Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Mahoney State Park | 6000m | 22:06.1 | 45th · 9th on team | 115.6 | -0.083 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-10 | University of Mary | 6000m | 22:21.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.081 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 6000m | 23:58.4 | 40th · 14th on team | 109.7 | -0.057 | CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 6000m | 23:58.5 | 79th · 8th on team | 112.0 | -0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | McDowell Dam | 6000m | 23:03.5 | 16th · 11th on team | 112.8 | -0.059 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | The Bluffs Golf Course | 6000m | 23:05.4 | 49th · 8th on team | 113.0 | -0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Olsson XC Course at Mahoney State Park | 6000m | 24:42.8 | 32nd · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.083 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Brookings | 6000m | 23:54.9 | 44th · 10th on team | 111.6 | -0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 6000m | 24:34.2 | 145th · 10th on team | 110.8 | -0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | University of Mary | 6000m | 22:18.9 | 14th · 10th on team | 116.4 | -0.081 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Edgebrook Municipal Golf Course | 6000m | 23:50.1 | 58th · 10th on team | 111.8 | -0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 6000m | 22:47.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.057 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Les Bolstad Golf Course | 6000m | 24:18.3 | 140th · 10th on team | 111.2 | -0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Edgebrook Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 19:48.4 | 40th · 10th on team | 112.1 | -0.044 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Ray Richards Golf Course | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.052 | ★CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 19:49 | 136th · 36th on team | 127.1 | -0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:43.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.028 | CSR |
| 2022-10-12 | McDowell Dam | 3000m | 11:19.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.3 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Williston Golf Course | 5000m | 20:47.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Minot Golf Course | 5000m | 19:04.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 19:33.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.036 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Heart River Golf Course | 5000m | 19:45.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.035 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | McDowell Dam | 5000m | 19:46.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Mandan Municipal | 5000m | 20:00.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.021 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | McDowell Dam | 4000m | 15:25.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:14 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:26.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.028 | CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | McDowell Dam | 3000m | 11:35.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.021 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Heart River Golf Course | 5000m | 19:08.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.9 | -0.035 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Minot Souris Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 19:44.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.038 | CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Hart Ranch Camping Resort | 5000m | 19:45.8 | 19th · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Heart River Golf Course | 5000m | 19:12 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.035 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | McDowell Dam | 5000m | 19:40.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.017 | CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Mandan Municipal | 5000m | 19:35.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.3 | -0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-27 | McDowell Dam | 4000m | 15:40.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.039 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-21 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:37.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 19:02 | 6th · 1st on team | 131.0 | -0.046 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:01.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | McDowell Dam | 5000m | 19:35.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Minot Souris Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 19:20.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:18 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.028 | CSR |
| 2020-09-18 | Heart River Golf Course | 5000m | 20:27.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.035 | CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | McDowell Dam | 5000m | 20:18.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.017 | |
| 2020-09-04 | Mandan Municipal | 5000m | 20:23.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2020-08-28 | McDowell Dam | 5000m | 19:55.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.017 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-22 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:54 | 11th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Minot Golf Course | 5000m | 19:22 | 15th · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:10.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Minot Souris Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 20:00.1 | 15th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.038 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Black Sands Golf Course | 5000m | 21:16.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | McDowell Dam | 5000m | 21:36.4 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Valley City | 5000m | 21:50 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.014 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:28.5 | 17th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -0.028 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Bjornson Park Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 20:06.2 | 26th · 3rd on team | 144.4 | -0.029 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Lincoln Park | 5000m | 20:13.7 | 16th · 3rd on team | 142.4 | -0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Heart River Golf Course | 5000m | 19:43.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 144.0 | -0.035 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | McDowell Dam | 5000m | 21:11.9 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 137.1 | -0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Mandan Municipal | 5000m | 20:41.6 | 18th · 2nd on team | 141.6 | -0.021 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | McDowell Dam | 4000m | 17:11.6 | 14th · 3rd on team | 132.5 | -0.039 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Bjornson Park Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 21:39.7 | 96th · 4th on team | 132.5 | -0.029 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | NDSU Tune-Up | 1500m | 4:58.63 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2026-05-08 | NDSU Tune-Up | 800m | 2:26.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.020 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Cobber Open | 800m | 2:18.45 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-22 | Gary Wilson Invitational | 800m | 2:22.67 | 20th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-22 | Gary Wilson Invitational | 1500m | 4:44.31 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Dewey Donat Classic | 1500m | 5:00.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.011 | |
| 2026-04-12 | NDSU Spring Classic | 800m | 2:24.88 | 14th · 4th on team | 110.2 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-12 | NDSU Spring Classic | 1500m | 4:56.39 | 10th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | NDSU Tune Up | 800m | 2:21.28 | 6th · 4th on team | 113.4 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-05-02 | USD Twilight Meet | 800m | 2:17.28 | 16th · 6th on team | 116.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-25 | NDSU Bison Open | 800m | 2:14.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.020 | RSR |
| 2025-04-23 | Gary Wilson Invitational | 800m | 2:14.62 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.031 | RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | NDSU Spring Invitational | 800m | 2:16.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.020 | RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | Mike Fanelli Classic | 800m | 2:14.08 | 48th · 5th on team | 116.3 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | Mike Fanelli Classic | 400m | 1:01.3 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-02-21 | UND Tune-Up | 800m | 2:16.21 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-02-15 | Music City Challenge | 800m | 2:15.11 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Bison Open | 800m | 2:16.35 | 4th · 4th on team | 116.3 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational | 800m | 2:17.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.4 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Bison Team Cup | 800m | 2:18.24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | NDSU Tune-Up | 800m | 2:20.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Gary Wilson Invitational | 800m | 2:17.16 | 17th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | NDSU Spring Classic | 800m | 2:22.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Al Bortke Open | 800m | 2:23.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-02-17 | UND Tune-Up | 600m | 1:39.33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | SDSU Indoor Classic | 800m | 2:18.6 | 19th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Bison Indoor Open | 800m | 2:20.58 | 6th · 4th on team | 113.0 | -0.041 | RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational | 800m | 2:19.44 | 7th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-13 | Bison Team Cup | 800m | 2:21.37 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet | 3200m | 12:15.79 | 15th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-27 | NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 5:16.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-27 | NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:15.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.6 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-19 | West Region Meet | 400m | 59.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | West Region Meet | 1600m | 5:13.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-15 | GIRLS WDA LAST CHANCE | 800m | 2:18.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | Mandan Quadrangle Invite: Varsity Boys & Girls | 3200m | 11:55.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Howard Wood Dakota Relays | 400m | 1:01.32 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Howard Wood Dakota Relays | 1600m | 5:22.29 | 21st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-05-02 | DHS Jack Carlson Invite | 800m | 2:25.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-29 | BPS Elite 90 | 400m | 1:00.28 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | BPS Elite 90 | 800m | 2:24.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-04-27 | BPS Girls Invite | 400m | 1:01.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-04-27 | BPS Girls Invite | 1600m | 5:24.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Bowman County Invite | 1600m | 5:43.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.011 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Bowman County Invite | 800m | 2:24.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | ASB Rescue Invite | 400m | 1:02.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2023-04-06 | ASB Rescue Invite | 1600m | 5:34.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2023-03-24 | North Dakota State Class A Indoor | 800m | 2:27.18 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-24 | North Dakota State Class A Indoor | 1600m | 5:37.25 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.041 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 5:14.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-28 | NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet | 3200m | 11:40.49 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-28 | NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:17.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-21 | West Region Meet | 400m | 1:01.84 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-21 | West Region Meet | 3200m | 11:58.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2022-05-16 | WDA Last Chance | 1600m | 5:17.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-16 | WDA Last Chance | 800m | 2:19.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | Howard Wood Dakota Relays | 400m | 1:01.99 | 15th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2022-05-07 | Howard Wood Dakota Relays | 1600m | 5:23.03 | 12th · 1st on team | 128.5 | — | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | BPS Girls Invite | 200m | 27.67 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | BPS Girls Invite | 800m | 2:23.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | Mandan Girls Invite | 3200m | 12:15.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Mandan Girls Invite | 400m | 1:00.87 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Pierre American Legion Relays | 1600m | 5:25.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Minot Early Bird | 800m | 2:25.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-03-29 | WDA Indoor Invite - Girls | 400m | 1:01.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-03-25 | North Dakota State Class A Indoor | 1600m | 5:36.75 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-03-25 | North Dakota State Class A Indoor | 800m | 2:25.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | U-Mary All City Indoor Girls | 1600m | 5:31.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | U-Mary All City Indoor Girls | 400m | 1:01.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-29 | NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 5:14.88 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-29 | NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:17.39 | 6th · 1st on team | 134.3 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-21 | West Region | 800m | 2:22.57 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-05-21 | West Region | 1600m | 5:19.98 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-05-17 | WDA Last Chance | 3200m | 12:04.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-05-17 | WDA Last Chance | 400m | 1:01.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Kiwanis Girls WDA Invite | 800m | 2:21.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | Kiwanis Girls WDA Invite | 1600m | 5:16.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-06 | Charlie Denton Relays | 200m | 27.88 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-06 | Charlie Denton Relays | 400m | 1:00.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Howard Wood Dakota Relays | 1600m | 5:34.22 | 28th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Howard Wood Dakota Relays | 3200m | 11:57.15 | 16th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-29 | Class A Boys and Girls Mar Club Invite | 400m | 1:01.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2021-04-27 | Starion Financial Invite | 400m | 1:01.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | Dickinson Varsity Pankratz Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:22.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | Minot Invite | 1600m | 5:27.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Minot Invite | 800m | 2:25.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | Mandan Boys & Girls Invite | 400m | 1:02.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Mandan Boys & Girls Invite | 3200m | 12:11.73 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-09 | BPS Girls Invite | 400m | 1:04.87 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-09 | BPS Girls Invite | 1600m | 5:28.16 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-20 | Jamestown/Mandan Indoor Dual | 1500m | 5:19.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-06-27 | "We Are North Dakota Resilient" | 1600m | 6:08.59 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.7 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | NDHSAA Class A State Meet | 3200m | 12:32.33 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 128.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-05-17 | NDHSAA West Region Meet | 1600m | 5:50.49 | 10th · 2nd on team | 128.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-05-17 | NDHSAA West Region Meet | 3200m | 12:17.42 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-13 | Race results → | 3200m | 13:57.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2019-05-11 | Mandan Kiwanis Club | hj | NH | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-05-11 | Mandan Kiwanis Club | 3200m | 12:57.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Packer Relays | 3200m | 12:19.04 | 6th · 2nd on team | 129.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-02 | BPS Girls JV Invite | hj | 4-03.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Bismarck Charlie Denton | 1600m | 5:41.93 | 10th · 2nd on team | 130.1 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | Bismarck Charlie Denton | 3200m | 12:18.55 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | Dickinson High Pankratz Meet | hj | 4-03.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Dickinson High Pankratz Meet | 800m | 2:49.32 | 15th · 4th on team | 120.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Dickinson High Pankratz Meet | 1600m | 5:56.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Minot Mayer / Carlson Invite | 1600m | 5:48.27 | 6th · 2nd on team | 128.1 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | Minot Mayer / Carlson Invite | 800m | 2:47.84 | 7th · 4th on team | 119.7 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Watford City Class A Early Bird Invite | hj | 4-01.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-05 | Watford City Class A Early Bird Invite | 3200m | 13:06 | 6th · 2nd on team | 124.0 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-29 | WDA Indoor | 1600m | 6:16.77 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2019-03-22 | NDSU Indoor | 2miles | 13:30.46 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-22 | North Dakota State Class A Indoor | 2miles | 13:30.46 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.030 | RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | West Region Championships | 3200m | 12:21.08 | 9th · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-07 | Fargo Rotary Invitational Track & Field Meet | 3200m | 12:41.01 | 5th · 3rd on team | 127.8 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Charlie Denton Relays | 1600m | 6:01.3 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 123.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2018-04-24 | DHS Pankratz Invitational | 1600m | 5:58.17 | 8th · 2nd on team | 126.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2018-04-24 | DHS Pankratz Invitational | 800m | 2:51.4 | 16th · 4th on team | 118.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2018-04-13 | Williston Rescue Meet | 1600m | 5:57.71 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.0 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-13 | Williston Rescue Meet | 800m | 2:47.11 | 8th · 3rd on team | 123.0 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-10 | 2018 Queen City Classic | 3200m | 13:19.96 | 13th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |