Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 8000m | 26:06.8 | 35th · 6th on team | 107.4 | -0.151 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 26:07.4 | 159th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | -0.142 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Twin Ponds on the Farm | 8000m | 27:00.5 | 88th · 5th on team | 105.0 | -0.141 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Vassar Farm & Ecological Preserve | 4000m | 12:55.9 | 8th · 4th on team | 105.7 | -0.114 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 8000m | 27:28.6 | 103rd · 13th on team | 102.6 | -0.151 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lehigh University | 8000m | 27:20.1 | 219th · 8th on team | 105.6 | -0.129 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Twin Ponds on The Farm | 8000m | 27:00.5 | 88th · 5th on team | 106.1 | -0.141 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Vassar Farm & Ecological Preserve | 6000m | — | — | — | -0.129 | ★CR SR CSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 8000m | 29:53 | 129th · 9th on team | 94.0 | -0.151 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 8000m | 27:51.4 | 272nd · 15th on team | 102.2 | -0.151 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-07 | Van Cortlandt Park | 8000m | 30:27.3 | 26th · 3rd on team | 96.7 | -0.117 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Vassar Farms | 6000m | 20:31.1 | 22nd · 4th on team | 107.9 | -0.130 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Vassar College | 4000m | 13:23.3 | 29th · 13th on team | 106.7 | -0.108 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-14 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 18:12.4 | 251st · 2nd on team | 120.4 | +0.010 | SR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 17:17.6 | 109th · 6th on team | 122.7 | +0.016 | CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 17:14.2 | 32nd · 6th on team | 123.8 | +0.026 | CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 16:59.3 | 19th · 1st on team | 121.9 | +0.010 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-22 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4747m | 17:42.3 | 33rd · 11th on team | 115.0 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-08 | Three Sisters Park | 5000m | 18:13.2 | 157th · 7th on team | 120.8 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-31 | Lincoln Park | 4828m | 16:24.5 | 72nd · 5th on team | 127.0 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Oswego East High School | 4828m | 16:46.3 | 44th · 6th on team | 127.9 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 16:26.7 | 46th · 4th on team | 127.5 | +0.010 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 16:26.7 | 16th · 3rd on team | 127.5 | +0.010 | |
| 2020-10-02 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 16:51 | 16th · 6th on team | 126.1 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 16:32.8 | 9th · 3rd on team | 127.1 | +0.010 | CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-11 | St. Charles East HS | 4828m | 16:27 | 11th · 4th on team | 126.9 | +0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-04 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 17:20.8 | 25th · 5th on team | 121.2 | +0.026 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 18:00.2 | 88th · 3rd on team | 119.1 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 16:13.5 | 59th · 7th on team | 128.0 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 16:27.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.9 | +0.018 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:17 | 116th · 6th on team | 126.8 | -0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 16:55.7 | 15th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | +0.016 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-11 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 18:31.5 | 455th · 8th on team | 116.1 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 17:15.1 | 17th · 7th on team | 121.8 | +0.026 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 18:04.7 | 76th · 8th on team | 116.3 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 17:09 | 34th · 6th on team | 121.2 | +0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4747m | 17:17.4 | 23rd · 9th on team | 118.4 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:00.8 | 66th · 4th on team | 121.5 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 3218m | 11:00 | 20th · 5th on team | 120.6 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-12 | Oscar Moore Invitational | 3000m | 9:12.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | NYC Metro Champs | 1500m | 4:10.29 | 10th · 6th on team | 103.2 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Monmouth University Season Opener | 1500m | 4:11.95 | 42nd · 5th on team | 104.0 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-15 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:30.86 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Fastrack National Invitational | 3000m | 9:14.85 | 50th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | West Point Twilight | 1500m | 4:09.1 | 30th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-28 | UAA Outdoor TF Championships | 1500m | 4:12.77 | 19th · 4th on team | 104.9 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Paul Donahue Invite | 5000m | 16:39.87 | 96th · 3rd on team | 97.6 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Metropolitan Championships | 1500m | 4:17.96 | 20th · 4th on team | 101.0 | -0.050 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Monmouth University Season Opener | 1500m | 4:15.12 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 103.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Big Apple Invitational | 3000m | 9:15.72 | 62nd · 4th on team | 102.5 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-02 | NYU DIII Invitational | 1mile | 4:39.23 | 39th · 3rd on team | 100.8 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | DuPage Valley Conference Meet - Boys | 800m | 2:00.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | DuPage County Boys Invitational | 400m | 54.01 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Joe Wanner Knights Invitational | 400m | 53.76 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Distance Night in Palatine | 1600m | 4:41.47 | 14th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2022-04-22 | 37th Annual Rock Island Boys' ABC Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 2:03.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Metea Valley Boys Invite | 400m | 54.06 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Metea Valley Boys Invite | 3200m | 10:39.18 | 11th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-03-11 | Batavia Distance Madness | 1600m | 4:38.71 | 35th · 3rd on team | 120.6 | -0.052 | |
| 2022-02-25 | Huntley Boys Indoor Invite | 800m | 2:02.83 | 5th · 3rd on team | 123.3 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-18 | WWS Indoor Invitational #1 | 3200m | 10:25.92 | 6th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.054 | SR |
| 2022-02-05 | York Boys Quad | 800m | 2:04.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-29 | Redhawk Intra-Squad | 1600m | 4:35 | 4th · 4th on team | 122.8 | -0.047 | ★PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-26 | Magis Miles | 1600m | 4:37.09 | 14th · 3rd on team | 122.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-26 | Magis Miles | 1mile | 4:38.63 | 12th · 3rd on team | 122.5 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-26 | Magis Miles | 1500m | 4:23.68 | 14th · 3rd on team | 119.5 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Naperville (North) | 1600m | 4:39.78 | 14th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.031 | RSR |
| 2021-05-27 | DuPage County Meet | 3200m | 10:16.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Distance Night in Palatine | 1600m | 4:39.32 | 19th · 3rd on team | 121.1 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | NC, NV, WV Triangular - Boys | 1600m | 4:44.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.036 | RSR |
| 2021-04-25 | Naperville | Wheaton Invitational | 800m | 2:07.69 | 10th · 3rd on team | 119.3 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-02-20 | CYUP Misfits Invitational | 1600m | 4:41.28 | 55th · 52nd on team | 119.6 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-25 | Wheaton North JV Dual | 800m | 2:13.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.056 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-21 | WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #1 | 1600m | 4:58.45 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.054 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-13 | Naperville Boys ABC Meet | 1600m | 4:53.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-10 | DVC Boys Conference | 800m | 2:14.18 | 9th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | 87th ANNUAL DUPAGE COUNTY BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS | 800m | 2:15.12 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-15 | NC Time T | 400m | 1:00.34 | 7th · 7th on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-15 | NC Time T | 3200m | 10:56.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.4 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | 2019 Metea Valley Boys Invitational | 800m | 2:17.05 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | NC vs WV Boys Dual | 1600m | 5:06.5 | 7th · 5th on team | 112.5 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-15 | WWS Tiger INDOOR Invitational #1 | 3200m | 11:39.17 | 8th · 7th on team | 106.0 | -0.054 | PR SR |
| 2019-01-26 | NC Trials | 400m | 1:01.34 | 8th · 8th on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2019-01-26 | NC Trials | 1600m | 5:13 | 8th · 8th on team | 109.0 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-12 | Naper Prairie MS Conference Champiohship | tj | 36-00.75 | — | — | -0.036 |