Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-14 | Winthrop Golf Club | 2500m | — | — | — | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Madelia Golf Course | 2500m | 13:53.8 | 19th · 1st on team | 67.1 | -0.035 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-02 | Cedar Creek Park | 2000m | 10:45.4 | 19th · 1st on team | 66.8 | -0.061 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-18 | Jackson Golf Club | 2500m | 14:10.7 | 33rd · 6th on team | 67.3 | -0.019 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Baylor Regional Park | 1600m | 7:55.8 | 99th · 6th on team | 69.5 | -0.064 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-24 | Baylor Regional Park | 5000m | 29:58.9 | 111th · 7th on team | 66.9 | -0.052 | |
| 2024-10-10 | Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial School | 5000m | 31:16.7 | 7th · 7th on team | 67.0 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Cedar Creek Park | 5000m | 27:49.8 | 80th · 4th on team | 73.0 | -0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Loyola Catholic School | 5000m | 27:04.6 | 63rd · 6th on team | 74.8 | -0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Prairie Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 31:14.9 | 47th · 3rd on team | 66.4 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Jackson Country Club | 5000m | 31:41.1 | 66th · 2nd on team | 67.0 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Saint Peter High School | 5000m | 33:59.7 | 41st · 3rd on team | 61.5 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Baylor Regional Park | 5000m | 27:13.3 | 108th · 1st on team | 73.7 | -0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Bridges Golf Course | 3000m | 16:54.2 | 114th · 5th on team | 68.4 | -0.047 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-16 | Madelia Golf Course | 3200m | 17:31.2 | 14th · 1st on team | 90.6 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Cedar Creek Park | 2000m | 10:15.9 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 91.9 | -0.061 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Prairie Ridge Golf Course | 2500m | 12:15 | 18th · 3rd on team | 98.4 | -0.044 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Jackson Golf Club | 2000m | 10:45.3 | 21st · 4th on team | 92.6 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Baylor Regional Park | 1600m | 7:41.3 | 97th · 4th on team | 95.5 | -0.064 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Luverne High School | 3200m | 17:44.4 | 41st · 4th on team | 89.8 | -0.015 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Yankton Trail Park | 3000m | 18:22.2 | 434th · 3rd on team | 79.9 | -0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Bridges Golf Course | 3000m | 17:41.1 | 121st · 3rd on team | 81.8 | -0.047 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-21 | MSHSL Section 2A - South Sub-Section | 400m | 1:26.6 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-05-14 | Tomahawk Conference Championship | 400m | 1:25.94 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-11 | Sleepy Eye Meet #3 | 100m | 15.76 | 35th · 10th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-11 | Sleepy Eye Meet #3 | 800m | 3:15.33 | 10th · 5th on team | 78.0 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-07 | LCWM/Nicollet Meet #3 | 200m | 34.16 | 35th · 5th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-07 | LCWM/Nicollet Meet #3 | 1600m | 7:29.33 | 13th · 6th on team | 75.7 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2026-05-07 | LCWM/Nicollet Meet #3 | 400m | 1:26.37 | 24th · 9th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-28 | SJM Invitational #4 | 1600m | 7:36.7 | 18th · 3rd on team | 73.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-28 | SJM Invitational #4 | 200m | 34.34 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-25 | St. Clair JV Invite | lj | 11' 7.5" | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2026-04-25 | St. Clair JV Invite | 1600m | 7:29.77 | 6th · 3rd on team | 76.1 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-25 | St. Clair JV Invite | 100m | 16.29 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2026-04-25 | St. Clair JV Invite | 200m | 35.11 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Blue Earth Meet | lj | 11' 1.5" | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Blue Earth Meet | 100m | 15.52 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Blue Earth Meet | 200m | 33.28 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Blue Earth Meet | 400m | 1:24.79 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-21 | SJM Invitational #3 | 400m | 1:23.68 | 19th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | SJM Invitational #3 | 100m | 15.38 | 24th · 5th on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | SJM Invitational #3 | 800m | 3:21.02 | 16th · 5th on team | 75.1 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-10 | Blue Earth Meet | 400m | 1:27.88 | 21st · 5th on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Blue Earth Meet | 100m | 15.43 | 26th · 5th on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-07 | SJM Invitational #2 | 400m | 1:46.14 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-03-30 | Tomahawk-Valley Indoor Conference Championships | 400m | 1:32.75 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | MSHSL Section 2A - South Sub-Section | 800m | 3:21.59 | 25th · 3rd on team | 74.8 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-15 | Tomahawk Valley Conference Championship | 800m | 3:34.58 | 17th · 2nd on team | 71.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-15 | Tomahawk Valley Conference Championship | 1600m | 7:50.82 | 16th · 3rd on team | 72.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-12 | Sleepy Eye Meet #3 | lj | 9' 7.75" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-12 | Sleepy Eye Meet #3 | 1600m | 7:59.76 | 20th · 5th on team | 71.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-12 | Sleepy Eye Meet #3 | 200m | 35.43 | 25th · 5th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-12 | Sleepy Eye Meet #3 | 100m | 16.13 | 27th · 9th on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-08 | LCWM/Nicollet Meet #3 | lj | 10-08.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-08 | LCWM/Nicollet Meet #3 | 100m | 16.15 | 44th · 7th on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-08 | LCWM/Nicollet Meet #3 | 1600m | 7:26.86 | 10th · 4th on team | 76.0 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-08 | LCWM/Nicollet Meet #3 | 200m | 34.79 | 33rd · 7th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-29 | St. James Invitational #3 | 200m | 34.56 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-29 | St. James Invitational #3 | 1600m | 7:45.65 | 18th · 3rd on team | 72.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-25 | BUC 6 | 1600m | 7:33.4 | 12th · 3rd on team | 74.6 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | BUC 6 | 200m | 35.06 | 25th · 5th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Worthington Triangular | 1600m | 7:43.23 | 14th · 2nd on team | 73.2 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Worthington Triangular | 200m | 34.25 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-17 | A&W Invite | 200m | 36.28 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-17 | A&W Invite | 1600m | 8:04.73 | 18th · 4th on team | 70.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Maple River Eagles Invite | 1600m | 8:04.2 | 17th · 3rd on team | 69.8 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-04-08 | SJM Invitational #2 | 400m | 1:31.83 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-08 | SJM Invitational #2 | 800m | 3:30.4 | 18th · 3rd on team | 71.9 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-31 | Tomahawk-Valley Indoor Conference Championships | 200m | 33.23 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | Valley Conference JH/JV Meet | lj | 9-05.50 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-16 | Valley Conference JH/JV Meet | 1600m | 7:55.12 | 10th · 3rd on team | 84.0 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-16 | Valley Conference JH/JV Meet | 100m | 16.61 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-16 | Valley Conference JH/JV Meet | 200m | 35.92 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-14 | Valley Conference Championships | 400m | 1:45.91 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-14 | Valley Conference Championships | 800m | 3:47.7 | 12th · 2nd on team | 80.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Valley Conference Championships | 100m | 16.93 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Fairmont Invite | 100m | 16.68 | 32nd · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Fairmont Invite | 800m | 3:41.47 | 19th · 3rd on team | 82.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Fairmont Invite | 200m | 39.73 | 28th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-08 | River Valley Track Meet #1 | 100m | 17.21 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-08 | River Valley Track Meet #1 | 800m | 3:40.26 | 12th · 3rd on team | 83.0 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-04 | Progressive Chiropractic Track & Field Invite | 800m | 3:41.42 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 82.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-04 | Progressive Chiropractic Track & Field Invite | 100m | 16.83 | 26th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-01 | Valley Indoor Conference Championships | 800m | 4:00.07 | 13th · 3rd on team | 75.6 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |