Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-13 | 2025 USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 25:54 | 62nd · 1st on team | 96.0 | +1.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | 77th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 22:14.9 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 113.3 | +6.9% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | 38th Annual Bell Gardens Invitational Autry Museum at Griffith Park | 4828m | 20:42.8 | 35th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -0.8% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-15 | Suburban Valley Conference Meet #2 Ralph B Clark Park | 4506m | 19:02.5 | 21st · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -2.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Central Park Invitational Central Park - Huntington Beach | 4828m | 22:19.1 | 153rd · 6th on team | 106.6 | +1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Bellarmine/Sacred Heart Invitational Griffith Park | 4828m | 23:20.5 | 28th · 4th on team | 104.8 | +5.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Suburban Valley Conference Meet #1 Ralph B Clark Park | 4828m | 23:48.6 | 31st · 6th on team | 101.8 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | 44th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic Great Park | 4828m | 21:33.1 | 147th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Rosemead Invitational Rosemead HIgh School | 4828m | 20:48.7 | 60th · 4th on team | 110.7 | -1.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Pat Hadley Memorial Invite Craig Regional Park | 4828m | 23:24.2 | 15th · 6th on team | 102.7 | +1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Great Cow Run John Glenn High School | 4828m | 22:40.4 | 125th · 7th on team | 103.5 | -2.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-09 | La Serna Summer XC Series #3 La Serna HS | 3218m | 15:06.3 | 45th · 4th on team | 99.1 | -1.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-12 | La Serna Summer XC Series #1 La Serna HS | 3218m | 14:19.3 | 25th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | -1.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-12-07 | Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional Championships Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 25:40 | 103rd · 2nd on team | 103.5 | +6.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-17 | USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships Central Park | 5000m | 25:20.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 97.3 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-10 | USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 25:06.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.7 | +6.9% | SR CSR |
| 2024-11-07 | Suburban Valley Conference Finals Ralph B Clark Park | 4828m | 21:37.3 | 21st · 3rd on team | 112.0 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | 76th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 24:07 | 58th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | +6.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | 43rd Central Park Cross Country Invitational 2024 Central Park - Huntington Beach | 4828m | 21:38.4 | 181st · 3rd on team | 111.6 | +1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Suburban Valley Conference Meet #1 Ralph B Clark Park | 4828m | 23:20.8 | 26th · 5th on team | 103.7 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | 43rd Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic Great Park | 4828m | 20:37.4 | 142nd · 3rd on team | 111.7 | -2.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Rosemead XC Invitational Rosemead HIgh School | 4828m | 20:42.8 | 24th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -1.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Pat Hadley Memorial Invite Tri-City Park | 4828m | 22:11.2 | 36th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | +1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-04 | NLM District Meet John Glenn High School | 4828m | 22:06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Cerritos Great Cow Invite John Glenn High School | 4828m | 21:07.1 | 54th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -2.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-27 | La Serna Summer XC Series #2 La Serna HS | 3218m | 14:11.7 | 37th · 5th on team | 106.5 | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-12-02 | Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional Championships Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 30:07 | 173rd · 1st on team | 88.2 | +6.9% | CR CSR |
| 2023-11-19 | USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships Morley Field Sports Complex | 5000m | — | — | — | +1.4% | CR CSR |
| 2023-11-12 | USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships Central Park | 5000m | 24:55.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | +0.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-10 | CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 1) (Divisions 2 & 3) Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 23:56.8 | 77th · 6th on team | 105.3 | +7.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-02 | Suburban Valley League Finals Ralph B Clark Park | 4828m | 22:38.2 | 26th · 6th on team | 108.2 | +2.0% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-27 | St Paul 3 Mile Sprint Hollydale Comminity Park | 4828m | 22:28.5 | 20th · 5th on team | 104.3 | -1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | 75th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 26:26 | 105th · 3rd on team | 95.9 | +7.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Sunny Hills/Wayne Walker Invitational Fullerton Sports Complex | 4828m | 23:38.6 | 21st · 3rd on team | 102.5 | +1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Suburban Valley League Cluster #1 Ralph B Clark Park | 4828m | 24:25.5 | 20th · 1st on team | 97.9 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Rosemead Cross Country Invitational Rosemead HIgh School | 4828m | 22:15.1 | 59th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -1.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | The Great Cow Run John Glenn High School | 4715m | 21:45.3 | 97th · 6th on team | 103.2 | -1.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-19 | La Serna Summer XC Series #3 La Serna HS | 1609m | 8:43.4 | 10th · 1st on team | 80.2 | -1.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-19 | La Serna Summer XC Series #3 La Serna HS | 3218m | 15:34.2 | 78th · 4th on team | 97.4 | -1.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-22 | La Serna Summer XC Series #1 La Serna HS | 3218m | 15:55.7 | 22nd · 5th on team | 95.6 | -1.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-03 | Suburban Valley Conference Finals Ralph B Clark Park | 4828m | 27:32.6 | 27th · 3rd on team | 88.2 | +2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | 74th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 30:00 | 67th · 3rd on team | 82.9 | +7.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | 35th Annual Bell Gardens Invitational El Dorado Park | 4828m | 25:34.7 | 62nd · 3rd on team | 91.8 | -0.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Suburban Valley League Cluster #2 Ralph B Clark Park | 4828m | 28:01.6 | 27th · 4th on team | 87.4 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Swordsmen 3 Mile Sprint Hollydale Comminity Park | 4828m | 26:12 | 36th · 6th on team | 89.5 | -1.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Suburban Valley League Cluster #1 Ralph B Clark Park | 4828m | 33:22.3 | 32nd · 5th on team | 74.1 | +2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Rosemead Cross Country Invitational Rosemead HIgh School | 4828m | 28:32.2 | 93rd · 4th on team | 81.0 | -1.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Cerritos Invite/Great Cow Run Artesia High School | 4828m | 29:56.1 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 80.3 | +0.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-20 | La Serna Summer XC Series #3 La Serna HS | 3218m | 22:29.9 | 99th · 14th on team | 68.1 | -1.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-11 | 2026 USATF REGION 16 J.O. TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP | 1500m | 6:23.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | 98.2 | -4.0% | SR |
| 2026-06-11 | 2026 USATF REGION 16 J.O. TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP | 2ksteeple | 10:12.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-11 | 2026 USATF REGION 16 J.O. TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP | 3000m | 13:26 | 3rd · 1st on team | 101.2 | -4.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | Fullerton Jackrabbits Distance & Sprints Carnival | 3200m | 13:10.28 | 14th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -2.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Gateway & Mid Cities League Championships | 1600m | 6:07.36 | 6th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | -3.4% | |
| 2026-04-28 | Gateway & Mid Cities League Championships | 3200m | 13:17.91 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -3.4% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Suburban Valley Conference Championship | 1600m | 6:02.1 | 25th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -3.6% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Suburban Valley Conference Championship | 3200m | 13:37.17 | 15th · 3rd on team | 107.4 | -3.6% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Suburban Valley Conference Championship | 800m | 2:45.78 | 17th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Bell Gardens Invitational | 1600m | 5:56.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -2.7% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | Bell Gardens Invitational | 3200m | 14:03.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.2 | -2.7% | |
| 2026-04-11 | 16th Irvine Distance Carnival presented by ASICS | 3200m | 13:15.9 | 67th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -4.5% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | 16th Irvine Distance Carnival presented by ASICS | 1600m | 6:15.81 | 82nd · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -4.5% | |
| 2026-04-11 | 16th Irvine Distance Carnival presented by ASICS | 800m | 2:52.78 | 74th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -4.5% | |
| 2026-04-02 | Norwalk vs Buena Park | 1600m | 6:04.37 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -3.0% | |
| 2026-04-02 | Norwalk vs Buena Park | 3200m | 13:25.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.7 | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-02 | Norwalk vs Buena Park | 800m | 2:52.53 | 4th · 4th on team | 106.3 | -3.0% | |
| 2026-03-28 | Downey Invitational | 3200m | 13:52.28 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -3.6% | |
| 2026-03-28 | Downey Invitational | 1600m | 6:17.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -3.6% | |
| 2026-03-25 | NLMUSD District Meet | 800m | 2:53.6 | 8th · 4th on team | 106.2 | -2.5% | |
| 2026-03-25 | NLMUSD District Meet | 3200m | 14:05.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.0 | -2.5% | |
| 2026-03-25 | NLMUSD District Meet | 1600m | 6:05.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -2.5% | |
| 2026-03-21 | St Paul Classic | 800m | 2:50.17 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | St Paul Classic | 3200m | 14:19.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.8 | -3.0% | |
| 2026-03-21 | St Paul Classic | 1600m | 6:03.91 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-05 | Santa Fe vs Norwalk | 800m | 2:55.34 | 7th · 4th on team | 105.3 | -2.4% | |
| 2026-03-05 | Santa Fe vs Norwalk | 3200m | 13:26.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.2 | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-05 | Santa Fe vs Norwalk | 1600m | 6:05.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -2.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-24 | Norwalk vs La Habra | 3200m | 13:33.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.6 | -3.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-24 | Norwalk vs La Habra | 800m | 2:53.11 | 5th · 5th on team | 106.0 | -3.0% | |
| 2026-02-24 | Norwalk vs La Habra | 1600m | 6:06.95 | 4th · 4th on team | 111.4 | -3.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-21 | Suburban Valley Conference Preview Meet | 800m | 2:52.57 | 21st · 3rd on team | 105.7 | -3.6% | SR |
| 2026-02-21 | Suburban Valley Conference Preview Meet | 1600m | 6:17.16 | 19th · 4th on team | 107.7 | -3.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-21 | Suburban Valley Conference Preview Meet | 3200m | 13:36.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | The Mile @ Mesa | 1mile | 6:30.97 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -2.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-07 | Cal High All-Comers Meet | 1600m | 6:28.92 | 26th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -3.5% | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | Cal High All-Comers Meet | 1600m | 6:30.97 | 18th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -3.5% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-19 | USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 6:54.96 | 5th · 1st on team | 92.8 | -1.6% | |
| 2025-06-06 | USATF So Calif Association Youth T&F Championships | 1500m | 6:09.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | 101.8 | -4.0% | SR |
| 2025-05-09 | 2025 Fullerton Jackrabbits Distance Carnival | 400m | 1:19.92 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2025-05-09 | 2025 Fullerton Jackrabbits Distance Carnival | 800m | 3:01.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 101.4 | -2.7% | |
| 2025-05-09 | 2025 Fullerton Jackrabbits Distance Carnival | 1600m | 7:00.61 | 4th · 2nd on team | 97.4 | -2.7% | |
| 2025-04-29 | Suburban Valley Conference Championships | 3200m | 14:12.14 | 9th · 7th on team | 103.2 | -3.4% | |
| 2025-04-12 | 15th Irvine ASICS Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:54.16 | 72nd · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -4.5% | |
| 2025-04-12 | 15th Irvine ASICS Distance Carnival | 3200m | 14:14.22 | 93rd · 6th on team | 101.9 | -4.5% | |
| 2025-04-05 | St.Paul 10th Classic rescheduled | 800m | 2:59.85 | 18th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | -3.0% | |
| 2025-04-05 | St.Paul 10th Classic rescheduled | 1600m | 6:26.03 | 25th · 5th on team | 106.0 | -3.0% | |
| 2025-03-29 | Warren Bears T&F classic 2025 | 1600m | 6:23.95 | 15th · 4th on team | 105.9 | -3.4% | |
| 2025-03-29 | Warren Bears T&F classic 2025 | 800m | 2:55.9 | 14th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -3.4% | |
| 2025-03-19 | Norwalk La Mirada District Championship Meet | 1600m | 6:35.3 | 10th · 6th on team | 103.9 | -2.5% | |
| 2025-03-19 | Norwalk La Mirada District Championship Meet | 3200m | 14:46.61 | 6th · 6th on team | 100.1 | -2.5% | |
| 2025-03-16 | Suburban Valley Conference Championship | 800m | 2:52.63 | 28th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -3.6% | SR |
| 2025-03-16 | Suburban Valley Conference Championship | 1600m | 6:23.79 | 29th · 4th on team | 105.7 | -3.6% | |
| 2025-03-16 | Suburban Valley Conference Championship | 3200m | 13:46.38 | 21st · 3rd on team | 105.9 | -3.6% | SR |
| 2025-03-13 | Quad Meet: Norwalk / La Mirada / Mayfair | 400m | 1:22.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2025-03-13 | Quad Meet: Norwalk / La Mirada / Mayfair | 800m | 3:05.58 | 10th · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -3.6% | |
| 2025-03-01 | Suburban Valley Conference Preview Meet | 800m | 2:56.68 | 15th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -3.6% | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Suburban Valley Conference Preview Meet | 3200m | 14:37.39 | 14th · 3rd on team | 99.9 | -3.6% | |
| 2025-03-01 | Suburban Valley Conference Preview Meet | 1600m | 6:22.95 | 17th · 4th on team | 106.1 | -3.6% | |
| 2025-02-22 | Bellflower, Dominguez, Mayfair, View Park Prep at Norwalk | 3200m | 14:21.91 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -3.0% | SR |
| 2025-02-15 | Cal High All-Comers Meet | 1600m | 6:21.19 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -3.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-15 | Cal High All-Comers Meet | 400m | 1:18.92 | 44th · 7th on team | — | -3.5% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-09 | USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 3:00.97 | 14th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -4.0% | |
| 2024-06-09 | USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 6:02.31 | 10th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -4.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Suburban Valley Conference CIF Qualifying Meet | 1600m | 6:31.69 | 9th · 4th on team | 103.6 | -3.6% | |
| 2024-04-26 | Suburban Valley Conference CIF Qualifying Meet | 800m | 2:56.74 | 5th · 3rd on team | 103.4 | -3.6% | |
| 2024-04-26 | Suburban Valley Conference CIF Qualifying Meet | 3200m | 14:41.28 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 99.0 | -3.6% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Suburban Valley Conference Championships | 3200m | 13:45.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -3.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Suburban Valley Conference Championships | 800m | 2:51.59 | 15th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -3.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Suburban Valley Conference Championships | 1600m | 6:21.4 | 13th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -3.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Irvine ASICS Distance Carnival | 3200m | 13:52.25 | 28th · 3rd on team | 104.4 | -4.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Irvine ASICS Distance Carnival | 800m | 3:00.67 | 82nd · 4th on team | 100.4 | -4.5% | |
| 2024-04-02 | Bears Classic 2024 | 3200m | 15:06.38 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 97.2 | -3.4% | |
| 2024-04-02 | Bears Classic 2024 | 1600m | 6:29.58 | 10th · 4th on team | 104.7 | -3.4% | |
| 2024-03-26 | Norwalk La Mirada District Championship Meet | 1600m | 6:28.61 | 8th · 5th on team | 105.2 | -3.0% | |
| 2024-03-26 | Norwalk La Mirada District Championship Meet | 3200m | 14:30.16 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 101.5 | -3.0% | |
| 2024-03-20 | Quad Meet: Downey/ Lynwood / Mayfair/ Norwalk | 1600m | 6:23.35 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -3.6% | |
| 2024-03-20 | Quad Meet: Downey/ Lynwood / Mayfair/ Norwalk | 3200m | 14:26.37 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.4 | -3.6% | |
| 2024-03-20 | Quad Meet: Downey/ Lynwood / Mayfair/ Norwalk | 800m | 3:01.94 | 8th · 3rd on team | 100.5 | -3.6% | |
| 2024-03-16 | 22nd Annual California Relays | 1600m | 6:29.99 | 14th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | -3.4% | |
| 2024-03-09 | St . Paul Classic | 800m | 3:02.27 | 15th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | -3.0% | |
| 2024-03-09 | St . Paul Classic | 1600m | 6:23.04 | 9th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -3.0% | |
| 2024-03-09 | St . Paul Classic | 3200m | 15:16.16 | 5th · 3rd on team | 96.7 | -3.0% | |
| 2024-03-07 | Norwalk vs Santa Fe | 800m | 2:59.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.2 | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-07 | Norwalk vs Santa Fe | 3200m | 14:40.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.8 | -2.4% | |
| 2024-03-07 | Norwalk vs Santa Fe | 1600m | 6:37.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.5 | -2.4% | |
| 2024-03-02 | Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival | 1600m | 6:22.14 | 29th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -3.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival | 3200m | 13:59.12 | 17th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Suburban Valley Conference Preview Meet | 800m | 3:07.5 | 17th · 3rd on team | 97.6 | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Suburban Valley Conference Preview Meet | 3200m | 15:01.02 | 10th · 3rd on team | 97.4 | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Suburban Valley Conference Preview Meet | 1600m | 6:33.57 | 9th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -3.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | Cal High All-comers Meet | 1600m | 7:03.23 | 46th · 5th on team | 96.2 | -3.5% | |
| 2024-01-27 | Cal High All-comers Meet | 800m | 3:09.08 | 22nd · 1st on team | 96.7 | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | La Serna All Comers #1 | 1600m | 7:01.43 | 18th · 1st on team | 97.8 | -2.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | La Serna All Comers #1 | 800m | 3:28.99 | 4th · 1st on team | 88.8 | -2.4% | |
| 2024-01-13 | Cal High All-Comers Meet | 1600m | 7:21.2 | 16th · 1st on team | 92.4 | -3.5% | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-13 | Cal High All-Comers Meet | 800m | 3:16.91 | 27th · 1st on team | 93.0 | -3.5% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-22 | Suburban Valley Conference Finals | 800m | 3:10.99 | 27th · 2nd on team | 96.1 | -3.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Suburban Valley Conference Finals | 1600m | 7:22.65 | 33rd · 4th on team | 92.3 | -3.6% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Suburban Valley Conference Finals | 3200m | 17:09.95 | 10th · 1st on team | 85.7 | -3.6% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Girls Night Out by Norwalk/St Paul | 1600m | 7:11.91 | 10th · 5th on team | 94.8 | -3.0% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Girls Night Out by Norwalk/St Paul | 3200m | 15:40.32 | 7th · 2nd on team | 93.4 | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Irvine ASICS Distance Carnival (Registration on Milesplit) | 800m | 3:22.62 | 119th · 4th on team | 89.6 | -4.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | St Paul Classic | 3200m | 16:18.83 | 12th · 5th on team | 89.8 | -3.0% | |
| 2023-03-11 | St Paul Classic | 1600m | 7:23.29 | 29th · 5th on team | 92.6 | -3.0% | |
| 2023-03-04 | Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival | 1600m | 7:08.54 | 53rd · 7th on team | 95.1 | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival | 3200m | 15:49.7 | 14th · 3rd on team | 92.5 | -3.5% | |
| 2023-02-22 | La Serna - Norwalk - St. Paul - La Salle Meet | 3200m | 15:42.87 | 13th · 6th on team | 95.2 | -2.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | Preview Meet @ Downey | 1600m | 7:15.32 | 14th · 6th on team | 93.6 | -3.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | Preview Meet @ Downey | 3200m | 16:06.35 | 7th · 2nd on team | 91.0 | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Preview Meet @ Downey | 800m | 3:23.3 | 31st · 5th on team | 90.1 | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | Cal High All-Comers Meet | 1600m | 7:22.44 | 114th · 11th on team | 92.3 | -3.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | Cal High All-Comers Meet | 800m | 3:33.16 | 39th · 8th on team | 86.2 | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Paramount All-Comers | 800m | 3:43.83 | 18th · 1st on team | 81.7 | -3.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Cal High All-comers Meet | 3200m | 17:45.14 | 10th · 10th on team | 82.5 | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Cal High All-comers Meet | 1600m | 7:46.33 | 59th · 13th on team | 87.4 | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Cal High All-comers Meet | 800m | 3:47.67 | 17th · 1st on team | 80.8 | -3.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | Cal High All-comers Meet | 1600m | 7:47.89 | 26th · 1st on team | 87.4 | -3.5% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing