | 100m | 12.23 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-03-29 | Raleigh Relays | 200m | 24.74 | 57th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | EKU Spring Meet | 200m | 26.13 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-03-21 | EKU Spring Meet | 100m | 12.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2025-02-23 | Mountain East Conference Indoor Championships | 60m | 7.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-23 | Mountain East Conference Indoor Championships | 60m | 7.67 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-02-23 | Mountain East Conference Indoor Championships | 200m | 25.06 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-23 | Mountain East Conference Indoor Championships | 200m | 25.27 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-02-14 | GVSU Big Meet Friday | 60m | 7.81 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-02-14 | GVSU Big Meet Friday | 200m | 25.37 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Meet results → | Women 60m Dash Preliminaries | 7.69 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Meet results → | Women 60m Dash Finals | 7.71 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 25.33 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Ashland Invitational | 60m | 7.71 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Ashland Invitational | 60m | 7.83 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-01-25 | Ashland Invitational | 200m | 25.51 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2025-01-17 | 2025 YSU Collegiate Inv | 60m | 7.81 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2025-01-17 | 2025 YSU Collegiate Inv | 200m | 25.86 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2024-12-06 | Marshall Opener | 300m | 43.44 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-06 | Marshall Opener | 60m | 7.96 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-30 | 2024 MEC T&F Championship | 100m | 12.62 | 20th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Mountaineer Twilight | 200m | 26.62 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-14 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 100m | 12.44 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-04-05 | 2024 UC Golden Eagle Invitational | 200m | 26.79 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-04-05 | 2024 UC Golden Eagle Invitational | 100m | 12.78 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-04-02 | Newark Catholic Quad | 100m | 12.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2024-04-02 | Newark Catholic Quad | 200m | 25.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational | 100m | 13.2 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-03-15 | Cumberland Early Spring Meet | 200m | 27.13 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-03-15 | Cumberland Early Spring Meet | 100m | 12.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2023-12-08 | Marshall Opener | 60m | 7.96 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2023-12-01 | Marietta First Glimpse Meet | 55m | 7.54 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2023-12-01 | Marietta First Glimpse Meet | 200m | 26.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 200m | 25.11 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-03 | OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.14 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-03 | OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.1 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-03 | OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 200m | 25.36 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2023-05-27 | OHSAA D2 Region 6 - Lexington | 200m | 26.06 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-05-27 | OHSAA D2 Region 6 - Lexington | 100m | 12.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-05-27 | OHSAA D2 Region 6 - Lexington | 100m | 12.49 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-05-27 | OHSAA D2 Region 6 - Lexington | 200m | 25.44 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-05-20 | OHSAA Central District - Division 2 - District 1 & 2 | 100m | 12.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | OHSAA Central District - Division 2 - District 1 & 2 | 200m | 25.39 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | OHSAA Central District - Division 2 - District 1 & 2 | 200m | 25.93 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-05-20 | OHSAA Central District - Division 2 - District 1 & 2 | 100m | 12.47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-04-27 | 20th Annual Licking Valley Invitational | 200m | 25.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | 20th Annual Licking Valley Invitational | 100m | 12.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | 30th Elmo Kallner Invitational | 100m | 12.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-22 | 30th Elmo Kallner Invitational | 200m | 25.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Hank Smith Invitational | 100m | 12.46 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Hank Smith Invitational | 200m | 26.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Hank Smith Invitational | 100m | 12.55 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Hank Smith Invitational | 200m | 26.51 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-03-28 | Watkins Memorial vs Northridge Dual | 100m | 13.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | SR |
| 2023-03-03 | OATCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championships | 200m | 25.92 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-03 | OATCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championships | 60m | 7.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-03 | OATCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championships | 60m | 7.78 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-02-19 | Central District Indoor Championships | 55m | 7.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-19 | Central District Indoor Championships | 200m | 26.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-02-17 | Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver HS Invitational | 60m | 7.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-17 | Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver HS Invitational | 200m | 26.01 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-29 | Capital University HS Invitational #2 | 60m | 7.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-01-29 | Capital University HS Invitational #2 | 200m | 26.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-01-29 | Capital University HS Invitational #2 | 60m | 8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-01-22 | Otterbein HS Qualifier # 3 | 60m | 7.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-22 | Otterbein HS Qualifier # 3 | 60m | 7.95 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-01-22 | Otterbein HS Qualifier # 3 | 200m | 26.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2023-01-07 | Otterbein HS Indoor Meet #1 | 60m | 7.99 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-07 | Otterbein HS Indoor Meet #1 | 60m | 7.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-07 | Otterbein HS Indoor Meet #1 | 200m | 27.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.53 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-05-28 | OHSAA D2 Region 6 | 100m | 12.65 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2022-05-28 | OHSAA D2 Region 6 | 100m | 12.48 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | OHSAA Central District - Division 2 | 200m | 26.47 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | OHSAA Central District - Division 2 | 200m | 26.15 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | OHSAA Central District - Division 2 | 100m | 12.67 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | OHSAA Central District - Division 2 | 100m | 12.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Licking County League Championships | 200m | 26.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Licking County League Championships | 100m | 12.79 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Licking County League Championships | 100m | 12.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | Newark Catholic Invitational | 200m | 27.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | Newark Catholic Invitational | 100m | 13.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-04-23 | 29th Kallner Invitational | 100m | 13.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-04-23 | 29th Kallner Invitational | 200m | 27.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Highland Invite | 100m | 14.14 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2022-03-30 | Watkins Memorial Tri | 100m | 12.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-05 | OATCCC D2-D3 Indoor State Meet | 60m | 8.24 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-02-13 | Central District Indoor Championships | 55m | 7.58 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-13 | Central District Indoor Championships | 55m | 7.49 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-23 | Otterbein HS Qualifier #3 | 60m | 8.22 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-23 | Otterbein HS Qualifier #3 | 60m | 8.16 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | OHSAA D2 Central District - Westerville North | 100m | 13.45 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2021-05-22 | OHSAA D2 Central District - Westerville North | 100m | 13.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-16 | Licking County League Championships | 100m | 13.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2021-05-16 | Licking County League Championships | 200m | 28.22 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-16 | Licking County League Championships | 200m | 28.18 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-16 | Licking County League Championships | 100m | 13.37 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2021-05-07 | SpecTRACKular | 100m | 13.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2021-04-17 | Vic Thompson Invitational | 100m | 13.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-04-13 | Johnstown Tri Meet | 100m | 13.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2021-04-13 | Johnstown Tri Vs Northridge and Lakewood | 100m | 13.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-04-13 | Johnstown Tri Meet | 200m | 28.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | Johnstown Tri Vs Northridge and Lakewood | 200m | 28.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-04-09 | Highland Invitational | 100m | 13.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-03-30 | Watkins Memorial vs. Northridge | 100m | 13.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-04 | LCL MS Championships | 200m | 29.57 | 6th · 4th on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | LCL MS Championships | 200m | 29.25 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | LCL MS Championships | 100m | 14.37 | 5th · 4th on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2019-05-04 | LCL MS Championships | 100m | 14.36 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2019-04-20 | Dwight Kane Invitational | 100m | 13.68 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Licking Valley MS Invitational | 100m | 13.89 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2019-04-10 | Northridge vs Utica Meet | 100m | 13.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-03 | Newark MS v. Northridge MS and Lancaster MS | 100m | 15.44 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-13 | Heath Invitational | 100mh | 19.26 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-13 | Heath Invitational | 100m | 13.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |