Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 16:23 | 34th · 1st on team | 127.7 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 16:51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.0 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | DREAM Park | 5000m | 15:51.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-22 | Cumberland Regional HS | 5000m | 15:58.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-16 | West Deptford Park | 5000m | 16:02 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.7 | +0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 16:39 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.2 | +0.039 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Kingsway HS | 5000m | 17:24.7 | 10th · 4th on team | 119.9 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 17:55.9 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 120.9 | +0.061 | CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Salem County Fairgrounds Drive Thru | 5000m | 16:24.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 17:48.8 | 29th · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 17:34 | 14th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Cumberland Regional HS | 5000m | 17:21 | 19th · 3rd on team | 118.1 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-17 | West Deptford Park | 5000m | 17:20.7 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | +0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Holmdel Park | 3218m | 11:35 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | +0.085 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Salem County Vo-Tech | 5000m | 16:39.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Cumberland Regional HS | 5000m | 18:37.6 | 37th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-09 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 3540m | 14:39.1 | 292nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-05 | Central Park | 4000m | 15:05.8 | 15th · 6th on team | 124.0 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-16 | DREAM Park | 1850m | 10:07.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 84.8 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-13 | GCN All-Comers Series | 1500m | 4:04.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-08 | Henderson Last Chance Meet | 5000m | 15:51.63 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-08 | Henderson Last Chance Meet | 1mile | 4:25.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-03 | NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions | 1600m | 4:18.49 | 13th · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.041 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-30 | NJSIAA Group Championships - 1 & 4 | 3200m | 9:25.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-30 | NJSIAA Group Championships - 1 & 4 | 1600m | 4:24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-05-26 | Cherokee Night Racer #2 | 800m | 1:59.45 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 1 and 4 | 3200m | 9:37.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-15 | NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 1 and 4 | 1600m | 4:27.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-11 | Spartan Sprint Night | 400m | 55.31 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | Gloucester County Championships 2026 | 800m | 2:01.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | 122.7 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-04 | Haddonfield Distance Night | 1600m | 4:22.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-02 | Cherokee 3200 | 3200m | 9:26.37 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-28 | NJSIAA Group 1 & 4 Championships | 1600m | 4:29.56 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-02-28 | NJSIAA Group 1 & 4 Championships | 3200m | 9:44.86 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-02-15 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Groups 1-2 | 1600m | 4:33.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-02-15 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Groups 1-2 | 3200m | 9:52.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-01-21 | SJTCA Meet #14 - Nike Elite | 3200m | 9:36.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-19 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1mile | 4:51.13 | 90th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.045 | |
| 2025-06-04 | NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions | 3200m | 10:19 | 22nd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-05-16 | NJSIAA Sectionals - South Groups 1 & 4 | 800m | 2:10.46 | 17th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-05-16 | NJSIAA Sectionals - South Groups 1 & 4 | 1600m | 4:30.09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-05-16 | NJSIAA Sectionals - South Groups 1 & 4 | 3200m | 9:52.38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-05-12 | Spartan Sprint Night | 800m | 2:02.66 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Gloucester County Championships | 3200m | 9:54.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Gloucester County Championships | 1600m | 4:29.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-05-05 | Haddonfield Distance Night | 1600m | 4:29.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-28 | Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200s | 3200m | 9:34.21 | 23rd · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.045 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | Woodbury Relays | 3ksteeple | 9:43.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-16 | Nike Indoor Nationals | 1500m | 4:16.99 | 18th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-16 | Nike Indoor Nationals | 1mile | 4:35.55 | 18th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-04 | Eastern States Indoor Championships | 2miles | 9:50.28 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.041 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-02-25 | SJTCA #19 | 800m | 2:09.07 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-02-23 | NJSIAA Group 1 & 4 Championships | 3200m | 10:22.38 | 17th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-02-15 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Groups 1&2 | 1600m | 4:35.91 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Groups 1&2 | 3200m | 10:03.65 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-02-10 | SJTCA #18 | 800m | 2:07.76 | 24th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-03 | SJTCA #17 | 3200m | 10:06.78 | 6th · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.043 | |
| 2025-02-03 | SJTCA #17 | 1600m | 4:42.91 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.043 | |
| 2025-01-31 | Olympic & Tri-County Conf Meet | 1600m | 4:41.99 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Refuel with Chocolate Milk Officials HOF Invite - HS | 2miles | 10:02.15 | 17th · 2nd on team | 123.3 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-11 | Refuel with Chocolate Milk Officials HOF Invite - HS | 3200m | 9:58.8 | 17th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-08 | La Salle Winter Series - Boys Distance Night | 800m | 2:10.4 | 70th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-08 | La Salle Winter Series - Boys Distance Night | 1mile | 4:44.93 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-21 | SJTCA Meet #4 | 1600m | 4:46.31 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |