Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-15 | LCU Cross Country Course | 6000m | 26:46 | 70th · 12th on team | — | +1.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | Shalimar Country Club | 5000m | 19:55.3 | 38th · 2nd on team | 126.9 | -1.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-13 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 20:32.3 | 19th · 1st on team | 127.3 | +1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-03 | Buena High School Course | 4828m | 20:50.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | +3.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Marana HS Course | 5000m | 20:13.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 127.5 | +0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Buena High School Course | 5000m | 20:34.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Canyon Del Oro HS | 5000m | 22:26 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | +3.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Links Golf Course | 5000m | 20:18.8 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -1.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 19:09.5 | 31st · 2nd on team | 125.4 | -3.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Tortolita | 4828m | 21:52 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.4 | +15.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 20:25.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-13 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 21:21.4 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 121.3 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-11-04 | Rio Rico HS Home Course | 5000m | 23:41.7 | 19th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | +4.2% | |
| 2020-10-24 | Marana HS Course | 5000m | 20:55.7 | 15th · 3rd on team | 123.1 | +0.2% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Rolling Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 23:00.4 | 37th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | +1.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Rio Rico HS Home Course | 5000m | 23:24.3 | 18th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | +4.2% | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-23 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 21:32.2 | 147th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -1.6% | |
| 2019-11-06 | Rio Rico HS Home Course | 5000m | 22:10.7 | 15th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | +4.2% | CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Gladden Farms Community Park | 5000m | 20:30 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 124.5 | +0.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Rio Rico HS Home Course | 5000m | 22:11.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | +4.2% | CSR |
| 2019-09-27 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 20:23.2 | 30th · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -1.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4425m | 18:03.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Naranja Park | 5000m | 24:28 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | +13.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Crooked Tree Golf Course | 5000m | 22:30.9 | 19th · 1st on team | 113.8 | +1.0% | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 20:58 | 185th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -1.6% | |
| 2018-11-10 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 21:59.2 | 55th · 1st on team | 117.4 | +1.9% | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-31 | Rio Rico HS Home Course | 5000m | 21:52.3 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.9 | +4.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-24 | Gladden Farms Community Park | 5000m | 21:48 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.9 | +0.6% | |
| 2018-10-13 | Rio Rico HS Home Course | 5000m | 22:51 | 12th · 1st on team | 114.1 | +4.2% | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 20:52.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -1.6% | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Gladden Farms Community Park | 5000m | 20:36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4425m | 18:17.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Crooked Tree Golf Course | 5000m | 21:48.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.8 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Gladden Farms Community Park | 5000m | 21:25 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-13 | Marana MS | 2623m | 10:55 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | +4.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Crooked Tree Golf Course | 2414m | 10:58.9 | 15th · 1st on team | 121.0 | +7.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-06 | Wrangler Course | 3000m | 11:39 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.1 | +3.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-29 | Coronado | 2414m | 10:42 | 18th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | +2.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-22 | Marana MS | 3000m | 11:42 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.5 | +5.7% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | Texas Tech Corky/Crofoot Shootout | 1500m | 5:16.92 | 19th · 15th on team | 102.5 | +0.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 12:58.89 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-23 | Masked Rider Outdoor Open | 5000m | 19:47.73 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | +0.9% | |
| 2024-02-10 | TTU Jarvis Scott Open | 5000m | 19:06.63 | 7th · 4th on team | 105.0 | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | TTU Corky Classic | 3000m | 10:52.56 | 17th · 6th on team | 108.5 | -0.2% | |
| 2024-01-13 | Texas Tech Stan Scott Memorial | 3000m | 10:52.46 | 11th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | AIA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 11:11.86 | 6th · 1st on team | 131.3 | -0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-14 | AIA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:30.27 | 15th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-29 | Marana Last Chance | 3200m | 11:29.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | +1.0% | RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Southern Arizona Championships | 1600m | 5:31.49 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.2 | +0.6% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Jim Cerveny Invite IV | 3200m | 11:21 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-08 | Marana Invitational | 1600m | 5:23.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.0 | +1.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Lancer Invitational | 3200m | 11:53.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | +1.6% | |
| 2022-03-23 | The Gregory School @ Marana | 3200m | 12:53.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.4 | +1.0% | |
| 2022-03-12 | Nighthawk Early Bird Invite | 1600m | 5:27.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.0 | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Nighthawk Early Bird Invite | 3200m | 11:53.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | +0.6% | |
| 2022-03-04 | Tucson High Track & Field Invitational | 3200m | 12:12.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.7% | |
| 2022-03-04 | Tucson High Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:34.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-23 | Marana Team Scrimmage | 3200m | 11:46.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | +1.0% | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-05 | Marana Last Chance | 3200m | 12:55.91 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.2 | +1.0% | |
| 2021-05-01 | Southern Arizona Championships | 800m | 2:38.97 | 12th · 3rd on team | 118.2 | +1.6% | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | Southern Arizona Championships | 1600m | 6:08.73 | 16th · 3rd on team | 113.4 | +1.6% | SR |
| 2021-04-28 | Marana Midweek Qualifier | 3200m | 12:54.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.5 | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Nighthawk Invitational | 800m | 2:39.73 | 14th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | +0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | Lancer Track and Field Invitational | 3200m | 14:03.93 | 17th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | +0.8% | |
| 2021-04-13 | Ironwood Ridge Distance Carnival | 400m | 1:11.12 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2021-04-09 | 6th Annual Marana Invitational | 3200m | 13:05.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.8 | +1.0% | |
| 2021-03-27 | Salpointe Catholic State Qualifier | 800m | 2:45.41 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.3 | +1.8% | SR |
| 2021-03-24 | Buena, Sahuaro & Gregory School @ Marana | 3200m | 12:57.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.6 | +1.0% | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 | Desert Tune Up | 800m | 2:33.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | +1.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-03-07 | Desert Tune Up | 3200m | 13:11.99 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.1 | +1.6% | SR |
| 2020-03-04 | Mt. View & Vista Grande @ Marana | 3200m | 14:20.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.3 | +1.0% | |
| 2020-03-04 | Mt. View & Vista Grande @ Marana | 400m | 1:06.88 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2020-03-04 | Mt. View & Vista Grande @ Marana | 200m | 31.46 | 7th · 7th on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2020-03-04 | Mt. View & Vista Grande @ Marana | 100m | 15.5 | 8th · 7th on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-26 | Marana & Rincon @ Flowing Wells | 3200m | 13:38.06 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.4 | +1.8% | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-26 | Marana & Rincon @ Flowing Wells | 800m | 2:36.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | +1.8% | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-20 | Southern Arizona Championships | 3200m | 13:08.26 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-17 | Marana, Flowing Wells & Immaculate Heart @ Amphi | 1600m | 5:54.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.9 | +2.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-10 | Marana & Palo Verde @ Casa Grande | 1600m | 6:11.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | +2.1% | SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Marana Invitational | 3200m | 13:17.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.5 | +1.0% | SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Marana Invitational | 800m | 2:42.83 | 7th · 4th on team | 114.1 | +1.0% | |
| 2019-03-16 | Lancer Invitational | 800m | 2:38.95 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.3 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | Lancer Invitational | 3200m | 13:29.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.2 | +0.9% | SR |
| 2019-03-06 | CF,CDO, IRHS/MAR/Salpointe/SS/FWHS @ MVHS | 3200m | 13:49.76 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | +1.6% | SR |
| 2019-03-06 | CF,CDO, IRHS/MAR/Salpointe/SS/FWHS @ MVHS | 800m | 2:43.23 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.7 | +1.6% | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-27 | Mt. View & Vista Grande @ Marana | 1600m | 6:15.73 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.7 | +1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-20 | Marana & Rincon @ Flowing Wells | 3200m | 15:55.99 | 9th · 7th on team | 94.8 | +1.8% | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-08 | NorthWest League Championships | 3200m | 13:17.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.2 | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-08 | NorthWest League Championships | 1600m | 6:03.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.4 | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-08 | NorthWest League Championships | 800m | 2:43.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.3 | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | Marana Middle at Orange Grove | 1600m | 6:05.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | +2.0% | |
| 2018-04-24 | Marana Middle at Orange Grove | 3200m | 13:38 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | +2.0% | SR |
| 2018-04-24 | Marana Middle at Orange Grove | 800m | 2:46 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-19 | Tortolita M.S Hosts Marana M.S and The Gregory School | 1600m | 6:14 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | +1.6% | |
| 2018-04-19 | Tortolita M.S Hosts Marana M.S and The Gregory School | 800m | 2:48 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | +1.6% | |
| 2018-04-19 | Tortolita M.S Hosts Marana M.S and The Gregory School | 3200m | 13:44 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | +1.6% | SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Kiwanis Meet at Cienega HS | 1600m | 6:08.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | +1.8% | |
| 2018-04-07 | Kiwanis Meet at Cienega HS | 800m | 2:47 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-05 | Marana Middle vs Flowing Wells | 1600m | 6:03.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | +2.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-05 | Marana Middle vs Flowing Wells | 3200m | 13:58 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | +2.2% | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-09 | Flowing Wells Northwest League Invitational | 3200m | 13:35.38 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.9 | +1.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-09 | Flowing Wells Northwest League Invitational | 800m | 2:55.75 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +1.8% | |
| 2017-05-09 | Flowing Wells Northwest League Invitational | 1600m | 6:24.74 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.3 | +1.8% | |
| 2017-05-04 | Tortolita hosts OGMS & Marana | 3200m | 14:20 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-04 | Tortolita hosts OGMS & Marana | 1600m | 6:27.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.9 | +1.6% | |
| 2017-05-04 | Tortolita hosts OGMS & Marana | 800m | 2:57.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.5 | +1.6% | |
| 2017-04-19 | OG hosts Amphi and Marana | 1600m | 6:20.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.4 | +2.0% | |
| 2017-04-19 | OG hosts Amphi and Marana | 800m | 2:53.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.4 | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-04 | Marana Hosts Amphi | 1600m | 6:16.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | +1.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-01 | Tucson Conquistadores Invitationals | 1600m | 6:34.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.6 | +1.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-01 | Tucson Conquistadores Invitationals | 800m | 3:03.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.8 | +1.8% | PR SR |