Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | McCarthey Family Track and Field Complex | 6000m | 23:21.5 | 99th · 7th on team | 114.1 | -0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:29.6 | 19th · 4th on team | 129.6 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6000m | 22:24.5 | 255th · 5th on team | 114.7 | -0.078 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6000m | 22:26.4 | 220th · 5th on team | 115.5 | -0.078 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Montana State University | 5000m | 19:09.7 | 10th · 7th on team | 110.6 | -0.077 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-15 | Washoe County Golf Course | 6000m | 22:37.4 | 111th · 7th on team | 115.5 | -0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-01 | Idaho State University Course | 5000m | 17:51.1 | 16th · 5th on team | 134.3 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Springfield Country Club | 6000m | 21:58.2 | 94th · 9th on team | 116.7 | -0.088 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 6000m | 24:31.6 | 141st · 8th on team | 111.0 | -0.036 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Dyche Field | 4988m | 19:04.4 | 14th · 7th on team | 111.8 | -0.078 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Panorama Farms | 6000m | 22:05.8 | 154th · 9th on team | 120.0 | -0.057 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Burke Golf Course | 5000m | 18:03.1 | 82nd · 6th on team | 117.5 | -0.082 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 18:25.3 | 21st · 9th on team | 127.2 | +0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Dyche Field | 5000m | 19:11.6 | 11th · 9th on team | 111.9 | -0.078 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 19:10.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.1 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Plentywood Golf Club | 5000m | 19:36.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.3 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Sidney Country Club | 5000m | 18:35.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.8 | -0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 18:50.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.8 | -0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | University Golf Course | 5000m | 18:25.3 | 22nd · 9th on team | 138.7 | +0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Roosevelt County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:15.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.039 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Williston Golf Course | 5000m | 19:29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Cottonwood Country Club | 5000m | 19:48.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Medicine Bear Complex | 5000m | 20:25.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Airport Golf Club | 5000m | 20:48.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 19:56.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.4 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Sidney Country Club | 5000m | 20:07.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 19:04.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.6 | -0.035 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Old Indian Highway | 5000m | 19:53.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Downstream Campground | 5000m | 19:33.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Prairie Farms Golf Course | 5000m | 20:07.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Pioneer Town | 5000m | 20:56.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.7 | +0.018 | CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Medicine Bear Complex | 5000m | 20:06.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Airport Golf Club | 5000m | 19:51.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.4 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 21:51.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.2 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Downstream Campground | 5000m | 19:36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.030 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Plentywood Golf Club | 5000m | 20:37.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.4 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 19:48.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.035 | CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Roosevelt County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 20:07.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Downstream Campground | 5000m | 19:54.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.030 | SR CSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Pioneer Town | 5000m | 20:41.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.9 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Medicine Bear Complex | 5000m | 20:34.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.003 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Eagle Falls Golf Course | 5000m | 20:23.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Roosevelt County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 20:12.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Plentywood Golf Club | 4506m | 18:30.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Downstream Campground | 5000m | 19:45.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.030 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Old Indian Highway | 5000m | 20:31.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Glasgow High School | 5000m | 21:00.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Airport Golf Club | 5000m | 21:29.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.3 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-12 | Plentywood Golf Club | 2414m | 9:42.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.0 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 2414m | 9:29.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.073 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Downstream Campground | 2414m | 8:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 144.8 | -0.065 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Sidney Country Club | 2414m | 9:53.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.4 | -0.009 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-07 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 2414m | 9:48.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.073 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-22 | Sidney Country Club | 2414m | 10:36.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.009 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-13 | 2026 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | 1500m | 4:24.11 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-13 | 2026 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | 800m | 2:07.52 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-05-13 | 2026 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | 1500m | 4:40.28 | 19th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-05-13 | 2026 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | 800m | 2:08.51 | 6th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Tom Gage Classic | 800m | 2:07.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.010 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | Idaho State Bengal Invitational | 400mh | 1:01.53 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Idaho State Bengal Invitational | 400mh | 1:00.88 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.003 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 800m | 2:07.47 | 61st · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 4:27.63 | 28th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Stanford Invite | 800m | 2:11.75 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.045 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 1500m | 4:31.75 | 14th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Al Manuel Invitational | 1500m | 4:36.67 | 4th · 4th on team | 117.8 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Al Manuel Invitational | 400mh | 1:02.61 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2026-02-26 | Big Sky Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:12.63 | 13th · 4th on team | 121.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2026-02-26 | Big Sky Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:11.5 | 11th · 3rd on team | 122.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Husky Classic 2026 | 800m | 2:08.92 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Carignan Classic | 800m | 2:11.88 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-23 | Bobcat Challenge | 800m | 2:12.35 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-04 | Bobcat Preview | 600m | 1:36.69 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-14 | 2025 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | 800m | 2:09.11 | 12th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-14 | 2025 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | 800m | 2:07.10 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-14 | 2025 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | 400mh | 1:04.71 | 21st · 6th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Tom Gage Classic | 800m | 2:09.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-09 | Tom Gage Classic | 400mh | 1:03.18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Idaho State Bengal Invitational | 400mh | 1:01.56 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Idaho State Bengal Invitational | 800m | 2:13.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.003 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Payton Jordan Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:37.97 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:41.14 | 46th · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 800m | 2:10.68 | 91st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.051 | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Al Manuel Invitational | 3ksteeple | 11:19.67 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-02-27 | Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships 2025 | 800m | 2:14.02 | 15th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | +0.004 | |
| 2025-02-20 | Big Sky Tuner | 800m | 2:11.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-08 | 2025 Riverfront Invitational & Multis | 800m | 2:13.06 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-02-08 | 2025 Riverfront Invitational & Multis | 400m | 59.93 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | 2025 Riverfront Invitational & Multis | 1mile | 5:04.5 | 11th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Bobcat Performance | 800m | 2:12.77 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | Bobcat Challenge | 800m | 2:14.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | 2024 Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 800m | 2:12.75 | 18th · 4th on team | 121.9 | -0.010 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Tom Gage | 800m | 2:09.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Montana Open | 800m | 2:14.54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 800m | 2:12.34 | 68th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.051 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:59.15 | 57th · 2nd on team | — | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Cat-Griz | 800m | 2:14.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.010 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 800m | 2:12.28 | 14th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 1500m | 4:44.27 | 44th · 6th on team | 113.1 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | 2024 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:11.79 | 10th · 4th on team | 119.9 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | 2024 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:12.67 | 14th · 5th on team | 119.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:12.24 | 11th · 9th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Husky Classic | 800m | 2:16.19 | 56th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-02-09 | Bobcat Performance | 800m | 2:14.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.010 | |
| 2024-01-26 | Bobcat Challenge | 800m | 2:13.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-12 | 2024 Spokane Sports Showcase | 1mile | 5:11.62 | 18th · 7th on team | 112.3 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-12 | 2024 Spokane Sports Showcase | 800m | 2:20.99 | 13th · 8th on team | 112.1 | -0.036 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | MHSA Class A-C State Track & Field Meet | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-27 | MHSA Class A-C State Track & Field Meet | 3200m | 11:28.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-27 | MHSA Class A-C State Track & Field Meet | 300mh | 46.66 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | MHSA Class A-C State Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 5:21.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-18 | Eastern C Divisional at Lambert | pv | 11-01.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-05-18 | Eastern C Divisional at Lambert | 1600m | 5:34.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.011 | |
| 2023-05-18 | Eastern C Divisional at Lambert | 3200m | 11:46.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-18 | Eastern C Divisional at Lambert | 300mh | 48.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-05-18 | Eastern C Divisional at Lambert | 100mh | 15.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | SR |
| 2023-05-09 | District 2C HS | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-09 | District 2C HS | 3200m | 11:54.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2023-05-09 | District 2C HS | 1600m | 5:31.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2023-05-09 | District 2C HS | 300mh | 47.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2023-05-09 | District 2C HS | 100mh | 16.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Sidney Invitational | pv | 11' 0 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Sidney Invitational | 300mh | 47.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Fairview HS Invite | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Fairview HS Invite | 100mh | 15.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Fairview HS Invite | 3200m | 12:27.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Fairview HS Invite | 800m | 2:30.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-26 | R&L HS Invitational | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-04-26 | R&L HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:39.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.011 | |
| 2023-04-26 | R&L HS Invitational | 300mh | 49.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-04-26 | R&L HS Invitational | 100mh | 15.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Glasgow NE MT Makeup Meet | pv | 10-09.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Glasgow NE MT Makeup Meet | 800m | 2:30.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Glasgow NE MT Makeup Meet | 3200m | 11:55.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Glasgow NE MT Makeup Meet | 100mh | 16.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Northeast Track Invitational | pv | SCR | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Northeast Track Invitational | 100mh | 17.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Northeast Track Invitational | 300mh | 49.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Northeast Track Invitational | 3200m | 12:11.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Wibaux Invitational | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Wibaux Invitational | 800m | 2:24.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-07 | Wibaux Invitational | 1600m | 5:37.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Wibaux Invitational | 100mh | 16.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Wibaux Invitational | 300mh | 48.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Miles City B/C Invite | pv | 10' 0 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Miles City B/C Invite | 300mh | 52.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Miles City B/C Invite | 1600m | 5:46.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Miles City B/C Invite | 100mh | 17.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | State B-C Track and Field Meet | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-28 | State B-C Track and Field Meet | 100mh | 15.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-28 | State B-C Track and Field Meet | 3200m | 12:08.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-28 | State B-C Track and Field Meet | 100mh | 15.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-28 | State B-C Track and Field Meet | 1600m | 5:24.35 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2022-05-28 | State B-C Track and Field Meet | 300mh | 46.87 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-19 | Eastern C Divisional | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-19 | Eastern C Divisional | 3200m | 11:43.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-19 | Eastern C Divisional | 100mh | 16.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-19 | Eastern C Divisional | 300mh | 49.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-19 | Eastern C Divisional | 1600m | 5:43.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-10 | District 2C HS | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-05-10 | District 2C HS | 3200m | 12:11.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.018 | |
| 2022-05-10 | District 2C HS | 100mh | 16.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-05-10 | District 2C HS | 300mh | 49.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-05-10 | District 2C HS | 1600m | 5:42.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Sidney Invitational | pv | 10' 6 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Sidney Invitational | 100mh | 16.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Sidney Invitational | 1600m | 5:52.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Sidney Invitational | 300mh | 49.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Fairview HS Invite | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Fairview HS Invite | 1600m | 5:34.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.018 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Fairview HS Invite | 100m | 13.74 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | Fairview HS Invite | 100mh | 16.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Fairview HS Invite | 300mh | 49.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Norm Girard North/East Top 10 | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Norm Girard North/East Top 10 | 1600m | 5:32.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | Norm Girard North/East Top 10 | 100mh | 16.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Norm Girard North/East Top 10 | 300mh | 48.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-30 | WW/Saco Invitational | pv | 9-03.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-30 | WW/Saco Invitational | 100mh | 15.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-30 | WW/Saco Invitational | 3200m | 11:58.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2022-04-30 | WW/Saco Invitational | 200m | 28.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Glendive Elk's Invitational | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Glendive Elk's Invitational | 100mh | 15.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Glendive Elk's Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | Glendive Elk's Invitational | 300mh | 48.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Baker Invitational | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Baker Invitational | 3200m | 12:41.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.014 | SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Baker Invitational | 100mh | 16.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Baker Invitational | 300mh | 50.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Baker Invitational | 1600m | 5:48.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.014 | RSR |
| 2022-04-07 | R&L Invite (High School) | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2022-04-07 | R&L Invite (High School) | 1600m | 5:58.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.011 | |
| 2022-04-07 | R&L Invite (High School) | 100mh | 16.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | R&L Invite (High School) | 200m | 28.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | R&L Invite (High School) | 300mh | 52.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2022-04-01 | Glasgow Invitational | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-01 | Glasgow Invitational | 100mh | 16.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Glasgow Invitational | 300mh | 49.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Glasgow Invitational | 200m | 29.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Glasgow Invitational | 1600m | 5:45.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-29 | MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-29 | MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet | 3200m | 11:50.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-29 | MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 5:21.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-29 | MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet | 100mh | 16.5 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-29 | MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet | 100mh | 16.52 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-20 | Eastern C Divisional | pv | 9' 6 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-20 | Eastern C Divisional | 3200m | 12:28.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-20 | Eastern C Divisional | 1600m | 5:30.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-20 | Eastern C Divisional | 100mh | 16.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | District 2C HS 2021 | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2021-05-11 | District 2C HS 2021 | 3200m | 12:26.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.011 | |
| 2021-05-11 | District 2C HS 2021 | 100mh | 17.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2021-05-11 | District 2C HS 2021 | 1600m | 5:37.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.011 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Fairview HS Invitational | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Fairview HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:44.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Fairview HS Invitational | 300mh | 54.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Fairview HS Invitational | 100mh | 17.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | North/East Top 10 | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-04 | North/East Top 10 | 100mh | 17.52 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-04 | North/East Top 10 | 1600m | 5:32.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-04 | North/East Top 10 | 3200m | 12:02.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | R&L HS Invitational | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2021-04-30 | R&L HS Invitational | 100mh | 17.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2021-04-30 | R&L HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:44.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.011 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Sidney Invitational | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Sidney Invitational | 3200m | 12:09.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Sidney Invitational | 300mh | 52.52 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Sidney Invitational | 1600m | 5:36.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | Savage Booster Club HS Track Meet | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2021-04-21 | Savage Booster Club HS Track Meet | 300mh | 51.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | Savage Booster Club HS Track Meet | 100mh | 17.46 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | Savage Booster Club HS Track Meet | 1600m | 5:39.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-10 | Wibaux Invitational | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-10 | Wibaux Invitational | 300mh | 52.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Wibaux Invitational | 100mh | 17.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Wibaux Invitational | 1600m | 5:41.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Glasgow Invitational | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-01 | Glasgow Invitational | 100mh | 18.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Glasgow Invitational | 400m | 1:09.76 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Glasgow Invitational | 3200m | 12:20.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | District 2C 5-8 | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-05-10 | District 2C 5-8 | 100mh | 18.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | District 2C 5-8 | 200mh | 33.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | District 2C 5-8 | 800m | 2:42.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | District 2C 5-8 | 1600m | 5:37.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.0 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-02 | R&L 5-8th Invitational | tj | 28-10.50 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2019-05-02 | R&L 5-8th Invitational | 1600m | 5:52.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.011 | RSR |
| 2019-05-02 | R&L 5-8th Invitational | 800m | 2:46.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.011 | |
| 2019-05-02 | R&L 5-8th Invitational | 100mh | 18.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-02 | R&L 5-8th Invitational | 200mh | 34.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Fairview 7-8 | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Fairview 7-8 | 100mh | 19.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Fairview 7-8 | 200m | 30.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Fairview 7-8 | 1600m | 5:50.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-12 | Wolf Point Invite | tj | 28-05.50 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Wolf Point Invite | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Wolf Point Invite | 800m | 2:46.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-12 | Wolf Point Invite | 200mh | 34.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Wolf Point Invite | 1600m | 5:52.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-11 | District 2C 5-8 | tj | 27-10.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-05-11 | District 2C 5-8 | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-05-11 | District 2C 5-8 | 200mh | 35.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-11 | District 2C 5-8 | 1600m | 5:52.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-11 | District 2C 5-8 | 800m | 2:47.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | R&L MS/Elem Invite | tj | 26-06.25 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2018-05-03 | R&L MS/Elem Invite | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2018-05-03 | R&L MS/Elem Invite | 800m | 2:51.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | R&L MS/Elem Invite | 200mh | 36.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | R&L MS/Elem Invite | 1600m | 6:03.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-27 | Wolf Point JH Track Invite | tj | 27-06.50 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Wolf Point JH Track Invite | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Wolf Point JH Track Invite | 200mh | 37.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Wolf Point JH Track Invite | 400m | 1:11.68 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-19 | Fairview 5-8 Invite | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-04-19 | Fairview 5-8 Invite | tj | 27-02.25 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-04-19 | Fairview 5-8 Invite | 1600m | 6:14.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-19 | Fairview 5-8 Invite | 800m | 2:54.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-19 | Fairview 5-8 Invite | 200mh | 37.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-12 | District 2C (5-8) | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2017-05-12 | District 2C (5-8) | tj | 27-05.25 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2017-05-12 | District 2C (5-8) | 100mh | 21.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2017-05-12 | District 2C (5-8) | 200m | 33.13 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-12 | District 2C (5-8) | 1600m | 6:15.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.011 | |
| 2017-04-29 | Porcupine Invitational (JH) | tj | 26-01.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-04-29 | Porcupine Invitational (JH) | pv | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-04-29 | Porcupine Invitational (JH) | 1600m | 6:13.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2017-04-29 | Porcupine Invitational (JH) | 100mh | 21.84 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-04-21 | Fairview Invitational (5-8) | tj | 25-02.75 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2017-04-21 | Fairview Invitational (5-8) | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2017-04-21 | Fairview Invitational (5-8) | 400m | 1:15.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-21 | Fairview Invitational (5-8) | 1600m | 6:10.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-21 | Fairview Invitational (5-8) | 100mh | 20.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |