Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-07 | Edgemont High School | 5000m | 26:06.4 | 95th · 9th on team | 77.6 | -0.042 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | White Plains High School | 5000m | 30:27.4 | 57th · 5th on team | 69.3 | -0.000 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-09 | Edgemont High School | 5000m | 28:58 | 63rd · 13th on team | 68.8 | -0.042 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-08 | Brewster HS | 5000m | 33:25.2 | 99th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-20 | Westchester County JV @ Edgemont | shot | 21' 6" | — | — | -0.052 | |
| 2026-05-20 | Westchester County JV @ Edgemont | 200m | 30.12 | 105th · 10th on team | — | -0.052 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-12 | Edgemont Meet | shot | 25' 5" | — | — | -0.052 | |
| 2026-05-12 | Edgemont Meet | discus | 75' 11" | — | — | -0.052 | |
| 2026-05-12 | Edgemont Meet | 200m | 32.71 | 27th · 7th on team | — | -0.052 | |
| 2026-05-12 | Edgemont Meet | 100m | 15.06 | 39th · 15th on team | — | -0.052 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Rasbeck Relays | discus | 73-05 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Rasbeck Relays | javelin | 44-03 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-05-03 | Red & Black Invitational | shot | 21' 4.75" | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-05-03 | Red & Black Invitational | discus | 60' 11" | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-05-03 | Red & Black Invitational | 100m | 14.62 | 40th · 4th on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Section 1 League L Champs | discus | 71' 8" | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Section 1 League L Champs | shot | 21' 1" | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Section 1 League L Champs | 200m | 31.49 | 46th · 9th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-29 | Section 1 League L Champs | 100m | 14.53 | 60th · 12th on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-20 | Ardsley vs. Pleasantville, Edgemont, White Plains, Horace Greeley | discus | 68' 11" | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-20 | Ardsley vs. Pleasantville, Edgemont, White Plains, Horace Greeley | shot | 21' 1" | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-20 | Ardsley vs. Pleasantville, Edgemont, White Plains, Horace Greeley | 100m | 14.93 | 79th · 17th on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-20 | Ardsley vs. Pleasantville, Edgemont, White Plains, Horace Greeley | 200m | 33.09 | 42nd · 8th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Rye Relays | shot | SCR | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Ossining Lion's Den Meet | shot | 20-08.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Ossining Lion's Den Meet | discus | 52-06 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-03-28 | 2nd Annual Lions Den Invitational | discus | 52-06 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-03-28 | 2nd Annual Lions Den Invitational | shot | 20-08.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Ossining Lion's Den Meet | 200m | 32.24 | 136th · 11th on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | 2nd Annual Lions Den Invitational | 200m | 32.24 | 136th · 11th on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-01-19 | Section 1 League Champs #4 (Leagues C, F, H) | shot | 21-00.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-01-19 | Section 1 League Champs #4 (Leagues C, F, H) | 300m | 56.47 | 51st · 9th on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-19 | Section 1 League Champs #4 (Leagues C, F, H) | 55m | 8.79 | 62nd · 8th on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-16 | Suffern Invitational | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-01-09 | Refuel with Chocolate Milk Officials HOF Invitational - HS | shot | 21-10.50 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-01-07 | Dendy III | shot | 23-00.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2025-12-05 | North Shore Season Opener | shot | 19-11.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-12-05 | North Shore Season Opener | 300m | 57.8 | 198th · 15th on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2025-12-05 | North Shore Season Opener | 55m | 8.83 | 244th · 12th on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-20 | Section 1 Westchester JV Championship - North | shot | 18-08.50 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-05-20 | Section 1 Westchester JV Championship - North | 100m | 15.95 | 112th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Section 1 League 2D Championship | shot | 21-04.75 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-28 | S1 League 2D Championship | shot | 21-04.75 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-28 | S1 League 2D Championship | 200m | 34.37 | 39th · 11th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Section 1 League 2D Championship | 200m | 34.37 | 39th · 11th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Section 1 League 2D Championship | 100m | 16.09 | 38th · 14th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-28 | S1 League 2D Championship | 100m | 16.09 | 38th · 14th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Rye Relays | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Ardsley vs. Hen Hud | shot | 20-01.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Ardsley vs. Hen Hud | 200m | 35.77 | 57th · 18th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Ardsley vs. Hen Hud | 100m | 15.88 | 70th · 16th on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Edgemont Quad | hammer | 56-04 | — | — | -0.052 | |
| 2025-04-09 | Edgemont Quad | shot | 23-06.00 | — | — | -0.052 | |
| 2025-04-09 | Edgemont Quad | 200m | 33.43 | 67th · 17th on team | — | -0.052 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Edgemont Quad | 100m | 16.06 | 65th · 18th on team | — | -0.052 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-06 | Iona Prep Invitational | hammer | 56-05 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-02-05 | Section 1 Novice Invitational | shot | 18-04.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-02-05 | Section 1 Novice Invitational | 55m | 8.96 | 250th · 9th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-01-12 | Section 1 League Champs #2 | shot | 20-05.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-01-12 | Section 1 League Champs #2 | 55m | 8.96 | 34th · 10th on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-12 | Section 1 League Champs #2 | 300m | 1:02.26 | 24th · 8th on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-06 | Section 1 Dendy 1 | shot | 21-03.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-12-18 | Section 1 Challenge | weight | 19-9 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2024-12-18 | Section 1 Challenge | 55m | 9.22 | 67th · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-08 | Section 1 Kickoff #1 | shot | 20-00.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-12-08 | Section 1 Kickoff #1 | weight | 19-09.25 | — | — | -0.050 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | Westchester County JV meet | shot | 17-03.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-05-16 | Section 1 Westchester County JV - South | shot | 17-03.00 | — | — | -0.052 | |
| 2024-05-11 | 56th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games | shot | 17-11.50 | — | — | -0.058 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 1 League 2D Champs | hammer | 52-02 | — | — | -0.052 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 1 League 2D Champs | shot | 17-11.00 | — | — | -0.052 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 1 League 2D Champs | 100m | 16.61 | 75th · 15th on team | — | -0.052 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Rye Relays | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Harrison Jumps and Throws 1 | hammer | 50'2" | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Harrison Jumps and Throws 1 | shot | 17'8.25" | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Ardsley Quad Meet | shot | 16-09.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Ardsley Quad Meet | 100m | 16.78 | 62nd · 18th on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | Ardsley Quad Meet | 200m | 36.42 | 35th · 8th on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Edgemont Quad Meet | hammer | 51-06 | — | — | -0.052 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Edgemont Quad Meet | 200m | 38.03 | 59th · 12th on team | — | -0.052 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Edgemont Quad Meet | 100m | 17.24 | 70th · 13th on team | — | -0.052 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Dennis Fulton Invitational | shot | 18-09.75 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Bronco Invitational | shot | 21-05.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Bronco Invitational | 100m | 17.12 | 65th · 14th on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-01 | Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational | 100m | 17.24 | 82nd · 4th on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-01 | Iona/Ursuline Invite | 100m | 17.24 | 82nd · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-03-22 | Tusker Twilight Invitational | shot | 17-09.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-03-22 | Tusker Twilight Invitational | hammer | 41-03 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-03-22 | Tusker Twilight Invitational | 100m | 18.31 | 89th · 6th on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-31 | Section 1 Novice Invitational | shot | 16-09.50 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-01-31 | Section 1 Novice Invitational | 55m | 9.44 | 243rd · 4th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-01-21 | Section 1 League Champs #3 | 300m | 1:02.35 | 37th · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-06 | The Armory Hispanic Games | 55m | 9.51 | 112th · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2023-12-20 | Section 1 Challenge | shot | 14-10 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2023-12-13 | Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1 | shot | 15-01.75 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-12-03 | Section 1 Kick Off #1 | shot | 17-07.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2023-12-03 | Section 1 Kick Off #1 | 55m | 9.67 | 115th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2023-12-01 | North Shore Season Opener | shot | 15-11.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2023-12-01 | North Shore Season Opener | 55m | 9.35 | 151st · 7th on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |