Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Monument Valley Park | 8000m | 27:30.6 | 90th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.114 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Golden Gate Park | 8000m | 27:33.4 | 91st · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.140 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Idaho State Cross Country Course | 6000m | 27:54.7 | 102nd · 8th on team | 87.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Utah State Fairpark | 7000m | 24:33.8 | 30th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.084 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Sugarhouse Park | 7000m | 24:33 | 43rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 7000m | 23:38 | 57th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Brigham Young University | 7000m | 23:39 | 35th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.117 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Scera Park | 4828m | 16:30.1 | 55th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Scera Park | 4828m | 16:30 | 74th · 3rd on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-11 | Utah State University | 7000m | 24:34.4 | 20th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.120 | |
| 2024-09-21 | Washington Park | 8000m | 27:53.6 | 88th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | -0.109 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Canyon Springs Golf Course | 7000m | 24:44.1 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 105.5 | -0.100 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Utah State University | 7000m | 24:23.2 | 38th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.120 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Lubbock Christian University | 10000m | 36:51.3 | 155th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -0.085 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Washington Park | 8000m | 30:50.5 | 119th · 5th on team | 96.6 | -0.109 | |
| 2023-10-06 | Utah State University | 7000m | 25:07.7 | 55th · 4th on team | 101.5 | -0.120 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Washington Park | 8000m | 29:41.3 | 62nd · 5th on team | 100.2 | -0.109 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Brigham Young University | 6437m | 23:58.2 | 45th · 6th on team | 100.6 | -0.091 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 17:52.5 | 70th · 28th on team | 114.6 | -0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-25 | Highland 9 Golf Course | 5000m | 17:58.4 | 34th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Dakota County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 17:47.6 | 35th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Anoka HS | 5000m | 17:58.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Steve Michaud Park | 5000m | 18:33.1 | 65th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Commons Park | 3218m | 11:45.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.5 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 19:29.8 | 219th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Bassett Creek Park | 3200m | 11:45.8 | 14th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-24 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 20:36.8 | 296th · 1st on team | 105.1 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-02 | Twin Falls Country Club Golf Course | 7000m | 24:44.1 | 83rd · 9th on team | — | -0.072 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | St. Paul Academy | 5000m | 20:57.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Nova Classical Academy | 5000m | 20:05 | 12th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.033 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | CUW Campus | 3218m | 13:27.6 | 70th · 4th on team | 117.5 | -0.037 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-06 | Eagan High School | 3000m | 14:18.8 | 8th · 8th on team | 105.3 | -0.010 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-21 | Utah Tech Invitational | 1500m | 4:17.33 | 36th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Mountain State Games | 3000m | 9:24.4 | 35th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.017 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Mountain State Games | 800m | 1:58.49 | 33rd · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Mountain State Games | 1mile | 4:34.02 | 42nd · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Carignan Classic | 800m | 1:58.81 | 12th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | Roman Ruiz Speed and Power Meet | 800m | 2:03.09 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.009 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | Roman Ruiz Speed and Power Meet | 5000m | 16:12.92 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.009 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-15 | Snake River | 3000m | 9:20.02 | 30th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.017 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-15 | Snake River | 1mile | 4:42.44 | 30th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2025-12-10 | BYU December Invitational | 1mile | 4:42.73 | 27th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.005 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-17 | Mines Midweek #2 | 800m | 1:59.63 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.002 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 1:59.24 | 13th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Weber State Spring Classic | 1mile | 4:37.96 | 46th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -0.006 | |
| 2025-04-03 | Maverick Invitiational | 800m | 2:00.16 | 20th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | Utah Valley Collegiate | 400m | 54.7 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.008 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Utah Valley Collegiate | 1mile | 4:46.3 | 64th · 3rd on team | 102.3 | -0.008 | |
| 2025-03-21 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-21 | Utah Tech Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2025-03-21 | Utah Tech Invitational | 800m | 2:02.19 | 21st · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-14 | Mountain State Games | 800m | 2:04.57 | 45th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-14 | Mountain State Games | 1mile | 4:35.28 | 53rd · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-01 | Roman Ruiz Speed and Power Meet | 1mile | 4:58.58 | 61st · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.009 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-16 | ISU Snake River | 60m | 7.99 | 42nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-10 | Mountain States Games | 800m | 2:05.83 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2024-02-10 | Mountain States Games | 1mile | 4:40.36 | 44th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-26 | '24 Stacy Dragila Open (College) | 800m | 2:05.62 | 21st · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | Weber State Invitational | 800m | 2:08.84 | 13th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-13 | BYU Cougar Invitational [2024] | 600y | 1:24.81 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-09 | 2023 BYU December Invitational | 1mile | 4:47.05 | 21st · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.005 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-10 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:02.5 | 22nd · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-06-01 | MSHSL Section 4A Championships | 800m | 1:59.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.040 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-06-01 | MSHSL Section 4A Championships | 800m | 2:05.53 | 12th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-05-25 | Gryphon Invitational #3 | 800m | 2:01.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-20 | Terry Nutter Memorial Invitational | 800m | 2:08.65 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-20 | Terry Nutter Memorial Invitational | 1600m | 4:50.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-16 | Skyline Conference Championships | 800m | 2:03.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 4A True Team | 1600m | 4:49.08 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 4A True Team | 800m | 2:05.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Bob Stewart Invitational | 800m | 2:05.91 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | Concordia-Trinity-New Life Academy - April 27 | 3200m | 10:43.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Roseville Invite | 800m | 2:09.48 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.037 | RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Roseville Invite | 1600m | 4:51.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Skyline - Conference True Team | 800m | 2:09.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Skyline - Conference True Team | 1600m | 4:54.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Concordia (Roseville) | 800m | 2:15.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Concordia (Roseville) | 1600m | 4:57.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-29 | USATF Minnesota All-Comers Indoor Track & Field Meet #3 | 1mile | 5:01.79 | 24th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-08 | USATF Minnesota All-Comers Indoor Track & Field Meet #2 | 800m | 2:13.76 | 12th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | Terry Nutter Classic | 1600m | 5:01.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | Skyline Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:03.9 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 4A True Team | 1600m | 5:13.51 | 17th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | Bob Stewart Invite | 800m | 2:11.05 | 15th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Roseville Invite | 1600m | 5:15.89 | 11th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Roseville Invite | 400m | 59.3 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Saints Invitational | 3200m | 12:28.68 | 12th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Saints Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.37 | 12th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | Skyline Conference Relays | 3200m | 12:07.32 | 5th · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-06-19 | USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 3.29m | — | — | -0.041 |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-06-25 | 2015 AAU Minnesota National Qualifier | lj | 3.35m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2015-06-20 | Minnesota District Qualifier | lj | 3.12m | — | — | -0.045 |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-06-21 | 2014 AAU Minnesota District Qualifier | lj | 2.83m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2014-06-21 | 2014 AAU Minnesota District Qualifier | 200m | 38.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-06-21 | 2014 AAU Minnesota District Qualifier | 400m | 1:39.43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |