Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 20:04.4 | 38th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-30 | Stanley Park | 5000m | 19:16.4 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 105.6 | -0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Barnstable Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:17.2 | 103rd · 3rd on team | 104.4 | -0.014 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Stanley Park | 5000m | 18:36.5 | 69th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:32.8 | 188th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -0.031 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 20:23.1 | 101st · 1st on team | 97.9 | -0.031 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Wickham Park | 4000m | 19:26 | 107th · 1st on team | — | +0.095 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-06 | Wickham Park | 3000m | 11:27 | 44th · 2nd on team | 97.9 | -0.046 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-13 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.82m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-13 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.82m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-01 | Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.86m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-24 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-24 | RIT Bill Q Invitational | hj | 1.88m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-13 | Bison Outdoor Classic | hj | 1.92m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-04 | Geneseo Early Season Invite | hj | 1.88m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-29 | Rochester Spring Opener | hj | 1.94m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.94m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-06 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-06 | AARTFC Indoor Championships | hj | 1.86m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-27 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-27 | Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.95m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-02-20 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-20 | Nazareth Conference Tune-Up | hj | 1.83m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Nazareth D3 Elite Meet | hj | 1.88m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-31 | Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup | hj | 1.88m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-01-31 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-23 | RIT Friday Invitational | hj | 1.83m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-01-23 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-17 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-17 | Brockport Saturday Night Rust Buster | hj | 1.88m | — | — | -0.040 |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-14 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-14 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.92m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-02 | Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.86m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-26 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | hj | 1.94m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.94m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-19 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-19 | University of Rochester Alumni Invitational | hj | 1.91m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-14 | Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic | hj | 1.88m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-04-14 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-14 | Rochester Spring Twilight | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Meet results → | Men High Jump | 1.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-04 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.89m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-04 | Geneseo Early | hj | 1.89m | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Bill Q Invitational at Geneseo | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | Liberty League Championships | hj | 1.95m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-21 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.87m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-21 | Nazareth Conference Tune Up | hj | 1.87m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-02-14 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-14 | Nazareth DIII Elite Meet | hj | 1.92m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-01-30 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.82m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-30 | RIT January Thursday Invitational | hj | 1.82m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-01-24 | RIT January Friday Meet | hj | 1.92m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-17 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.81m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-17 | Brockport Friday Night Rust Buster | hj | 1.81m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-12-06 | Nazareth Alumni | hj | 1.87m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-12-06 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.87m | — | — | — |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | AARTFC DIII Outdoor | hj | 1.83m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-15 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-04 | Liberty League Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-26 | Rochester Spring Twilight | hj | 1.95m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-20 | RIT Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-20 | RIT Invitational | hj | 1.81m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.81m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-14 | Bison Outdoor Classic | hj | NH | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.54m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-07 | UR Alumni Invitational | hj | 1.81m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-07 | UR Alumni Invitational | lj | 5.54m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.81m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-30 | Geneseo Early Season Invitational | hj | 1.83m | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-24 | 2024 Liberty League Indoor TF Championships | hj | 1.89m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-02-23 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.89m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-10 | David Hemrey Valentine Invitational | hj | 1.91m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2024-02-09 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-03 | Brockport Multi & Invitational | hj | 1.81m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-02 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.81m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-26 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-26 | RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational | hj | 1.92m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-01-26 | RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational | 200m | 25.89 | 21st · 9th on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Golden Eagle Invitational | hj | 1.81m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.81m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | Golden Eagle Invitational | 200m | 25.96 | 47th · 11th on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-08 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 8.69m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-08 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.77m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-08 | Nazareth Alumni Opener | hj | 1.77m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-12-08 | Nazareth Alumni Opener | shot | 8.69m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-12-08 | Nazareth Alumni Opener | 60mh | 10.53 | 36th · 7th on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-01 | Houghton December Classic | lj | 5.60m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-12-01 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-01 | Houghton December Classic | 300m | 40.28 | 41st · 7th on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-01 | Houghton December Classic | 60m | 8.06 | 40th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA West Decathlon and Heptathlon | discus | 25.48m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA West Decathlon and Heptathlon | hj | 1.75m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA West Decathlon and Heptathlon | shot | 8.68m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA West Decathlon and Heptathlon | lj | 5.71m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA West Decathlon and Heptathlon | javelin | 32.45m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA West Decathlon and Heptathlon | tj | 11.13m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA West Decathlon and Heptathlon | 100m | 12.56 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA West Decathlon and Heptathlon | 400m | 56.33 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA West Decathlon and Heptathlon | 110mh | 18.75 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA West Decathlon and Heptathlon | 1500m | 4:45.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.015 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-06-01 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 6' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-25 | MIAA Division 6 State Meet | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2023-05-25 | MIAA Division 6 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2023-05-25 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 6' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-25 | MIAA Division 6 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 400mh | 1:04.6 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-25 | MIAA Division 6 State Meet | 400mh | 1:04.6 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2023-05-12 | OSHS Runnin' Rams Invitational | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-29 | MSTCA DR. GEORGE STEELE RELAYS | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.009 |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-16 | Bay State Games | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-06-04 | MIAA Meet of Champions | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-05-27 | MIAA Division 6 Championship | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-05-27 | MIAA Division 6 Championship | 800m | 2:12.54 | 19th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.044 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Runnin' Rams Invitational | hj | 6'00.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Runnin' Rams Invitational | 800m | 2:08.28 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.038 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-17 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:10.17 | 13th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | Runnin' Rams Invite | 3200m | 12:10.53 | 30th · 3rd on team | 101.4 | -0.038 | ★PR R SR RSR |