Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:07.8 | 111th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Wagener County Park | 5000m | 17:24.91 | 15th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-15 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 17:05.57 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Meridian High School | 5000m | 17:52.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.5 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:36 | 47th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.003 | CSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Ogemaw Heights HS | 5000m | 17:29.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 17:28.54 | 18th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 10:49.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Pine River Golf Club | 5000m | 18:31.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.5 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:59.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 112.9 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Fisher Trails - Northwood U | 5000m | 17:57.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-03 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 17:54.9 | 54th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-22 | Auburn City Park | 5000m | 18:42.12 | 30th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | +0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:38.5 | 162nd · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 17:20.15 | 14th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Meridian High School | 5000m | 18:22.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.5 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:34.3 | 58th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 18:04.7 | 18th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -0.006 | |
| 2024-09-28 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 17:46.27 | 25th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 11:26.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.005 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Meridian High School | 5000m | 18:28.1 | 16th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:06.8 | 19th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | +0.019 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Fisher Trails - Northwood U | 5000m | 18:04.8 | 30th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-04 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 18:21.8 | 21st · 3rd on team | 111.3 | -0.006 | CSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Mid Michigan College | 5000m | 18:46.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.5 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-23 | St Johns High School | 5000m | 18:17.5 | 13th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | +0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:42.9 | 257th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.006 | |
| 2023-10-27 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 18:16.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Imerman Park - Heritage Course | 3218m | 11:16.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.0 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Harrison Community HS | 3218m | 11:59.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.3 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Meridian High School | 3218m | 11:52.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.8 | +0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Gladwin County Recreation Area | 3200m | 11:49.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.4 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 11:03.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.7 | -0.005 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 11:23.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.3 | -0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Pleasant Meadows | 3218m | 11:38.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.5 | +0.022 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 3218m | 11:57.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.6 | +0.031 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 3218m | 11:42.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 11:23.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-30 | Mid Michigan College | 1850m | 6:47.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-28 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:16.1 | 36th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Fisher Trails - Northwood U | 3218m | 12:05.2 | 38th · 2nd on team | 126.6 | +0.015 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Mid Michigan College | 2655m | 11:32.7 | 12th · 4th on team | 109.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Saginaw Valley State College | 3200m | 12:49.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.6 | +0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 12:15.7 | 47th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.005 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:38.6 | 25th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.005 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Mid Michigan College | 2961m | 11:35.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:09.7 | 45th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | +0.031 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:02.8 | 25th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.004 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-07 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 13:19.3 | 36th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | -0.005 | SR CSR |
| 2022-08-31 | Mid Michigan College | 2011m | 7:33.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.6 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:52.9 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Maple Leaf Golf Course | 3218m | 12:25.2 | 7th · 3rd on team | 120.8 | -0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Fisher Trails - Northwood U | 3218m | 12:53.7 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 120.4 | +0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Meridian High School | 3218m | 12:25.7 | 7th · 3rd on team | 122.7 | +0.000 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Shepherd High School | 2735m | 12:15.2 | 31st · 3rd on team | 107.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:40.4 | 19th · 3rd on team | 120.4 | -0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Harrison Community HS | 2816m | 13:21 | 8th · 3rd on team | 101.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 3200m | 13:39 | 48th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | +0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:04.5 | 24th · 3rd on team | 117.9 | -0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 13:06.9 | 27th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | -0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Mid Michigan College | 2011m | 8:09 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.8 | +0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | 2026 MITCA D3 Team State | hj | 5' 10" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-23 | 2026 MITCA D3 Team State | 800m | 2:08.62 | 17th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Chesaning | hj | 5' 8" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Chesaning | 1600m | 5:02.52 | 13th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-09 | JPC Championship @ Shepherd (EQ Approved) | hj | 5' 8" | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-09 | JPC Championship @ Shepherd (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:03.13 | 12th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-06 | Clare Last Chance Meet | hj | 5' 11" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-06 | Clare Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:10.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | 42nd Annual Nite Trax Invitational (EQ approved) | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 42nd Annual Nite Trax Invitational (EQ approved) | 1600m | 4:52.26 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-29 | JPC @ Pinconning w/Bullock Creek, Shepherd and Meridian | hj | NH | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Clare Invitational (EQ Approved) | 3200m | 10:21.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Clare Invitational (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 4:48.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-22 | JPC Farwell, Standish Sterling @Meridian | 400m | 57.18 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic - EQ approved | hj | 5' 5" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic - EQ approved | 3200m | 10:17.14 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic - EQ approved | 1600m | 4:40.68 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-10 | Sanford-Meridian Mustang Relays | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-08 | JPC @ Ogemaw w/ Beaverton & Meridian HS | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-08 | JPC @ Ogemaw w/ Beaverton & Meridian HS | 1600m | 5:22.17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-08 | JPC @ Ogemaw w/ Beaverton & Meridian HS | 3200m | 11:21.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-24 | 2025 MITCA D3 Team State | hj | 5' 2" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-24 | 2025 MITCA D3 Team State | 1600m | 4:55.7 | 17th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Bath | 3200m | 11:09.06 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-12 | Clare 9/10 Meet | hj | 5' 4" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-12 | Clare 9/10 Meet | 800m | 2:25.61 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-12 | Clare 9/10 Meet | 1600m | 5:01.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-10 | JPC Championship @ Pinconning | 3200m | 10:46.13 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Clare Last Chance Meet | hj | 5' 4" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Clare Last Chance Meet | 400m | 57.78 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-07 | Clare Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:24.75 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Nite Trax (EQ Meet) | 3200m | 10:30.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-30 | JPC Bullock Creek, Shepherd, Pinconning @Meridian | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-30 | JPC Bullock Creek, Shepherd, Pinconning @Meridian | 800m | 2:16.17 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | JPC Bullock Creek, Shepherd, Pinconning @Meridian | 1600m | 4:57.26 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Clare Invitational (EQ Meet) | 1600m | 5:07.29 | 13th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-23 | JPC Jamboree | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-23 | JPC Jamboree | 1600m | 5:16.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-23 | JPC Jamboree | 3200m | 11:10.67 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | JPC Jamboree | 800m | 2:20.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic - EQ Approved | 1600m | 5:02.81 | 18th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-16 | JPC Meet #2 (Meridian & Harrison) | 800m | 2:23.62 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-16 | JPC Meet #2 (Meridian & Harrison) | 1600m | 5:01.14 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | Doug Steward Memorial Invite (EQ Meet) (Saint Louis Invite) | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Doug Steward Memorial Invite (EQ Meet) (Saint Louis Invite) | 800m | 2:17.93 | 8th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | Doug Steward Memorial Invite (EQ Meet) (Saint Louis Invite) | 1600m | 5:02.53 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | JPC Meet Ogemaw Heights, Beaverton @ Meridian | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-09 | JPC Meet Ogemaw Heights, Beaverton @ Meridian | 3200m | 12:07.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.4 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | JPC Meet Ogemaw Heights, Beaverton @ Meridian | 1600m | 5:05.68 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-06 | 2024 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 3200m | 11:18.19 | 27th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-06 | 2024 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 800m | 2:19.5 | 26th · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-23 | Viking Last Chance Meet | hj | 4' 11 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-23 | Viking Last Chance Meet | 200mh | 30.73 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-21 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 7 @ Brethren | 800m | 2:17.79 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-21 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 7 @ Brethren | 3200m | 11:58.43 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-14 | JPC MS Finals @ Pinconning | 800m | 2:16.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.7 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-14 | JPC MS Finals @ Pinconning | 3200m | 11:25.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | JPC- Clare/Shepherd/Gladwin @ Meridian | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-07 | JPC- Clare/Shepherd/Gladwin @ Meridian | 200mh | 31.16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | JPC @ Harrison- Shepherd/Pinconning/Meridian | 200mh | 31.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | JPC @ Harrison- Shepherd/Pinconning/Meridian | 800m | 2:21.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Meridian/Harrison/Beaverton @ Clare | hj | 4' 10 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Meridian/Harrison/Beaverton @ Clare | 3200m | 12:56.11 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-16 | JPC - Gladwin vs Farwell Harrison & Meridian | hj | 4-06 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-04-16 | JPC - Gladwin vs Farwell Harrison & Meridian | 3200m | 11:55.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-16 | Jack Pine Conference MS Championships | 800m | 2:26.88 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | MHSAA MS Regionals - Zone 7 @ Manton | hj | 4' 5 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-13 | MHSAA MS Regionals - Zone 7 @ Manton | 800m | 2:27.76 | 10th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-11 | JPC- Gladwin/Meridian/Harrison/Pinconning/Ogemaw | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2023-05-11 | JPC- Gladwin/Meridian/Harrison/Pinconning/Ogemaw | 400m | 1:05.76 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | JPC - Beaverton/Farwell/Meridian | hj | 4' 4 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-09 | JPC - Beaverton/Farwell/Meridian | 800m | 2:31.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.020 | RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | Meridian & Creek @ Jefferson | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Meridian & Creek @ Jefferson | 800m | 2:30.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Shepherd @ Meridian | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Shepherd @ Meridian | 800m | 2:34.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Shepherd @ Meridian | 1600m | 5:42.26 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | Pinconning/Meridian @ Clare | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-20 | Pinconning/Meridian @ Clare | 1600m | 5:42.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-20 | Pinconning/Meridian @ Clare | 800m | 2:36.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.028 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-17 | JH JPC League Meet -- Clare | 3200m | 13:12.74 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-10 | Gladwin/Meridian/Farwell @ Clare | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Gladwin/Meridian/Farwell @ Clare | 1600m | 6:13.81 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-10 | Gladwin/Meridian/Farwell @ Clare | 3200m | 14:17.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-26 | JPC - Meridian/Farwell/Harrison | hj | SCR | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-26 | JPC - Meridian/Farwell/Harrison | 3200m | 13:34.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | JPC - Meridian/Farwell/Harrison | 1600m | 6:25.73 | 5th · 3rd on team | 103.9 | -0.038 | PR SR |