Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 18:16.8 | 904th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.003 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-25 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 18:46.2 | 65th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | +0.001 | CSR |
| 2025-10-16 | Amend Park | 5000m | 18:27.9 | 27th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 18:22.2 | 38th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.035 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:32 | 37th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | +0.030 | CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 18:51.4 | 279th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | +0.001 | CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:38.1 | 164th · 3rd on team | 111.1 | -0.004 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Hardin Senior High School | 5000m | 19:02.7 | 28th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 18:41.4 | 680th · 1st on team | 115.9 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 18:03.8 | 45th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Cottonwood Country Club | 5000m | 17:47.9 | 17th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 18:32 | 29th · 1st on team | 113.4 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 18:11.8 | 16th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Lockwood Elementary School | 5000m | 19:16.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.062 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 18:14.8 | 172nd · 2nd on team | 116.7 | +0.001 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Lake Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 18:41.6 | 8th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:46.6 | 20th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:07.2 | 107th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 19:11.3 | 863rd · 4th on team | 114.2 | +0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 18:24.8 | 74th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Producer Partnership | 5000m | 19:08.8 | 34th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Pompeys Pillar National Monument | 5000m | 18:49.2 | 14th · 3rd on team | 111.1 | -0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Ponderosa Butte Golf Course | 5000m | 18:28 | 8th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Lockwood Highs School | 5000m | 20:40.3 | 15th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | +0.073 | CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 18:45.8 | 228th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | +0.001 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:25.5 | 31st · 3rd on team | 112.9 | +0.030 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 19:27.3 | 174th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | +0.008 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Crow Agency | 5000m | 19:49 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 111.9 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Amend Park | 5000m | 19:42 | 79th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.002 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 19:13.8 | 88th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Sidney Country Club | 5000m | 18:37.3 | 35th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | -0.033 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Ponderosa Butte Golf Course | 5000m | 19:08 | 11th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 18:44.3 | 48th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -0.035 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:48.5 | 24th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | +0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Lockwood Highs School | 5000m | 20:32.7 | 19th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | +0.073 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Eagle Rock Golf Course | 5000m | 18:45 | 12th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Red Lodge Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:09.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | +0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Hardin Senior High School | 5000m | 21:02.1 | 38th · 5th on team | 103.8 | +0.019 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Amend Park | 5000m | 20:30.7 | 111th · 3rd on team | 103.6 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-07 | Ponderosa Butte Golf Course | 2414m | 9:27 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 2414m | 9:06.8 | 9th · 3rd on team | 125.3 | -0.073 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 2414m | 9:15.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Lockwood Elementary School | 2500m | 9:43 | 8th · 2nd on team | 126.4 | -0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Lockwood Highs School | 3218m | 13:10.3 | 11th · 3rd on team | 119.5 | -0.057 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Eagle Rock Golf Course | 2414m | 9:09.1 | 5th · 3rd on team | 126.9 | -0.064 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Hardin Senior High School | 2172m | 11:19.7 | 13th · 2nd on team | 95.9 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | Pine Ridge Golf Course | 2172m | 10:29.1 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 103.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Eagle Rock Golf Course | 2414m | 10:41.3 | 31st · 4th on team | 107.7 | -0.064 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-20 | Ponderosa Butte Golf Course | 2414m | 10:45.7 | 32nd · 5th on team | 106.4 | -0.061 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | Eastern A Divisional | 400m | 54.59 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2026-05-23 | Eastern A Divisional | 800m | 2:13.01 | 21st · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.014 | |
| 2026-05-15 | Bill Kelly Eastern A Twilight Invitational | 400m | 54.62 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-05-15 | Bill Kelly Eastern A Twilight Invitational | 800m | 2:09.05 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | Shriners Invitational Track Meet | 400m | 55.11 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Gold Strike Invitational | 200m | 24.46 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-25 | Gold Strike Invitational | 400m | 54.53 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Billings Invite | 800m | 2:12.05 | 21st · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.015 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Billings Invite | 400m | 56.33 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-04-11 | EHHS Invite | 800m | 2:14.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.014 | |
| 2026-04-07 | SCAD#1 Lockwood | 200m | 24.62 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-07 | SCAD#1 Lockwood | 800m | 2:11.73 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | Laurel Season Opener | 400m | 55.85 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-06 | MSU HS Invite | 800m | 2:20.13 | 22nd · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-06 | MSU HS Invite | 400m | 56.22 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-07 | BTC All-comers | 400m | 56.58 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-07 | BTC All-comers | 200m | 25.44 | 51st · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-07 | BTC All-comers | 60m | 7.84 | 71st · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | Eastern A Divisional | 1600m | 4:54.15 | 17th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Eastern A Divisional | 400m | 57.16 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Eastern A Divisional | 800m | 2:09.76 | 16th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-09 | Sidney Twilight Meet | 1600m | 4:48.83 | 15th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | MC John Polich Invite | 1600m | 4:56.32 | 12th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-05-06 | MC John Polich Invite | 800m | 2:13.48 | 12th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Glendive Shriners Invitational | 1600m | 4:56.38 | 15th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Glendive Shriners Invitational | 800m | 2:12.11 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Billings Central Invite | 200m | 25.95 | 26th · 5th on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Billings Central Invite | 400m | 57 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Billings Central Invite | 100m | 12.87 | 68th · 6th on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Billings Invite | 800m | 2:10.74 | 23rd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Billings Invite | 1600m | 5:09.21 | 29th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Lockwood SCAD#2 | 1600m | 5:08.71 | 6th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Lockwood SCAD#2 | 200m | 26.39 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Lockwood SCAD#1 | 800m | 2:16.10 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Lockwood SCAD#1 | 400m | 58.82 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Laurel Opener | 800m | 2:15.46 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | 2024 Eastern A Divisionals | 800m | 2:12.42 | 15th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-18 | 2024 Eastern A Divisionals | 1600m | 5:01.13 | 17th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-18 | 2024 Eastern A Divisionals | 400m | 57.79 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Bill Kelly Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.07 | 11th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Bill Kelly Twilight Invitational | 800m | 2:12.75 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Glendive Shriners Invitational | 1600m | 4:55.22 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Glendive Shriners Invitational | 800m | 2:15.37 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Senior SCAD 04.23 | 800m | 2:14.79 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Senior SCAD 04.23 | 1600m | 5:13.75 | 5th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Gold Strike Invitational | 1600m | 5:03.94 | 10th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Gold Strike Invitational | 800m | 2:13.88 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Laurel Iron Horse | hj | NH | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Laurel Iron Horse | 3200m | 11:26.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Laurel Iron Horse | 400m | 57.44 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Billings Invite | 1600m | 5:10.9 | 27th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Billings Invite | 800m | 2:13.49 | 24th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | SCAD #2 | hj | NH | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2024-04-09 | SCAD #2 | 800m | 2:17.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.012 | |
| 2024-04-04 | Fergus Invite | 800m | 2:14.12 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-02 | Lockwood SCAD #1 | 800m | 2:17.24 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-02 | Lockwood SCAD #1 | 1600m | 5:18.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2024-04-02 | Lockwood SCAD #1 | 3200m | 11:41.72 | 5th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -0.015 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Laurel Opener | hj | NH | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Laurel Opener | 800m | 2:18.04 | 10th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Laurel Opener | 3200m | 11:25.34 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.022 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | Eastern A Divisionals | 3200m | 10:58.67 | 17th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | Eastern A Divisionals | 800m | 2:13.28 | 18th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | Eastern A Divisionals | 1600m | 4:56.84 | 16th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Park High Class A Meet | 1600m | 5:16.54 | 13th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.005 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Park High Class A Meet | 400m | 58.49 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2023-05-09 | John Polich Invitational | 800m | 2:15.86 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-09 | John Polich Invitational | 3200m | 11:18.66 | 12th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Yellowstone Freshman Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.84 | 5th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.012 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Yellowstone Freshman Invitational | 400m | 57.92 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Laurel Locos JV Meet | 400m | 59.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Laurel Locos JV Meet | 200m | 26.87 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-24 | Lockwood Invite (SCAD #2) | 1600m | 5:02.55 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.3 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Gold Strike Invitational | 800m | 2:13.7 | 15th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Gold Strike Invitational | 1600m | 5:06.15 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | 2023 Billings Invite | 3200m | 11:40.64 | 19th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | -0.012 | |
| 2023-04-15 | 2023 Billings Invite | 800m | 2:16.33 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Lockwood Invite (SCAD #1) | 1600m | 5:18.86 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Lockwood Invite (SCAD #1) | 800m | 2:19.08 | 8th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | Laurel Opener Invitational | 3200m | 11:29.03 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | Laurel Opener Invitational | 800m | 2:19.57 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | Lockwood Middle School Invite | 1600m | 5:27.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | Red Lodge-St. Francis Invite | hj | NH | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Red Lodge-St. Francis Invite | 1600m | 5:40.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.007 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Red Lodge-St. Francis Invite | 400m | 1:06.44 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2022-04-07 | Columbus Middle School Track Meet | 400m | 1:05.14 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Columbus Middle School Track Meet | 1600m | 5:38.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |