Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-10 | Springfield Country Club | 6000m | 20:17.18 | 6th · 5th on team | 125.4 | -0.088 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6000m | 20:08.3 | 36th · 3rd on team | 128.7 | -0.078 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Scera Park | 4828m | 17:22.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Scera Park | 4828m | 17:22 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-15 | Colfax Golf Club | 6000m | 20:25.5 | 31st · 6th on team | 125.7 | -0.086 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-01 | University of Illinois Golf Orange and Blue Courses | 6000m | 20:24.6 | 57th · 10th on team | 122.6 | -0.109 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Springfield Country Club | 6000m | 20:39.5 | 21st · 6th on team | 124.1 | -0.088 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | — | — | — | -0.071 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:40.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.071 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 17:50.9 | 17th · 6th on team | 131.7 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-22 | Oregon | 6000m | 21:30.2 | 52nd · 4th on team | 127.1 | -0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-03 | Glendoveer Golf Course | 5000m | 18:50.1 | 105th · 2nd on team | 142.7 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-12 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 19:00.2 | 34th · 4th on team | 141.1 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 18:22.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 147.8 | +0.042 | |
| 2022-10-26 | Deschutes County Fair | 5000m | 20:07 | 5th · 5th on team | 139.3 | +0.073 | |
| 2022-10-14 | Rose City Golf Course | 5000m | 18:32.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 146.2 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Drake Park | 5000m | 18:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 148.0 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 17:48.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 150.9 | +0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 18:06.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 149.9 | +0.042 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-29 | Deschutes County Fair | 5000m | 18:45.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 149.7 | +0.073 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-12-04 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 17:37.3 | 59th · 27th on team | 143.5 | -0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-20 | Lakewood High School | 4506m | 17:41.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 133.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 18:02.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 152.8 | +0.042 | CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Milo McIver State Park | 5000m | 17:27.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 153.4 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Rockridge Community Park | 5000m | 18:25.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 148.1 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 17:59.7 | 14th · 3rd on team | 150.8 | +0.027 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 18:50.5 | 4th · 3rd on team | 145.9 | +0.042 | CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Western Oregon University | 5000m | 18:47.8 | 12th · 4th on team | 147.4 | +0.048 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-10 | Marist HS | 5000m | 18:22.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 148.7 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-04-03 | Community Chapel | 5000m | 20:14.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 144.0 | +0.108 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-03-12 | Bend Pine Nursery | 5000m | 19:20.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 142.1 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-11-07 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.121 | |
| 2020-11-07 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 4425m | 18:01.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-23 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 18:19 | 1st · 1st on team | 160.3 | +0.121 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-29 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 19:20.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 153.1 | +0.121 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 17:43.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 151.9 | +0.042 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 5000m | 19:05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 143.4 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Creekside Golf Course | 5000m | 18:19.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 139.8 | -0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Philomath HS | 5000m | 18:45.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 145.4 | +0.053 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Drake Park | 5000m | 19:07.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 142.6 | +0.050 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Blue Lake Park | 5000m | 18:42.5 | 21st · 1st on team | 142.7 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 5000m | 21:32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 143.2 | +0.191 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 19:05.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 143.6 | +0.042 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Corban University | 2414m | 16:26 | 8th · 2nd on team | 81.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-23 | Bend Pine Nursery | 2655m | 11:55 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | North Lake School | 3000m | 12:52.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.2 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-10 | La Pine HS | 3218m | 13:32 | 3rd · 1st on team | 145.0 | +0.069 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Sisters Middle School | 3000m | 11:49.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 139.9 | -0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Portland Meadows Race Track | 3000m | 12:11.4 | 39th · 1st on team | 142.8 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Bend Pine Nursery | 3000m | 12:31 | 4th · 1st on team | 140.8 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-20 | West Canyon Rim City Park | 3000m | 12:22 | 7th · 2nd on team | 144.9 | +0.045 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-19 | Bend Pine Nursery | 3000m | 13:19 | 11th · 1st on team | 132.0 | +0.018 | CSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Sisters Middle School | 3000m | 12:19.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.2 | -0.028 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-21 | Juniper Hills Park | 3000m | 13:04 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.7 | +0.033 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-21 | Juniper Hills Park | 3000m | 13:03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.9 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-18 | Bend Pine Nursery | 3000m | 12:32.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 138.3 | +0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-12 | Bend Pine Nursery | 3000m | 13:29 | 12th · 1st on team | 128.9 | +0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-06 | High Desert Middle School | 3000m | 13:05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.8 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-20 | West Canyon Rim City Park | 3000m | 14:50 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.9 | +0.045 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Seaside 3 Course | 3000m | 14:12 | 18th · 1st on team | 130.8 | +0.074 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-17 | Big Ten Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:23.52 | 18th · 4th on team | 123.9 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | Payton Jordan Invitational | 5000m | 16:11.44 | 13th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Oregon Team Invitational | 1500m | 4:20.37 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.5 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-03 | Stanford Invite | 1500m | 4:23.54 | 13th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-28 | West DI First-Round - NCAA Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:24.36 | 55th · 7th on team | 124.5 | -0.012 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 15:52.03 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | 2025 Oregon Twilight | 1500m | 4:16.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Oregon State High Performance | 1500m | 4:21.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | 2025 Oregon Team Invitational | 5000m | 15:54.95 | 5th · 2nd on team | 125.6 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-28 | Big Ten Indoor Championships | 3000m | 9:19.79 | 16th · 3rd on team | 123.7 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-28 | Big Ten Indoor Championships | 5000m | 16:20.42 | 9th · 4th on team | 122.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-02-14 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 5000m | 16:10.59 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 121.4 | -0.057 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Razorback Invitational | 3000m | 9:27.43 | 12th · 3rd on team | 122.8 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-23 | Oregon Preview | 1500m | 4:28.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | 2024 Ken Shannon Last Chance Invite | 1mile | 4:57.7 | 24th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | 2024 Ken Shannon Last Chance Invite | 3000m | 9:40.87 | 26th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | OSAA 5A State Championships | 1500m | 4:35.06 | 5th · 2nd on team | 137.4 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2023-05-27 | OSAA 5A State Championships | 3000m | 9:42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 140.5 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-20 | 5A-4 IMC, 1A-SD2 Championships | 3000m | 10:23.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-05-20 | 5A-4 IMC, 1A-SD2 Championships | 1500m | 4:37.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.8 | -0.019 | RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | Secure Storage Summit Invitational | 800m | 2:16.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.9 | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | Summit @ MVHS (Senior Night!) | 400m | 1:00.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays | 1500m | 4:37.17 | 6th · 2nd on team | 135.7 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays | 1mile | 4:53.91 | 4th · 1st on team | 138.7 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 3200m | 10:41.74 | 4th · 1st on team | 136.0 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 3000m | 10:07.34 | 6th · 1st on team | 134.0 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 2miles | 10:44.95 | 4th · 1st on team | 136.2 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Sherwood Need for Speed Classic | 800m | 2:20.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Sherwood Need for Speed Classic | 1500m | 4:42.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2023-04-05 | Caldera @ Summit | 800m | 2:20.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.2 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2023-01-27 | Lilac Grand Prix | 1mile | 5:06.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 134.1 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-23 | New Gen Mile // Made to Play 100m Dash | 1mile | 5:36.7 | 5th · 5th on team | 123.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-06-19 | 2022 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1mile | 4:56.34 | 19th · 1st on team | 138.6 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-11 | Portland Track Festival High Performance | 1mile | 4:56.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 137.0 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-11 | Portland Track Festival High Performance | 1500m | 4:39.52 | 6th · 4th on team | 134.3 | -0.044 | |
| 2022-05-21 | OSAA 6A State Championships | 1500m | 4:37.83 | 9th · 2nd on team | 136.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-21 | OSAA 6A State Championships | 3000m | 9:47.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 140.2 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-13 | 6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference Championships | 1500m | 4:33.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.4 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-13 | 6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference Championships | 3000m | 10:28.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2022-05-04 | Bend City Championships | 1500m | 5:06.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 1600m | 5:06.53 | 19th · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 1500m | 4:51.32 | 22nd · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 1mile | 5:07.86 | 18th · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Secure Storage Summit Invitational | 3000m | 10:49.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Secure Storage Summit Invitational | 800m | 2:20.47 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 133.5 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | 2022 Arcadia Invitational | 3200m | 10:40.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 137.2 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-30 | Sisters Invite | 800m | 2:23.86 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.4 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | 82nd NIKE Chandler Rotary T&F Classic | 1mile | 5:09.07 | 12th · 1st on team | 134.2 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | 82nd NIKE Chandler Rotary T&F Classic | 1600m | 5:07.64 | 13th · 1st on team | 133.9 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-16 | MV, Redmond @ Summit | 1500m | 4:52.47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.9 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-07 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 3000m | 10:11.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.2 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | Summit vs Sisters, Gilchrist, Paisley | 1500m | 4:58.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-14 | Central Oregon Mid School District Championships | 800m | 2:53.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.015 | |
| 2019-05-14 | Central Oregon Mid School District Championships | 1500m | 5:29.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-09 | Crook County MS | 800m | 2:55.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.012 | |
| 2019-05-09 | Crook County MS | 1500m | 5:51.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.012 | |
| 2019-04-30 | Elton Gregory Host | 800m | 2:38.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-25 | Crook County MS- Field-3:30; Running-4:00 | 800m | 2:53.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.012 | SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Crook County MS- Field-3:30; Running-4:00 | 1500m | 5:29.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-11 | Sisters Middle School meet | 1500m | 5:41.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-24 | USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:35.17 | 14th · 3rd on team | 121.7 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2018-06-13 | COTC All-Comers Twilight meet | 800m | 2:55.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2018-06-02 | Middle School Statewide Championships | 800m | 2:44.55 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-06-02 | Middle School Statewide Championships | 1500m | 5:38.16 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.015 | RSR |
| 2018-05-16 | Central Oregon Mid-Major District Championship | 1500m | 5:36.94 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-16 | Central Oregon Mid-Major District Championship | 800m | 2:46.66 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | CCMS Home Meet #2 | 800m | 2:53.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | Gilchrist Middle School Invite | 800m | 2:59.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | Gilchrist Middle School Invite | 1500m | 5:52.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-13 | Elton Gregory, St. Francis, Trinity, Warm Springs at Sisters Middle School | 1500m | 5:56.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-12 | Central Oregon Mid-Major District | 1500m | 6:02.01 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-12 | Central Oregon Mid-Major District | 100mh | 22 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-02 | La Pine MS #2 | hj | NH | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2017-05-02 | La Pine MS #2 | 1500m | 6:04.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-02 | La Pine MS #2 | 100mh | 22.49 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-19 | Sisters 4-Way Meet | 100mh | 23.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-19 | Sisters 4-Way Meet | 1500m | 6:14.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |