Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | GlenOak HS | 5000m | 26:39.6 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 95.7 | -0.027 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Sandy Valley HS | 5000m | 27:12.6 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 92.0 | -0.049 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Pymatuning Valley | 5000m | 28:58.2 | 57th · 3rd on team | 94.0 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Northwest HS | 5000m | 28:23.8 | 46th · 3rd on team | 92.0 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-01 | East Canton | 5000m | 28:09.5 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 92.0 | -0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | GlenOak HS | 5000m | 24:57.3 | 63rd · 4th on team | 102.8 | -0.027 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 25:52.2 | 497th · 4th on team | 100.6 | -0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | GlenOak HS | 5000m | 24:30.9 | 56th · 4th on team | 103.2 | -0.027 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 26:48.7 | 191st · 4th on team | 96.9 | -0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Dover City Parks | 5000m | 29:38.2 | 73rd · 3rd on team | 91.7 | +0.046 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-07 | Harrison Dillard Twilight | lj | 5.73m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-07 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.73m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-26 | Mountain East Conference T&F Championships | lj | 5.56m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.56m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-26 | Mountain East Conference T&F Championships | 100m | 12.36 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-04-26 | Mountain East Conference T&F Championships | 100m | 12.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-04-26 | Mountain East Conference T&F Championships | 200m | 25.03 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-04-26 | Mountain East Conference T&F Championships | 200m | 25.68 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.53m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-17 | Mountaineer Showcase (College Division) | lj | 5.53m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Mountaineer Showcase (College Division) | 200m | 26.27 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Mountaineer Showcase (College Division) | 100m | 12.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Northeast Ohio Open | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Northeast Ohio Open | lj | 5.85m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Northeast Ohio Open | 200m | 26.1 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-03 | Golden Eagle Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Golden Eagle Invitational | 100m | 12.5 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.61m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | West Liberty Tim Weaver Invitational | tj | 10.61m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2026-03-27 | West Liberty Tim Weaver Invitational | lj | 5.88m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-20 | Marty Pushkin WVU Invitational | 100m | 12.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Marty Pushkin WVU Invitational | 200m | 25.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-03-01 | TCNJ Last Chance | lj | 5.77m | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-03-01 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.77m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-21 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-21 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-21 | Mountain East Conference Indoor Championships | lj | 5.90m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-02-21 | Mountain East Conference Indoor Championships | tj | 10.85m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-02-21 | Mountain East Conference Indoor Championships | 60m | 7.75 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-02-21 | Mountain East Conference Indoor Championships | 60m | 7.73 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-02-21 | Mountain East Conference Indoor Championships | 200m | 25.3 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-13 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-13 | YSU Last Chance | tj | 10.57m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-02-13 | YSU Last Chance | lj | 5.78m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-02-13 | YSU Last Chance | 60m | 7.72 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Invitational | 200m | 25.03 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Invitational | 60m | 7.75 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 YSU Mid-Major Invitational | tj | 10.75m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-01-30 | PSU National Open | lj | 5.60m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2026-01-30 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-30 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-24 | Ashland Invitational | lj | 5.67m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.67m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-24 | Ashland Invitational | 60m | 7.9 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Muskie #1 (Muskingum University) | 60m | 7.85 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Muskie #1 (Muskingum University) | 200m | 26.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-12-05 | Youngstown State Icebreaker | lj | 5.87m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-12-05 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.87m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-05 | Youngstown State Icebreaker | 200m | 25.47 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.71m | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2025-05-22 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.71m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-09 | WVU Last Chance | lj | 5.63m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.63m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-08 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.51m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-08 | Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational | lj | 5.51m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-27 | Mountain East Conference Outdoor Championships | lj | 5.73m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-27 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.73m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-27 | Mountain East Conference Outdoor Championships | 200m | 25.47 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-27 | Mountain East Conference Outdoor Championships | 200m | 24.73 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-27 | Mountain East Conference Outdoor Championships | 100m | 12.41 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-27 | Mountain East Conference Outdoor Championships | 100m | 12.15 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.71m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-17 | John Papa Invitational | lj | 5.71m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-13 | Mount Union Homon Invitational | lj | 5.57m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-13 | Mount Union Homon Invitational | 100m | 12.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-13 | Mount Union Homon Invitational | 100m | 12.28 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-13 | Mount Union Homon Invitational | 200m | 25.8 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-05 | Marv Frye Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Marv Frye Invitational | 200m | 25.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Marv Frye Invitational | 100m | 12.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | West Liberty Tim Weaver Invitational | lj | 6.13m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 6.13m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-15 | NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.54m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-03-13 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.54m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.37m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | Fastrack Last Chance | lj | 5.37m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Fastrack Last Chance | 60m | 7.81 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Fastrack Last Chance | 60m | 7.87 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-02-23 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.94m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-23 | Mountain East Conference Indoor Championships | lj | 5.94m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-02-23 | Mountain East Conference Indoor Championships | 60m | 7.65 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-23 | Mountain East Conference Indoor Championships | 200m | 25.02 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-23 | Mountain East Conference Indoor Championships | 200m | 24.88 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games | lj | 5.45m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-02-15 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-15 | SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games | 200m | 25.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.20m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-08 | Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup | lj | 5.20m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup | 200m | 26.1 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup | 60m | 7.74 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | PSU National Open | lj | 5.45m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-01-31 | 2025 YSU Mid Major Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-01-31 | 2025 YSU Mid Major Invitational | 60m | 7.85 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-01-31 | 2025 YSU Mid Major Invitational | 200m | 26.05 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-01-25 | Ashland Invitational | lj | 5.47m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-01-25 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.47m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-25 | Ashland Invitational | 60m | 7.89 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-01-25 | Ashland Invitational | 60m | 7.78 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Muskie Meet #1 | 60m | 7.91 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Muskie Meet #1 | 60m | 7.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Muskie Meet #1 | 200m | 26.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-12-06 | 2024 YSU Icebreaker | lj | 5.92m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-12-06 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-06 | 2024 YSU Icebreaker | 200m | 25.16 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-12 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.59m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-12 | Dani Palooza Last Chance | lj | 5.59m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Harrison Dillard Twilight | lj | 5.86m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Harrison Dillard Twilight | 100m | 12.39 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-05-09 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-04 | WVU Last Chance | lj | 5.55m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-30 | 2024 MEC T&F Championship | lj | 5.84m | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-30 | 2024 MEC T&F Championship | lj | 5.84m | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-30 | 2024 MEC T&F Championship | 200m | 25.97 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-30 | 2024 MEC T&F Championship | 200m | 25.47 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | 2024 MEC T&F Championship | 100m | 12.48 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-28 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump Finals | 5.84m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-28 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump Preliminaries | 5.84m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-20 | Jesse Owens Classic | lj | 5.25m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Mountaineer Twilight | lj | 5.55m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Mountaineer Twilight | 200m | 27.11 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Mountaineer Twilight | 100m | 12.35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.25m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-19 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational | lj | 5.41m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational | 200m | 26.69 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational | 100m | 12.77 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-05 | 2024 UC Golden Eagle Invitational | 100m | 12.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | 2024 UC Golden Eagle Invitational | 200m | 25.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | 2024 Tim Weaver International | lj | 5.51m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-03-30 | 2024 Tim Weaver International | lj | 5.51m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-03-30 | 2024 Tim Weaver International | 200m | 26.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-03-30 | 2024 Tim Weaver International | 100m | 12.69 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-03-30 | 2024 Tim Weaver International | 100m | 12.82 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump Preliminaries | 5.51m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump Finals | 5.51m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-23 | Stan Romanoski Open | lj | 5.10m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Stan Romanoski Open | 100m | 12.68 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.10m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-23 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-23 | Fastrack Last Chance | lj | 5.60m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Mountain East Conference Indoor Championships | lj | 5.63m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Mountain East Conference Indoor Championships | 60m | 7.85 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Mountain East Conference Indoor Championships | 60m | 7.87 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Mountain East Conference Indoor Championships | 200m | 26.41 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.63m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-10 | SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2024 | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-02-10 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-10 | SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2024 | 60m | 7.94 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2024 | 200m | 26.14 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-02-03 | 2024 YSU Mid Major Invitational | lj | 5.40m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-02-03 | 2024 YSU Mid Major Invitational | 200m | 27.16 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-02-03 | 2024 YSU Mid Major Invitational | 60m | 8.1 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-02-02 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-27 | Muskie Meet #3 | 60m | 8.06 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Muskie Meet #3 | 200m | 27.79 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Muskie Meet #3 | 60m | 8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Ashland Invitational | lj | 5.42m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.42m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | Ashland Invitational | 60m | 8.01 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-12-09 | Mount Union Toy Drive | lj | 5.34m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-12-09 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.34m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-09 | Mount Union Toy Drive | 60m | 8.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-09 | Mount Union Toy Drive | 60m | 8.11 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-12-01 | 2023 YSU Icebreaker presented by Southwoods Health | lj | 5.53m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-12-01 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.53m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-01 | 2023 YSU Icebreaker presented by Southwoods Health | 200m | 26.4 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-12-01 | 2023 YSU Icebreaker presented by Southwoods Health | 60m | 8.02 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | OHSAA D3 State Track & Field Championships | lj | 17-04.50 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-06-03 | OHSAA D3 State Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.68 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-26 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 - Norwayne | lj | 17-10.50 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-26 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 - Norwayne | 100m | 12.94 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-26 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 - Norwayne | 200m | 27.76 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-26 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 - Norwayne | 100m | 12.87 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-19 | OHSAA Division 3 District - Norwayne | lj | 18-3.75 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-19 | OHSAA Division 3 District - Norwayne | 100m | 12.94 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-19 | OHSAA Division 3 District - Norwayne | 200m | 25.97 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | OHSAA Division 3 District - Norwayne | 100m | 12.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-19 | OHSAA Division 3 District - Norwayne | 200m | 26.86 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-06 | 42nd Austintown Optimist Meet | lj | 17-5.25 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-05-06 | 42nd Austintown Optimist Meet | 200m | 26.55 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2023-05-06 | 42nd Austintown Optimist Meet | 100m | 12.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Stark County Championships | lj | 17-08.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Stark County Championships | 100m | 12.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Stark County Championships | 200m | 27.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2023-04-08 | East Canton Invitational | lj | 17-11.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-08 | East Canton Invitational | lj | 17-07.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-08 | East Canton Invitational | 100m | 13.35 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2023-04-08 | East Canton Invitational | 100m | 13.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2023-04-08 | East Canton Invitational | 200m | 27.53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2023-04-08 | East Canton Invitational | 200m | 27.29 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2023-02-20 | Stark County Indoor Championship | 60m | 8.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-20 | Stark County Indoor Championship | 200m | 27.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-01-21 | Jerome Fields HS Open | 200m | 27.63 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Jerome Fields HS Open | 60m | 8.14 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | OHSAA D3 State Track & Field Championships | 200m | 27.04 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-05-27 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 | lj | 16-03.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-27 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 | 200m | 26.67 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-27 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 | 200m | 26.32 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-21 | Norwayne Districts Division III | lj | 17-04.50 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-21 | Norwayne Districts Division III | 100m | 12.88 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-21 | Norwayne Districts Division III | 200m | 27.35 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-21 | Norwayne Districts Division III | 200m | 26.15 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | Norwayne Districts Division III | 100m | 12.95 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Larry Cogan Invitational | lj | 15-10.50 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Larry Cogan Invitational | 200m | 27.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Larry Cogan Invitational | 100m | 13.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Stark County Invitational | lj | 16-05.50 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Stark County Championships | lj | 16-05.50 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Stark County Invitational | 200m | 27.38 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Stark County Championships | 200m | 27.38 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Stark County Invitational | 100m | 12.86 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Stark County Championships | 100m | 12.86 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Stark County Invitational | 100m | 13 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Stark County Championships | 100m | 13 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Marlington HS Invitational | lj | 16' 3.50" | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Marlington HS Invitational | 200m | 28.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Marlington HS Invitational | 100m | 13.26 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Marlington HS Invitational | 100m | 13.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Marlington HS Invitational | 200m | 28.26 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-02-13 | Kent State HS Meet #2 | 200m | 27.18 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-13 | Kent State HS Meet #2 | 60m | 8.39 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-28 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 | 100m | 13.38 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-21 | OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Norwayne | lj | 14-11.75 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-05-21 | OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Norwayne | 200m | 27.82 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-05-21 | OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Norwayne | 100m | 13.07 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-05-21 | OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Norwayne | 100m | 13.12 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-05-08 | East Canton Hornet Relays | lj | 14-01.75 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Stark County Championships | lj | 15-02.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Stark County Championships | 100m | 13.27 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Stark County Championships | 100m | 13.25 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Big Ox Invitational | lj | 15-11.50 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Big Ox Invitational | 200m | 27.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Big Ox Invitational | 200m | 28.15 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Big Ox Invitational | 100m | 12.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Big Ox Invitational | 100m | 13.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 |