Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-02 | Tim Marshall Open | 400m | 1:02.31 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Todd Pfingsten Open | 200m | 27.85 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Todd Pfingsten Open | 400m | 1:02.51 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Gary Wilson Invitational | 400m | 1:03.63 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Pittsburg State Tune-Up | 400m | 1:01.97 | 19th · 5th on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2026-04-13 | Minnesota State Open | 400m | 1:02.19 | 14th · 7th on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2026-04-13 | Minnesota State Open | 200m | 27.14 | 24th · 9th on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2026-02-27 | NSIC Indoor Championship | 600m | 1:43.02 | 28th · 5th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-20 | Maverick Open | 600m | 1:42.31 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-14 | Ted Nelson Classic | 600m | 1:41.81 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Gopher Classic | 400m | 1:02.41 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-02-07 | Gopher Classic | 60m | 8.46 | 44th · 7th on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Mark Schuck Open & Multi | 400m | 1:02.27 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-01-16 | Bearson/Gathje Classic | 60m | 8.66 | 23rd · 16th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-12-05 | Chuck Petersen Open | 400m | 1:03.62 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | Maverick Open #2 | 400m | 1:03.03 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Maverick Open #2 | 200m | 28.1 | 25th · 8th on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Maverick Open #1 | 400m | 1:02.79 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Drake Alternative | 400m | 1:01.96 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Drake Alternative | 200m | 27.24 | 15th · 7th on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-04-23 | Gary Wilson Invitational | 200m | 28.01 | 48th · 12th on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Gary Wilson Invitational | 400m | 1:03.25 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Maverick Invitational | 200m | 28.17 | 37th · 10th on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Maverick Invitational | 400m | 1:04.48 | 13th · 6th on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Minnesota State Open | 200m | 27.51 | 39th · 16th on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Minnesota State Open | 400m | 1:02.86 | 13th · 5th on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-02-21 | Maverick Invitational | 600m | 1:43.66 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | Maverick Premier #2 | 400m | 1:02.3 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-02-14 | Maverick Premier #1 | 60m | 8.46 | 42nd · 15th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-02-14 | Maverick Premier #1 | 200m | 28.21 | 31st · 11th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Ted Nelson Classic | 200m | 27.94 | 24th · 12th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Ted Nelson Classic | 400m | 1:02.42 | 13th · 5th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Mark Schuck Open and Multi | 400m | 1:02.10 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-01-31 | Mark Schuck Open and Multi | 300m | 44.41 | 17th · 5th on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Bearson/Gathje Classic | 200m | 28.61 | 14th · 9th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Chuck Petersen | 400m | 1:02.88 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | Maverick Open #2 | 400m | 1:01.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Maverick Open #1 | 200m | 27.43 | 29th · 13th on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2024-05-01 | Maverick Open #1 | 400m | 1:01.67 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Drake Alternative | 400m | 1:01.09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Gary Wilson Invitational | 400m | 1:01.58 | 20th · 6th on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Gary Wilson Invitational | 200m | 27.62 | 29th · 6th on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Minnesota State Open | 400m | 1:02.81 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Norse Invitational | 200m | 27.45 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Norse Invitational | 400m | 1:01.91 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-02-16 | Maverick Invitational | 600m | 1:44.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Maverick Premier #2 | 400m | 1:02.34 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-02-09 | Maverick Premier #1 | 200m | 27.82 | 28th · 10th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-02-09 | Maverick Premier #1 | 60m | 8.59 | 48th · 19th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-02-03 | Ted Nelson Classic | 400m | 1:01.59 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Ted Nelson Classic | 60m | 8.4 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Mark Schuck Open and Multi | 300m | 44.58 | 10th · 7th on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Mark Schuck Open and Multi | 400m | 1:02.85 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-01-12 | Bearson/Gathje Classic | 400m | 1:03.22 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-12-02 | Chuck Petersen Open | 400m | 1:03.15 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-10 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-06-03 | MSHSL Section 1AAA Championships | pv | 10-09.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-06-03 | MSHSL Section 1AAA Championships | 200m | 27.19 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2023-05-23 | South Suburban Conference Championships | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-23 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 400m | 1:00.88 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-23 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 400m | 1:02.41 | 17th · 5th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-19 | State True Team AAA Girls | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-19 | State True Team AAA Girls | lj | 15-06.75 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-19 | State True Team AAA Girls | 400m | 1:03.8 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 1AAA True Team | lj | 15-10.25 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 1AAA True Team | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 1AAA True Team | 400m | 1:02.43 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2023-05-02 | South Suburban Conference Relays | pv | 10-03.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-02 | South Suburban Conference Relays | lj | 14-01.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Eagan Wildcat Invitational | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Eagan Wildcat Invitational | 400m | 1:03.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Eagan Wildcat Invitational | 200m | 27.85 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2023-04-18 | LAKS vs OWAT Dual | lj | 15-07.50 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-18 | LAKS vs OWAT Dual | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-18 | LAKS vs OWAT Dual | 200m | 28.28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Rosemount JV Tri | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-13 | LAKS vs FARM Dual | lj | 14-11.25 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-13 | LAKS vs FARM Dual | 400m | 1:02.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | MSHSL Section 1AAA Championships | lj | 16-06.25 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-06-04 | MSHSL Section 1AAA Championships | 400m | 1:01.57 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-06-04 | MSHSL Section 1AAA Championships | 400m | 1:02.95 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-05-25 | South Suburban Conference Championships | lj | 16-03.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-25 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 400m | 1:01.66 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-25 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 400m | 1:01.46 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-25 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 200m | 27.69 | 25th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2022-05-20 | State True Team Class AAA | lj | 15-09.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-20 | State True Team Class AAA | 400m | 1:01.48 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 1AAA True Team | lj | 15-10.25 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 1AAA True Team | 400m | 1:01.86 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Lakeville South Triangular | 100m | 13.64 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Lakeville South Triangular | 200m | 27.83 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2022-05-03 | South Suburban Conference Relays | lj | 15-03.75 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Farmington 4/21/22 | lj | 16-00.50 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Farmington 4/21/22 | 100m | 13.66 | 16th · 8th on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Farmington 4/21/22 | 200m | 28.5 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Farmington 4/21/22 | 400m | 1:03.77 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2022-04-11 | Irish coed triangular | lj | 15' 8.25 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-11 | Irish coed triangular | 100m | 13.52 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-12 | MSHSL Section 1AA Championships | 100m | 13.39 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-06-02 | SSC Championships | lj | 15-11.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-06-02 | SSC Championships | 200m | 27.33 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-29 | Class AAA Girls State True Team | lj | 15-09.75 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-29 | Class AAA Girls State True Team | 400m | 1:02.55 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-29 | Class AAA Girls State True Team | 200m | 26.92 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-29 | Class AAA Girls State True Team | 100m | 13.27 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-27 | Rosemount True Team Alternative Meet | lj | 15-09.75 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-27 | Rosemount True Team Alternative Meet | 400m | 1:02.55 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-27 | Rosemount True Team Alternative Meet | 200m | 26.92 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-27 | Rosemount True Team Alternative Meet | 100m | 13.27 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-17 | Lakeville North Girls Pent | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-17 | Lakeville North Girls Pent | 200m | 27.45 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-17 | Lakeville North Girls Pent | 100m | 13.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-17 | Lakeville North Girls Pent | 400m | 1:03.21 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-16 | True Team Section 1AAA | 200m | 27.45 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-16 | True Team Section 1AAA | 100m | 13.43 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-16 | True Team Section 1AAA | 400m | 1:03.21 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | Rosemount vs. Lakeville South | lj | 15-01.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-04-27 | Rosemount vs. Lakeville South | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Lakeville South Girls Tri | lj | 14-11.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Lakeville South Girls Tri | pv | 8-03.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Lakeville South Girls Tri | 200m | 28.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Lakeville South Girls Tri | 100m | 13.83 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-13 | Lakeville North Girls JV | 200m | 28.81 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Lakeville South Girls Tri | pv | 6-07.00 | — | — | -0.026 |