Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-25 | Howard County League Meet 1B | hj | NH | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2026-03-25 | Howard County League Meet 1B | 400m | 1:06.02 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2026-03-10 | Oakland Mills Time Trials | 100m | 14.12 | 8th · 7th on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2026-03-10 | Oakland Mills Time Trials | 200m | 27.95 | 7th · 6th on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2026-01-16 | 2026 Ivan Walker - Howard County Championships | shot | 18' 9.5" | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2026-01-16 | 2026 Ivan Walker - Howard County Championships | 55mh | 10.54 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2026-01-16 | 2026 Ivan Walker - Howard County Championships | 800m | 2:43.94 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2026-01-16 | 2026 Ivan Walker - Howard County Championships | 55mh | 10.41 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Kevin Dare Invite | lj | 13-10.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-01-10 | Kevin Dare Invite | 800m | 2:50.26 | 52nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Kevin Dare Invite | 60mh | 10.7 | 39th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-07 | Howard County Meet # 3 | hj | 3' 10" | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2026-01-07 | Howard County Meet # 3 | shot | 19' 7" | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2026-01-07 | Howard County Meet # 3 | lj | 13' 8.25" | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2026-01-07 | Howard County Meet # 3 | 55mh | 10.52 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-02 | Apple Bank Hispanic Games | 400m | 1:06.29 | 11th · 7th on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-01-02 | Apple Bank Hispanic Games | 200m | 28.37 | 18th · 8th on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2025-12-29 | Bullseye's Ice Box Track & Field Invitational | 55mh | 11.17 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2025-12-29 | Bullseye's Ice Box Track & Field Invitational | 60mh | 11.96 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-08 | Howard County Meet # 1 | 55m | 8.08 | 34th · 7th on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-12-08 | Howard County Meet # 1 | 500m | 1:27.05 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2025-11-24 | Oakland Mills Indoor Time Trials | 400m | 1:05.15 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2025-11-24 | Oakland Mills Indoor Time Trials | 55m | 7.84 | 8th · 8th on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2025-11-24 | Oakland Mills Indoor Time Trials | 300m | 45.34 | 9th · 9th on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-08-02 | AAU Junior Olympic Games | 400mh | 1:15.02 | 71st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-19 | Bullseye Summer Series #3 | 200m | 27.24 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2025-07-19 | Bullseye Summer Series #3 | 400m | 1:02.37 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2025-06-28 | Bullseye Summer Series #2 | 200m | 26.87 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-28 | Bullseye Summer Series #2 | 400m | 1:03.08 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2025-06-19 | AAU Track & Field Region 3 Qualifier | 400mh | 1:12.42 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2025-06-19 | AAU Track & Field Region 3 Qualifier | 400m | 1:03.49 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-06-15 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | 400m | 1:03.9 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-06-15 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | 400mh | 1:15.73 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-06-14 | AAU PVA District | 400m | 1:03.9 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-06-14 | AAU PVA District | 400mh | 1:15.73 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2025-05-23 | MPSSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 49.15 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-05-14 | MPSSAA 3A South Region Championships | 300mh | 48.86 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2025-05-06 | Howard County Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 48.09 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Emerging Elite Invitational | 800m | 2:53.19 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Emerging Elite Invitational | 300mh | 48.39 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Howard County League Meet 4A | 400m | 1:02.08 | 5th · 4th on team | — | +1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Howard County League Meet 4A | 300mh | 51.06 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.5% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic | 300mh | 49.12 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Park Invite | 300mh | 49.75 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Park Invite | 800m | 2:42.43 | 57th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Howard County League Meet 3A | 300mh | 49.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2025-04-02 | Howard County League Meet 2B | 100m | 13.79 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-02 | Howard County League Meet 2B | 200m | 28.23 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-03-28 | Howard County League Meet 1B | 400m | 1:02.37 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Howard County League Meet 1B | 300mh | 51.28 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2025-03-11 | Oakland Mills Time Trials | 100m | 13.83 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-11 | Oakland Mills Time Trials | 800m | 2:43.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-11 | Oakland Mills Time Trials | 200m | 27.9 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-02-04 | MPSSAA 3A East Region Championships | 500m | 1:32.48 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-01-24 | Mercersburg Mid-Term Invitational | 400m | 1:05.08 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Mercersburg Mid-Term Invitational | 200m | 28.09 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2025-01-16 | Ivan Walker - Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships | 500m | 1:26.14 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-21 | Howard County Winterfest Invitational | 500m | 1:26.25 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-12-16 | Howard County League Meet #2 | 500m | 1:27.87 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-12-06 | Howard County League Meet #1 | 500m | 1:29.3 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-12-06 | Howard County League Meet #1 | 300m | 45.54 | 19th · 4th on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-11-30 | Armory Youth Season Opener | 200m | 27.41 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-11-30 | Armory Youth Season Opener | 55m | 7.95 | 23rd · 6th on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-11-21 | OMTF Indoor Time Trials | 55m | 7.72 | 7th · 7th on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-11-21 | OMTF Indoor Time Trials | 500m | 1:26.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-11-21 | OMTF Indoor Time Trials | 300m | 46.47 | 6th · 6th on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-13 | AAU National Club Championships | 100mh | 19.53 | 49th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-07-13 | AAU National Club Championships | 400mh | 1:14.68 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-07-13 | AAU National Club Championships | 400m | 1:06.49 | 74th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-06-30 | PVA Invitational | 400mh | 1:17.04 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-06-30 | PVA Invitational | 100mh | 19.29 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-06-23 | AAU Region 3 | 200m | 27.63 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-23 | AAU Region 3 | 400mh | 1:11.75 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-23 | AAU Region 3 | 100mh | 17.77 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-08 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | 400m | 1:04.84 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-08 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | 200m | 27.71 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-23 | MPSSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 48.75 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-17 | MPSSAA 3A South Region Championships | 300mh | 49.33 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-05-17 | MPSSAA 3A South Region Championships | 100mh | 18.99 | 25th · 5th on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-05-07 | Howard County Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 18.54 | 15th · 5th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-07 | Howard County Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 55.35 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-07 | Howard County Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 18.23 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-01 | HoCo League Meet #4B @ Mt. Hebron | 300mh | 49.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | HoCo League Meet #4B @ Mt. Hebron | 100mh | 18.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Cougar Mountain Bash | 100mh | 18.62 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Cougar Mountain Bash | 100mh | 19.41 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Cougar Mountain Bash | 300mh | 51.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-04-26 | Emerging Elite Invitational (SOLD OUT) | 300mh | 51.78 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-04-26 | Emerging Elite Invitational (SOLD OUT) | 100mh | 23.06 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic | 300mh | 52.09 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic | 400m | 1:05.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | HoCo League Meet #3B @ Howard | 100mh | 19.71 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2024-04-17 | HoCo League Meet #3B @ Howard | 200m | 29.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2024-04-17 | HoCo League Meet #3B @ Howard | 300mh | 51.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2024-04-13 | 29th Annual Chuck Zonis Invitational | 300mh | 52.08 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-04-13 | 29th Annual Chuck Zonis Invitational | 100mh | 19.76 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-04-09 | HoCo League Meet #2B @ Atholton | 400m | 1:05.87 | 15th · 7th on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | HoCo League Meet #2B @ Atholton | 300mh | 51.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | HoCo League Meet #2B @ Atholton | 100mh | 19.44 | 7th · 4th on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Red, White and Blue Classic | 100mh | 19.76 | 12th · 6th on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Red, White and Blue Classic | 100mh | 19.35 | 11th · 5th on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Red, White and Blue Classic | 300mh | 53.15 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Oakland Mills Team Time Trials | 100m | 14.14 | 12th · 12th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Oakland Mills Team Time Trials | 400m | 1:06.3 | 8th · 8th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-03-13 | Oakland Mills Team Time Trials | 200m | 29.61 | 10th · 10th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-12-08 | Mercersburg Season Opener Meet | 55mh | 10.56 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-08 | Mercersburg Season Opener Meet | 200m | 29.09 | 20th · 7th on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2023-12-08 | Mercersburg Season Opener Meet | 400m | 1:06.11 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-08 | Mercersburg Season Opener Meet | 55mh | 10.8 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-29 | 2022 Bullseye Summer Series #2 | 200mh | 31.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-07-08 | 2022 Bullseye Summer Series #1 | lj | 12-07.50 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-06-30 | 2022 Chase Athletics Summer Showdown: Meet #1 | 400m | 1:08.14 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2022-06-30 | 2022 Chase Athletics Summer Showdown: Meet #1 | 200m | 28.51 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-06-26 | AAU Region 3 National Qualifier | lj | 13-11.25 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-06-26 | AAU Region 3 National Qualifier | 200mh | 31.5 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-06-26 | AAU Region 3 National Qualifier | 200mh | 31.33 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-06-12 | Maryland AAU District Track & Field Championships | lj | 14-03.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-06-12 | Maryland AAU District Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:08.33 | 20th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-06-12 | Maryland AAU District Track & Field Championships | 200mh | 31.58 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-24 | Lightning Youth Track & Field Meet | 400m | 1:06.76 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-24 | Lightning Youth Track & Field Meet | 200mh | 31.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-10 | Westminster Wolfpack Youth Track & Field Meet | 200m | 29.63 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-07-17 | AAU National Club Championship | lj | 4.60m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2021-07-17 | AAU National Club Championship | 400m | 1:11.12 | 48th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2021-07-17 | AAU National Club Championship | 200mh | 34.05 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2021-06-27 | AAU Region 3 National Qualifier | lj | 13-02.50 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2021-06-27 | AAU Region 3 National Qualifier | 400m | 1:10.28 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2021-06-27 | AAU Region 3 National Qualifier | 200mh | 34 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-27 | AAU Region 3 National Qualifier | 200mh | 34.68 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2021-06-13 | Maryland AAU District Championship | 400m | 1:08.82 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-30 | Lightning Youth Meet 2 | lj | 12-04.75 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2021-05-30 | Lightning Youth Meet 2 | 400m | 1:11.46 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2021-05-30 | Lightning Youth Meet 2 | 200m | 30.31 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2021-05-23 | Freedom Flyers Youth Track Meet | 200m | 30.4 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2021-05-23 | Freedom Flyers Youth Track Meet | 100m | 14.57 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-02 | 2021 Howard County Bullseye Meet | 400m | 1:09.24 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-02 | 2021 Howard County Bullseye Meet | 200m | 29.57 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-08-02 | AAU Junior Olympic Nationals | lj | 4.03m | — | — | -1.4% |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-23 | AAU Region 3 Championships | lj | 14-00.75 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2019-06-23 | AAU Region 3 Championships | 200m | 30.16 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-06-09 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | lj | 3.88m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2019-06-09 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | 200m | 31.03 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-06-09 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | 200m | 32.32 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-07-14 | AAU Club Championships | lj | 3.63m | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2018-07-14 | AAU Club Championships | 200m | 32.5 | 89th · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-07-14 | AAU Club Championships | 400m | 1:14.92 | 43rd · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-06-23 | AAU Region 03 Championships | lj | 2.98m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2018-06-23 | AAU Region 03 Championships | 400m | 1:15.99 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-06-23 | AAU Region 03 Championships | 200m | 34.15 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2018-06-17 | USATF Potomac Valley Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 1:16.25 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-06-17 | USATF Potomac Valley Association Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 32.91 | 39th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2018-06-17 | USATF Potomac Valley Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 15.97 | 42nd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-06-10 | 2018 AAU Potomac Valley Qualifier | lj | 10-03.50 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2018-06-10 | 2018 AAU Potomac Valley Qualifier | 200m | 33.11 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2018-06-10 | 2018 AAU Potomac Valley Qualifier | 400m | 1:16.77 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2018-06-10 | 2018 AAU Potomac Valley Qualifier | 200m | 32.89 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2018-06-03 | 2018 DMV/WV Youth Challenge Track and Field Invitational | lj | 2.82m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2018-06-03 | 2018 DMV/WV Youth Challenge Track and Field Invitational | 200m | 33.68 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2018-06-03 | 2018 DMV/WV Youth Challenge Track and Field Invitational | 400m | 1:18.87 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-25 | AAU Region 3 Championships | lj | 2.94m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2017-06-25 | AAU Region 3 Championships | 200m | 33.62 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2017-06-11 | PVA AAU District Qualifier Track & Field | lj | 2.89m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2017-06-11 | PVA AAU District Qualifier Track & Field | 200m | 35.04 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2017-06-03 | PVA Local Qualifier Montgomery & Western MD | lj | 9-02.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2017-06-03 | PVA Local Qualifier Montgomery & Western MD | 200m | 36.94 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-06-03 | PVA Local Qualifier Montgomery & Western MD | 100m | 17.64 | 24th · 4th on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-07-10 | USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 2.28m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2016-06-26 | AAU Region 3 Qualifier Meet | lj | 2.59m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2016-06-26 | AAU Region 3 Qualifier Meet | 200m | 40.32 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2016-06-26 | AAU Region 3 Qualifier Meet | 100m | 17.78 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2016-06-19 | USATF Potomac Valley Association (14 & Under) Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 2.69m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2016-06-04 | PVA Junior Olympics Local Qualifier (Watkins Mill HS) | lj | 2.10m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2016-06-04 | PVA Junior Olympics Local Qualifier (Watkins Mill HS) | 100m | 18.25 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2016-06-04 | PVA Junior Olympics Local Qualifier (Watkins Mill HS) | 200m | 39.59 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2016-06-04 | PVA Junior Olympics Local Qualifier (Watkins Mill HS) | 100m | 18.27 | 15th · 4th on team | — | +0.2% |