Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | McHenry Township Recreation Center | 4828m | 24:13 | 75th · 8th on team | 102.8 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Lisle Community Park | 5000m | 25:44 | 179th · 6th on team | 97.1 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Deer Grove East | 4828m | 21:23.3 | 170th · 4th on team | 112.9 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Emricson Park | 4828m | 23:13 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.2 | +0.048 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Veteran Acres Park | 4908m | 24:23.2 | 61st · 2nd on team | 104.7 | +0.061 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 4779m | 22:58.1 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.000 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Lyons Township High School South Campus | 4828m | 20:29 | 99th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Plato Township Park | 4828m | 20:32.5 | 49th · 4th on team | 116.8 | -0.010 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Hampshire High School | 4828m | 20:50.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | +0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-29 | Veteran Acres Park | 4828m | 32:59 | 31st · 7th on team | — | +0.062 | ★CR SR CSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4828m | 21:13 | 55th · 5th on team | 111.9 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Plato Township Park | 4828m | 21:11.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Lisle Community Park | 4000m | 17:24.7 | 6th · 4th on team | 112.6 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4023m | 17:19 | 48th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Emricson Park | 4828m | 21:57 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.2 | +0.048 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 21:33.6 | 69th · 4th on team | 111.2 | -0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Veteran Acres Park | 3500m | 15:04 | 12th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-29 | Vernon Hills Athletic Complex | 4828m | 24:35.7 | 25th · 6th on team | 98.9 | +0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-13 | Augustana Midwest Twilight Qualifier | tj | 11.48m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-13 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.48m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-13 | Augustana Midwest Twilight Qualifier | lj | 5.28m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-13 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.28m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-08 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-08 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.51m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-08 | Augustana Penultimate Qualifier | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Augustana Penultimate Qualifier | lj | 5.51m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.43m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-01 | CCIW Championships | tj | 11.43m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-01 | CCIW Championships | lj | 5.58m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.58m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-01 | CCIW Championships | 100m | 12.28 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-01 | CCIW Championships | 100m | 12.25 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.01m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-22 | Old Fashion Track and Field Meet (Entries on DA) | tj | 11.01m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Old Fashion Track and Field Meet (Entries on DA) | lj | 5.36m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.36m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.27m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet of Champions | tj | 11.00m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet of Champions | lj | 5.27m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-09 | 2026 Chicagoland Championships | tj | 11.58m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.58m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-09 | 2026 Chicagoland Championships | 100m | 12.24 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-09 | 2026 Chicagoland Championships | 100m | 12.27 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-03-13 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-13 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.49m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-06 | Firebird Finale | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-02-27 | 2025 CCIW Championship | tj | 11.56m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-27 | 2025 CCIW Championship | lj | 5.74m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-27 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.56m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-27 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.74m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-27 | 2025 CCIW Championship | 60m | 7.76 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-27 | 2025 CCIW Championship | 60m | 7.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-20 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-20 | F Lee Slick Invitational | lj | 5.70m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-02-20 | F Lee Slick Invitational | 60m | 7.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-02-20 | F Lee Slick Invitational | 200m | 26.34 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-13 | Chicagoland Intercollegiate Championships | tj | 11.78m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Chicagoland Intercollegiate Championships | lj | 4.55m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-07 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.51m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-06 | Keck DIII Select | tj | 11.51m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-06 | Keck DIII Select | 60m | 7.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | Squig Converse Invite | tj | 11.18m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-01-30 | Squig Converse Invite | lj | 5.68m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-01-30 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.18m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-30 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.68m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-24 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.74m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-24 | Aurora Grand Prix | lj | 5.74m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Aurora Grand Prix | 60m | 7.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Coach Shoe Invitational | tj | 11.02m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.02m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-17 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-17 | Coach Shoe Invitational | lj | 5.80m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-12-05 | UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational | lj | 5.82m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-12-05 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.82m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-05 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.42m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-05 | UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational | tj | 11.42m | — | — | -0.044 |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-24 | NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.77m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-22 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.77m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-14 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-14 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.76m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-14 | Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier | lj | 5.76m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-14 | Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Penultimate Qualifier | lj | 5.67m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.67m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-02 | CCIW Outdoor Championships | tj | 11.47m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.47m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-02 | CCIW Outdoor Championships | lj | 5.84m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.84m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.51m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-25 | Elmhurst Twilight | tj | 10.81m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Elmhurst Twilight | lj | 5.51m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.81m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | 2025 Beach Invite | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-18 | 2025 Beach Invite | 100m | 12.58 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Wheaton (Ill) Invitational | lj | 5.63m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.63m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-12 | Wheaton (Ill) Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Chicagoland Championships | lj | 5.55m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Chicagoland Championships | tj | 11.15m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Chicagoland Championships | 100m | 12.52 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.15m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-14 | NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.54m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-03-14 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.54m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | CCIW Indoor Championships | lj | 5.89m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.89m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.63m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | CCIW Indoor Championships | tj | 10.63m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-02-28 | CCIW Indoor Championships | 55m | 7.27 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-21 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-21 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.21m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-21 | F Lee Slick Invitational | lj | 5.83m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-02-21 | F Lee Slick Invitational | tj | 11.21m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-02-14 | Chicagoland Intercollegiate Indoor Track & Field Inv. | tj | 11.10m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-02-14 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.10m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-07 | Keck Select | 60m | 7.9 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Keck Select | 60m | 7.84 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.03m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | Squig Converse Invite | lj | 5.85m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-01-25 | Aurora Grand Prix | tj | 11.30m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-01-25 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.30m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-18 | I-55 Indoor Invitational | tj | 10.93m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-01-18 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.93m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-18 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.71m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-18 | I-55 Indoor Invitational | lj | 5.71m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-12-13 | DePaul Holiday Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-12-13 | DePaul Holiday Invitational | lj | 5.80m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-12-13 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-07 | UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational | tj | 11.57m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-12-06 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-10-05 | Elmhurst JumpsFest 2024 | lj | 5.22 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-10-05 | Elmhurst JumpsFest 2024 | tj | 11.1 | — | — | -0.031 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | CCIW Championships | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-04 | CCIW Championships | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Wheaton Twilight | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Beach Invite | lj | 5.29m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Beach Invite | 100m | 12.74 | 67th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.29m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-11 | Pacific Coast Intercollegiate | lj | 5.10m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.10m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | Chicagoland Championships | lj | 5.10m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Chicagoland Championships | tj | 10.91m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-05 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.10m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-29 | First Chance Invitational | tj | 10.42m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-03-29 | First Chance Invitational | lj | 5.08m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-28 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.42m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-24 | CCIW Indoor Championships | lj | 5.30m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-24 | CCIW Indoor Championships | tj | 10.98m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-24 | CCIW Indoor Championships | 60m | 8.13 | 25th · 7th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-23 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.30m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-23 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.98m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.27m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.43m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-16 | Slick Invite | tj | 11.27m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-16 | Slick Invite | lj | 5.43m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Windy City Rumble | tj | 10.84m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-02-10 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.84m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-03 | Tadd Metzger Invitational | lj | 5.08m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-02-02 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-27 | Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-01-13 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.30m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-13 | Firebird First Invitational | tj | 11.30m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-01-13 | Firebird First Invitational | 55m | 7.39 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Firebird First Invitational | 55m | 7.5 | 8th · 7th on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-12-02 | ONU Holiday Invitational | tj | 11.14m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-12-02 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.14m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-02 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.30m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-02 | ONU Holiday Invitational | lj | 5.30m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-12-02 | ONU Holiday Invitational | 60m | 7.98 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-02 | ONU Holiday Invitational | 60m | 8.08 | 14th · 7th on team | — | -0.036 |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.14m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-20 | IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships | tj | 11.05m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-10 | 2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #1 Huntley | lj | 5.42m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-10 | 2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #1 Huntley | tj | 11.35m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-10 | 2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #1 Huntley | 200m | 26.76 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-10 | 2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #1 Huntley | 100m | 12.69 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-05 | FVC Conference Meet | tj | 11.29m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-05 | FVC Conference Meet | lj | 5.31m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-05 | FVC Conference Meet | 200m | 26.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-05 | FVC Conference Meet | 100m | 12.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Kane County Girls Track & Field Meet | tj | 11.18m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Kane County Girls Track & Field Meet | lj | 5.36m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Kane County Girls Track & Field Meet | 100m | 12.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Kane County Girls Track & Field Meet | 200m | 26.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-24 | Hampshire Triangular (W) | tj | 10.61m | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Hampshire Triangular (W) | lj | 4.82m | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-04-15 | 31st VanDeveer Relays-Geneva HS | lj | 4.65m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-15 | 31st VanDeveer Relays-Geneva HS | tj | 10.84m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-10 | McHenry Girls Triangular | tj | 10.70m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-10 | McHenry Girls Triangular | lj | 4.99m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-10 | McHenry Girls Triangular | 200m | 26.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | 42nd Annual Jill Holmes Invitational | tj | 10.95m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-04-08 | 42nd Annual Jill Holmes Invitational | lj | 5.05m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-04-08 | 42nd Annual Jill Holmes Invitational | 100m | 12.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | 42nd Annual Jill Holmes Invitational | 200m | 26.87 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-03-11 | Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 | lj | 5.10m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-03-11 | Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 | tj | 10.88m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-03-11 | Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 | 60m | 8.12 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 | 200m | 26.82 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-07 | FVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet | tj | 11.50m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-03-07 | FVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet | lj | 5.32m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-03-07 | FVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet | 400m | 1:04.07 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Rolling Meadows Indoor Invite | tj | 10.90m | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2023-02-18 | Rolling Meadows Indoor Invite | lj | 5.05m | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2023-02-18 | Rolling Meadows Indoor Invite | 200m | 28.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-11 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #4 - Rolling Meadows | tj | 11.05m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Fox Valley Girls Conference Track Meet | tj | 11.21m | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Fox Valley Girls Conference Track Meet | lj | 4.74m | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Fox Valley Girls Conference Track Meet | 200m | 26.87 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Fox Valley Girls Conference Track Meet | 400m | 1:02.4 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-05-02 | MCHENRY GIRLS FVC TRIANGULAR | tj | 10.75m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-02 | MCHENRY GIRLS FVC TRIANGULAR | lj | 4.63m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-02 | MCHENRY GIRLS FVC TRIANGULAR | 200m | 27.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Kane Country Girls Meet | lj | 4.91m | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Kane Country Girls Meet | tj | 10.99m | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Kane Country Girls Meet | 400m | 1:02.25 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Kane Country Girls Meet | 100m | 13.23 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-04-25 | Hampshire Tri | lj | 4.44m | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-25 | Hampshire Tri | tj | 9.99m | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-25 | Hampshire Tri | 100m | 13.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Carol Koszola Invite | tj | 10.69m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Carol Koszola Invite | lj | 5.14m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Carol Koszola Invite | 200m | 27.54 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Carol Koszola Invite | 400m | 1:02.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Mike Vandeever Relays | tj | 10.64m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Mike Vandeever Relays | lj | 4.92m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-11 | Dundee-Crown Tri w/ Prairie Ridge & Huntley | tj | 35'11.5" | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-04-11 | Dundee-Crown Tri w/ Prairie Ridge & Huntley | lj | 15'7" | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-04-11 | Dundee-Crown Tri w/ Prairie Ridge & Huntley | 100m | 13.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-11 | Dundee-Crown Tri w/ Prairie Ridge & Huntley | 200m | 27.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-18 | Stevenson Girls Indoor Invite | tj | 10.53m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-03-18 | Stevenson Girls Indoor Invite | 400m | 1:03.39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational 2 | tj | 11.15m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-03-12 | Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational 2 | 200m | 27.75 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2022-03-08 | CHS Fox Valley Girls Indoor Invite | tj | 10.49m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-03-08 | CHS Fox Valley Girls Indoor Invite | 60m | 8.41 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-08 | CHS Fox Valley Girls Indoor Invite | 200m | 28.24 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2022-02-26 | Wheeling Girls Indoor Invite | 200m | 29.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-07-17 | DuPage Bob Nihells All Comers Youth Meet | tj | 10.44m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-07-17 | DuPage Bob Nihells All Comers Youth Meet | 100m | 13.24 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2021-07-17 | DuPage Bob Nihells All Comers Youth Meet | 200m | 27.55 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-07-11 | USATF Illinois All-Comers Youth Championships | tj | 10.38m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-07-11 | USATF Illinois All-Comers Youth Championships | 100m | 13.51 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-02 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #4 - Rolling Meadows | tj | 10.40m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-06-02 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #4 - Rolling Meadows | 200m | 28.06 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-05-29 | Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet | tj | 10.66m | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-29 | Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet | lj | 4.46m | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-29 | Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet | 400m | 1:03.04 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-29 | Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet | 200m | 27.27 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | 2021 Girls Kane County Meet | tj | 10.41m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-22 | 2021 Girls Kane County Meet | lj | 4.75m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-22 | 2021 Girls Kane County Meet | 400m | 1:02.78 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-22 | 2021 Girls Kane County Meet | 200m | 27.57 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Mustang Girls Relays | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Mustang Girls Relays | tj | 11.70m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Mustang Girls Relays | 200m | 27.46 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Mustang Girls Relays | 400m | 1:02.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-03 | Dundee-Crown & Huntley GIRLS Dual Meet | lj | 4.70m | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-03 | Dundee-Crown & Huntley GIRLS Dual Meet | tj | 10.40m | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-03 | Dundee-Crown & Huntley GIRLS Dual Meet | 200m | 28.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-03 | Dundee-Crown & Huntley GIRLS Dual Meet | 400m | 1:03.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-04-26 | CHS-Dundee Crown Dual Girls Meet | lj | 13-11.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2021-04-26 | CHS-Dundee Crown Dual Girls Meet | tj | 33-02.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2021-04-26 | CHS-Dundee Crown Dual Girls Meet | 100m | 13.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Carol Koszola Invite | lj | 14-02.50 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Carol Koszola Invite | tj | 32-09.50 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Carol Koszola Invite | 400m | 1:03.27 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Carol Koszola Invite | 200m | 28.3 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-10 | Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational | lj | 4.43m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2020-03-10 | Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational | tj | 9.89m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2020-03-10 | Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational | 400m | 1:06.53 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-29 | Wheeling Girls Indoor Invite | tj | 32-08.50 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2020-02-29 | Wheeling Girls Indoor Invite | lj | 14-04.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2020-02-29 | Wheeling Girls Indoor Invite | 400m | 1:08.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |