Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 17:42.4 | 18th · 1st on team | 116.1 | +0.006 | |
| 2025-11-01 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 17:31.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.5 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-29 | Eisenhower Park | 5000m | 19:08.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.5 | +0.004 | |
| 2025-09-25 | C.W. Post | 5000m | 17:59 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.6 | +0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-15 | Eisenhower Park | 5000m | 18:24.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.0 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Narragansett Elementary School | 5000m | 18:20.8 | 58th · 1st on team | 111.6 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-08 | C.W. Post | 5000m | 18:29.2 | 13th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Pole Green Park | 5000m | 21:07.4 | 344th · 7th on team | 97.0 | +0.000 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-07 | Saratoga Springs HS | 5000m | 20:34.3 | 33rd · 4th on team | 99.2 | -0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-21 | Section 8 Class A Championship | 1600m | 4:53.26 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.046 | |
| 2026-05-21 | Section 8 Class A Championship | 800m | 2:14.09 | 10th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.046 | |
| 2026-05-15 | Bethpage Blazing Invite | 1600m | 4:51.77 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-09 | North Shore Invitational #2 | 800m | 2:10.91 | 41st · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-04 | Section 8 Division 4A | 1600m | 4:52.27 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | Section 8 League Meet #3 | 800m | 2:15.5 | 52nd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | Section 8 League Meet #3 | 3200m | 11:55.5 | 55th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | -0.012 | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Section 8 League Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:04 | 49th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.012 | |
| 2026-02-02 | Section 8 Class C Champs | 1600m | 4:59.17 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-14 | Section 8 Conf. 5 Champs | 1600m | 5:12.52 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-01-10 | The Nor'Easter at the Track | 1mile | 4:59.37 | 32nd · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-09 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 2miles | 11:07.17 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-30 | North Shore HS Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.97 | 52nd · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-12-18 | Section 8 Group D-F Format B | 1600m | 4:59.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-01 | Section 8 Group A-B Format A | 1600m | 4:59.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-23 | Bethpage Blazing Invite | 1600m | 5:20.06 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-05-10 | North Shore Invitational | 1600m | 4:55.63 | 51st · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-07 | Section 8 Division 4A | 1600m | 4:58.47 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational | 3200m | 11:36.61 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-10 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 2miles | 11:27.8 | 15th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.045 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-12-02 | Section 8 Group C-F Format A | 1600m | 5:39.53 | 47th · 4th on team | 99.7 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | North Shore Invitational | 1600m | 5:15.48 | 74th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Hershey Meet of Champions/Distance Festival | 1600m | 5:35.33 | 12th · 1st on team | 101.9 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | North Shore Autism Meet | 3ksteeple | 13:19.49 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-06 | St. Anthony's Developmental #3 | 300m | 47.47 | 76th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-23 | North Shore HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:39.77 | 160th · 3rd on team | 98.7 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-16 | St. Anthony's Developmental #2 | 300m | 47.6 | 50th · 11th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |