Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | MAAC Outdoor Championships | 400mh | 1:03.66 | 27th · 4th on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-05-09 | MAAC Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 14.76 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2026-05-09 | MAAC Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 14.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2026-04-23 | UL Clark Woods TF Invitational | 110mh | 15.11 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-04-23 | UL Clark Woods TF Invitational | 400mh | 57.32 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-04-18 | ECAC/IC4A Championships | 100m | 10.95 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | ECAC/IC4A Championships | 110mh | 14.96 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | ECAC/IC4A Championships | 110mh | 14.92 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | JMU Invitational | 110mh | 15.13 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Navy Outdoor Invitational | 400mh | 56.99 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Navy Outdoor Invitational | 110mh | 15.42 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2026-03-19 | Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational | 110mh | 15.47 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2026-02-21 | MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 8.38 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2026-02-21 | MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60m | 7.17 | 25th · 5th on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2026-02-21 | MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 8.35 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2026-02-07 | IC4A/ECAC Indoor Championships | 60mh | 8.39 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Liberty Open | 60m | 7.21 | 60th · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Liberty Open | 60mh | 8.62 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 15.06 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-05-10 | MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 14.76 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-05-10 | MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400mh | 55.03 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400mh | 56.47 | 18th · 5th on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Saint Francis University Red Flash Open (College) | 110mh | 15.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Saint Francis University Red Flash Open (College) | 400mh | 55.83 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-12 | JMU Invitational | 100m | 10.97 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | High Point VertKlasse Meeting | 110mh | 14.67 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | High Point VertKlasse Meeting | 400mh | 55.82 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational | 110mh | 15.17 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational | 110mh | 15.37 | 10th · 6th on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-03-09 | IC4A/ECAC Indoor | 60mh | 8.32 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2025-02-23 | MAAC Indoor T&F Champs | 60mh | 8.3 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2025-02-14 | Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational | 60mh | 8.37 | 45th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-02-08 | Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup | 60mh | 8.55 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-01-25 | Gulden Invitational | 60mh | 8.35 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Gulden Invitational | 60m | 7.14 | 28th · 7th on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Hurdles Finals | 8.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 8.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Navy Invite | 60mh | 8.42 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Navy Invite | 60mh | 8.46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-12 | IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 14.92 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-05 | MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 15.41 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-05-05 | MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 14.94 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-05 | MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400mh | 57.66 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-05-05 | MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400mh | 57.27 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Saint Francis University Red Flash Open | 100m | 11.29 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Bucknell Team Challenge | 110mh | 15.09 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Bucknell Team Challenge | 400mh | 56.93 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | JMU Invitational | 110mh | 14.99 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | VertKlasse Meeting | 400mh | 57.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | VertKlasse Meeting | 110mh | 15.63 | 8th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-03-16 | Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational | 110mh | 15.63 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational | 400mh | 58.58 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2024-03-03 | ECAC/IC4A Indoor Championships | 60mh | 8.4 | 31st · 3rd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-03-03 | ECAC/IC4A Indoor Championships | 60mh | 8.56 | 36th · 4th on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-02-25 | MAAC Indoor T&F Champs | 60mh | 8.37 | 10th · 6th on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-25 | MAAC Indoor T&F Champs | 60mh | 8.28 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational | 60mh | 8.53 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Sykes and Sabock Challenge | 60mh | 8.46 | 13th · 6th on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Sykes and Sabock Challenge | 60mh | 8.4 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Gulden Invitational | 60mh | 8.47 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Gulden Invitational | 60mh | 8.44 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Navy Indoor Invitational | 60mh | 8.58 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 400mh | 57.89 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | MPSSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 15.26 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-05-27 | MPSSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 15.75 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-05-27 | MPSSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 40.02 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-05-20 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-05-20 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 110mh | 15.36 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-05-20 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 110mh | 15.38 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-05-20 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 300mh | 40.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-05-11 | Frederick County Championship | lj | 19-09.50 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-05-11 | Frederick County Championship | 110mh | 15.83 | 11th · 6th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-05-11 | Frederick County Championship | 300mh | 39.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-05-11 | Frederick County Championship | 110mh | 15.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-05-04 | CMC Championship | lj | 20-04.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-05-04 | CMC Championship | 110mh | 15.76 | 6th · 4th on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-05-04 | CMC Championship | 110mh | 15.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | CMC Championship | 300mh | 39.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | The Gator Invitational | lj | 20-04.00 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-04-29 | The Gator Invitational | 110mh | 15.29 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-04-29 | The Gator Invitational | 110mh | 15.52 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-04-29 | The Gator Invitational | 300mh | 39.6 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Bullis Bulldog Invitational | lj | 20-07.50 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Bullis Bulldog Invitational | 110mh | 15.28 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Bullis Bulldog Invitational | 110mh | 15.46 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Bullis Bulldog Invitational | 300mh | 40.12 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic | 110mh | 15.18 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic | 110mh | 16.18 | 19th · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic | 300mh | 41.53 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-04-01 | 13th Patriot Invitational | lj | 20-05.50 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-04-01 | 13th Patriot Invitational | 300mh | 41.1 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | 13th Patriot Invitational | 110mh | 16.22 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | The Kayley Milor Invitational @ Urbana | 300mh | 43.72 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | The Kayley Milor Invitational @ Urbana | 110mh | 16.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-19 | adidas Indoor Nationals | lj | 5.66m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-03-19 | adidas Indoor Nationals | 60m | 7.38 | 94th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-19 | adidas Indoor Nationals | 55m | 6.88 | 88th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-02-22 | MPSSAA 3A State Indoor Championships | 55mh | 8.19 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-22 | MPSSAA 3A State Indoor Championships | 55mh | 8.07 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-09 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 55mh | 8.26 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2023-02-09 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 55mh | 8.41 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2023-01-27 | CMC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 55mh | 8.26 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-27 | CMC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 55m | 6.74 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-27 | CMC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 55mh | 8.6 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-01-27 | CMC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 55m | 6.71 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-20 | Frederick County Indoor Track & Field Championships | 55mh | 8.69 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-20 | Frederick County Indoor Track & Field Championships | 55mh | 8.45 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-20 | Frederick County Indoor Track & Field Championships | 300m | 37.85 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-17 | Howard County Winter Festival | lj | 20-00.25 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-12-17 | Howard County Winter Festival | 300m | 37.99 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | MPSSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 200m | 22.96 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-05-18 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | lj | 19-11.50 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-05-18 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 200m | 22.89 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-05-18 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | 200m | 23.04 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-05-12 | Frederick County Championship | lj | 20-06.75 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-05-12 | Frederick County Championship | lj | 20-06.75 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-05-12 | Frederick County Championship | 200m | 23.06 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-05-12 | Frederick County Championship | 200m | 23.06 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-05-05 | CMC Championships | lj | 21-02.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-05-05 | CMC Championships | 200m | 23.13 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Gator Track & Field Invitational | lj | 20-09.25 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Gator Track & Field Invitational | 200m | 22.72 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic | lj | 19-06.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic | 200m | 23.57 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic | 100m | 11.88 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Park Invite | lj | 20-03.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-03-26 | 2022 Urbana Invitational | lj | 20-04.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-02-10 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2022-01-22 | Frederick County Indoor Championships | hj | 5-01.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-12-18 | Jeff Spielman Winter Classic | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.6% |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-12 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-06-12 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships | lj | 16-03.50 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-06-08 | MPSSAA 3A West Section 1 Championships | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2021-06-08 | MPSSAA 3A West Section 1 Championships | lj | 18-06.50 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2021-05-27 | Frederick County Championships | lj | 19-01.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-05-27 | Frederick County Championships | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-05-22 | FHS, LHS, OHS, @MHS | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2021-05-15 | THS, BHS, FHS, LHS @ Governor Thomas Johnson High | lj | 17-11.50 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-05-15 | THS, BHS, FHS, LHS @ Governor Thomas Johnson High | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-05-15 | THS, BHS, FHS, LHS @ Governor Thomas Johnson High | 400m | 1:07.37 | 25th · 8th on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | OHS, MHS, FHS, TJHS & UHS @ Oakdale HS | lj | 16-01.50 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2021-05-08 | OHS, MHS, FHS, TJHS & UHS @ Oakdale HS | 100m | 12.37 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | OHS, MHS, FHS, TJHS & UHS @ Oakdale HS | 200m | 25.12 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |