Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Carrollton Elementary | 5000m | 22:36.2 | 31st · 1st on team | 115.8 | +0.042 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-26 | Washington County High School | 5000m | 22:30.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Council Farms: Cross Country Course | 5000m | 23:45.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.9 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Social Circle High School | 5000m | 24:26.5 | 27th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | +0.026 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Morgan County High School | 5000m | 27:47.6 | 21st · 3rd on team | 92.8 | +0.019 | SR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Bleckley County Elementary | 3218m | 15:13.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-27 | Bleckley County Elementary | 5000m | 27:12 | 10th · 2nd on team | 97.9 | +0.061 | |
| 2020-10-15 | Athens Christian School | 5000m | 26:28.4 | 13th · 1st on team | 96.4 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Bleckley County Elementary | 5000m | 26:05 | 30th · 1st on team | 103.7 | +0.061 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Council Farms: Cross Country Course | 5000m | 25:21.9 | 49th · 1st on team | 100.4 | +0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Jones County High School, Gray, GA, | 5000m | 24:14.5 | 23rd · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Georgia Military College | 5000m | 25:18.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 100.1 | +0.023 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-03 | North Oconee High School | 5000m | 26:25.3 | 26th · 1st on team | 96.6 | +0.011 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-29 | Morgan County High School | 5000m | 27:11.4 | 33rd · 1st on team | 94.4 | +0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-10 | Lee Fast Break Athletics Invitational | 400m | 1:03.48 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Lee University Invitational | 400m | 1:04.11 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Life University Super Bowl Indoor/Outdoor Polar Meet | 600m | 1:50.68 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-01-18 | 2026 KMS Invitational | 600m | 1:50.09 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Centre First Chance Indoors | 400m | 1:05.86 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Centre First Chance Indoors | 200m | 28.56 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-17 | AAC Championships | 400m | 1:00.52 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | AAC Championships | 200m | 26.68 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:02.87 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 28.03 | 29th · 5th on team | — | — | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Emory Dooley Elite 2025 | 400m | 1:01.14 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Emory Dooley Elite 2025 | 200m | 27.09 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2025-03-27 | Thrills In The Hills | 400m | 1:01.49 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Lee University Invitational | 100m | 13.37 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Lee University Invitational | 200m | 27.33 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-02-11 | Appalachian AC Indoor T&F Championships | 200m | 27.99 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-02-11 | Appalachian AC Indoor T&F Championships | 400m | 1:03.36 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-02-01 | Tiger Indoor Open | 55m | 7.94 | 30th · 5th on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | Tiger Indoor Open | 400m | 1:05.66 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-01-25 | 2025 Centre Showcase | 400m | 1:03.8 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | 2025 Centre Showcase | 200m | 28.01 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-01-19 | KMS Invitational 2025 | 200m | 27.66 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | Gulf South Conference Championship | 200m | 26.9 | 30th · 6th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Gulf South Conference Championship | 400m | 58.89 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Georgia Tech Invitational | 200m | 26.74 | 83rd · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Georgia Tech Invitational | 400m | 59.72 | 57th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 26.75 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:00.98 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Lee University Invitational | 400m | 1:01.9 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Lee University Invitational | 200m | 27.2 | 35th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-02-16 | Gulf South Conference Indoor Championships | 400m | 59.52 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-02 | South Carolina Invitational - Garnet | 400m | 1:00.4 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-02-02 | South Carolina Invitational - Garnet | 200m | 26.76 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-01-19 | Vanderbilt Invitational | 200m | 26.99 | 56th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-01-19 | Vanderbilt Invitational | 400m | 59.41 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-01-13 | Vulcan Invite | 200m | 26.85 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2023-12-01 | BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker | 400m | 59.28 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-15 | Georgia Games Track & Field Championships | 400m | 57.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-07-15 | Georgia Games Track & Field Championships | 200m | 26.15 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-07-02 | AAU Region 08 Qualifier | 400m | 58.63 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-07-02 | AAU Region 08 Qualifier | 400m | 59.36 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-06-11 | AAU Georgia District Qualifier | 400m | 59.08 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-06-11 | AAU Georgia District Qualifier | 200m | 26 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-13 | GHSA 1A D1 State Championships | 200m | 25.82 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | GHSA 1A D1 State Championships | 200m | 26.18 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-13 | GHSA 1A D1 State Championships | 400m | 58.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2023-05-13 | GHSA 1A D1 State Championships | 400m | 58.41 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | GHSA 1A Division 1 - Region 5 | 400m | 1:00.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2023-04-26 | GHSA 1A Division 1 - Region 5 | 200m | 27.26 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-03-20 | Walnut Grove All-Comers #2 | 100m | 13.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-20 | Walnut Grove All-Comers #2 | 200m | 26.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-29 | The Bama Showcase | 400m | 1:08.34 | 44th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-01-07 | Gamecock Indoor Challenge Youth I | 200m | 26.93 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-07 | Gamecock Indoor Challenge Youth I | 400m | 1:01.06 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | GHSA State Championships 2A & 5A | 200m | 27.26 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-14 | GHSA State Championships 2A & 5A | 400m | 1:00.13 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-14 | GHSA State Championships 2A & 5A | 400m | 58.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | GHSA 2A Sectional A - Regions 1,2,3,4 | 200m | 27.4 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-07 | GHSA 2A Sectional A - Regions 1,2,3,4 | 400m | 1:01.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-27 | GHSA Region 3-AA Championship | 200m | 27.25 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | GHSA Region 3-AA Championship | 400m | 1:00.03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | GHSA Region 3-AA Championship | 400m | 59.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | GHSA Region 3-AA Championship | 200m | 27.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Monticello - Friday Night Lights | 800m | 2:42.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.020 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-15 | Monticello - Friday Night Lights | 400m | 1:00.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-29 | Monticello - Combo Meet #6 | 200m | 27.63 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-29 | Monticello - Combo Meet #6 | 400m | 1:00.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-11 | Redskin Invitational | 200m | 28.87 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-11 | Redskin Invitational | 400m | 1:04.1 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | GHSA Class 2A State Championships | 400m | 1:03.01 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | GHSA Class 2A Sectional A | 400m | 1:03.57 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | GHSA Class 2A Sectional A | 800m | 2:48.48 | 10th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | GHSA Class 2A Region 3 | 800m | 3:02.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-22 | GHSA Class 2A Region 3 | 400m | 1:04.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | GHSA Class 2A Region 3 | 400m | 1:04.41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-22 | GHSA Class 2A Region 3 | 800m | 2:53.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-13 | Monticello HS Home Meet | 800m | 2:51.17 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-13 | Monticello HS Home Meet | 400m | 1:04.28 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-02 | Monticello Friday Night Lights Meet #3 | 400m | 1:05.61 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-02 | Monticello Friday Night Lights Meet #3 | 800m | 2:55.72 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-03-23 | Lamar County Quad Meet | 800m | 2:58.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.020 | |
| 2021-03-23 | Lamar County Quad Meet | 400m | 1:07.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-09 | Monticello Quad #2 | 800m | 2:56.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-03-09 | Monticello Quad #2 | 400m | 1:08.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |