Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Winthrop Golf Club | 8000m | 26:18.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.141 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 26:35.5 | 30th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.139 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Whitetail Golf Course | 8000m | 27:08.2 | 125th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.135 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | St. Olaf College | 8000m | 26:44.6 | 44th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.120 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Boulder Ridge Golf Club | 5000m | 16:00.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.078 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | St. Olaf College | 8000m | 27:19.5 | 124th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.120 | CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Winthrop Golf Club | 8000m | 26:55.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.141 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 28:10.5 | 166th · 5th on team | 102.0 | -0.139 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Boulder Ridge Golf Club | 5000m | 16:20.4 | 32nd · 4th on team | 113.1 | -0.078 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Winthrop Gold Course | 8000m | 28:19.4 | 16th · 8th on team | 99.1 | -0.141 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 29:23.4 | 410th · 7th on team | 97.3 | -0.139 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | BILL HUYCK CHAMPIONSHIP CROSS COUNTRY COURSE | 8000m | 29:25.4 | 118th · 7th on team | 100.0 | -0.114 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | University of Minnesota Duluth | 6000m | — | — | — | -0.105 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | UW-Eau Claire at Barron County | 5000m | 18:19.8 | 25th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | UWBC Campus | 5000m | 18:18.8 | 33rd · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.017 | CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Chequamegon High School | 5000m | 18:07.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-25 | Chequamegon Bay Golf Club | 5000m | 19:19 | 13th · 1st on team | 111.8 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | UWBC Campus | 5000m | 18:17 | 20th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | UWBC Campus | 5000m | 18:56.1 | 52nd · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.017 | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Nemadji Golf Course | 0m | 19:27.2 | 28th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.162 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Spooner HS | 5000m | 20:09.8 | 27th · 1st on team | 105.8 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Chequamegon Bay Golf Club | 5000m | 20:28.9 | 19th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | +0.007 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-21 | UWBC Campus | 5000m | 22:17.8 | 46th · 4th on team | — | -0.017 | CR SR CSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | St. Croix Central HS | 5000m | 18:55.1 | 36th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Proctor Golf Course | 5000m | 20:18 | 118th · 4th on team | 100.2 | -0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Grand View Golf Links | 5000m | 19:36.3 | 35th · 4th on team | 106.8 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | UW-La Crosse Qualifier | 1500m | 3:55.67 | 15th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-08 | UW-La Crosse Uncaged Eagle Open | 1500m | 3:56.69 | 13th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | UMAC Outdoor Championship | 800m | 1:58.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.049 | |
| 2026-05-01 | UMAC Outdoor Championship | 1500m | 4:04.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2026-05-01 | UMAC Outdoor Championship | 5000m | 16:24.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.049 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Dan Conway Classic | 1500m | 4:07.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.049 | |
| 2026-04-16 | CSB/SJU Invitational | 800m | 1:57.79 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-11 | St. Olaf Manitou Classic | 3000m | 9:00.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-03-30 | Hamline Invitational | 5000m | 15:32.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | CSB/SJU Optimistic Meet | 1500m | 4:06.24 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-02-27 | UMAC Indoor Championship | 3000m | 8:54.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-27 | UMAC Indoor Championship | 1mile | 4:28.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-02-20 | Snowshoe Open | 1mile | 4:26.62 | 13th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-14 | Maday Classic | 1mile | 4:29.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | Warren Bowlus Open | 3000m | 9:29.47 | 6th · 1st on team | 101.0 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-14 | Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier | 1500m | 3:59.82 | 29th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-09 | UW-La Crosse Uncaged Eagle Open | 1500m | 3:59.98 | 14th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | UMAC Outdoor Championship | 800m | 1:58.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-02 | UMAC Outdoor Championship | 1500m | 4:02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | UMAC Outdoor Championship | 5000m | 16:36.99 | 5th · 4th on team | 98.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Maverick Invitational | 1500m | 4:05.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | SMU Cardinal Invitational | 800m | 1:58.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | Hamline Invitational | 5000m | 16:03.54 | 13th · 5th on team | 102.3 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | CSB/SJU Optimistic Meet | 1500m | 4:07.61 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | UMAC Indoor Championship | 800m | 2:00.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | UMAC Indoor Championship | 1mile | 4:30.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-02-08 | UWRF Winter Classic | 800m | 2:02.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-08 | UWRF Winter Classic | 1mile | 4:29.15 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | Warren Bowlus Invite | 3000m | 9:09.32 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 104.3 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | CSB/SJU Alumni Meet | 1mile | 4:31.72 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-14 | CSS Opener | 5000m | 16:43.83 | 4th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | UMAC Outdoor Championship | 1500m | 4:09.13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | UMAC Outdoor Championship | 800m | 2:00.48 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational | 1500m | 4:11.51 | 9th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Holst Invitational | 800m | 2:00.92 | 9th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-13 | SMU Cardinal Invitational | 800m | 2:00.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Hamline Invitational | 800m | 2:06.49 | 18th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-02-24 | UMAC Indoor Championship | 800m | 2:03.64 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | UMAC Indoor Championship | 1mile | 4:34.54 | 5th · 5th on team | 104.4 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Gene Glader Classic | 800m | 2:06.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-02-10 | Maday Classic | 800m | 2:05.99 | 9th · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Lake Superior Challenge | 1mile | 4:43.39 | 5th · 3rd on team | 101.5 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Warren Bowlus Invite | 800m | 2:06.1 | 10th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-09 | CSS Opener | 5000m | 18:23.64 | 12th · 4th on team | 90.6 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-25 | WIAA D2 Arcadia Sectional | 800m | 2:03.96 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.030 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-22 | WIAA D2 Regional - Rice Lake | 800m | 2:04.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | Rice Lake Invitational | 400m | 56.41 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Osceola Invite | 800m | 2:09.49 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Osceola Invite | 3200m | 11:10.12 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Packy Paquette Track Invite | 800m | 2:10.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-31 | Dennis Simpson Invitational | 800m | 2:11.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Northern Badger-Small Schools | 800m | 2:12.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-26 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Rice Lake | 800m | 2:08.05 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola | 800m | 2:05.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | Heart O' North Conference Championship Meet | 800m | 2:05.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | Heart O' North Conference Championship Meet | 1600m | 4:55.27 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-12 | Heart O' North Meet at Cameron | 800m | 2:05.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-10 | Tomahawk Hatchet Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Ashland Invitational | 3200m | 11:37.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Osceola Invitational | 1600m | 4:57.93 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.018 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Osceola Invitational | 800m | 2:09.81 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.018 | RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | Barron Invitational | 800m | 2:10.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.018 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Barron Invitational | 400m | 56.02 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Packy Paquette Invite | 800m | 2:09.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | Dennis Simpson Invitational | 1600m | 4:50.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | Dennis Simpson Invitational | 800m | 2:12.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2022-03-24 | Oredocker Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 5:19.47 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-24 | Oredocker Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 5:19.47 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.023 |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-17 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Osceola | 800m | 2:06.98 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-06-14 | WIAA D2 Regional - Rice Lake | 800m | 2:12.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-03 | HON Meet at Northwestern | 3200m | 11:03.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-01 | Osceola Invitational | 1600m | 4:53.08 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-11 | Tomahawk Hatchet Invitational | 800m | 2:16 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-11 | Tomahawk Hatchet Invitational | 1600m | 5:01.78 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-06 | Oredocker Invitational | 1600m | 5:13.91 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-13 | Tomahawk Middle School Invite | lj | 12-11.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-13 | Tomahawk Middle School Invite | 1600m | 5:41.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-18 | South Shore Middle School Meet | lj | 11-02.25 | — | — | -0.021 |