Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Mt Markham Middle School | 5000m | 20:49.5 | 96th · 9th on team | 96.8 | -3.4% | CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | VVS High School | 5000m | 20:57 | 49th · 5th on team | 101.1 | +1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Proctor Park | 5000m | 20:33.7 | 35th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | +2.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | New Hartford HS Cross Country Course | 4747m | 20:40.8 | 62nd · 7th on team | 96.6 | +1.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-10 | Kirkland Town Park | 5000m | 21:15.2 | 9th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | +0.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Adirondack HS | 5000m | 20:38.5 | 53rd · 6th on team | 101.6 | +0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Westmoreland HS | 4988m | 20:43.5 | 32nd · 6th on team | 99.8 | -1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Marcellus Park | 4988m | 19:42.4 | 36th · 5th on team | 102.1 | -4.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | VVS High School | 4988m | 20:29.2 | 35th · 5th on team | 104.2 | +1.9% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Clinton Senior High School | 5000m | 20:29.5 | 18th · 6th on team | 99.9 | -2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Mt Markham Middle School | 5000m | 19:30.4 | 66th · 6th on team | 103.9 | -3.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 24:52.7 | 157th · 10th on team | — | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Proctor Park | 5000m | 21:28 | 93rd · 6th on team | 100.4 | +2.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-03 | Section 3 Boys State Qualifier | shot | 9.46m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-06-03 | Section 3 Boys State Qualifier | lj | 5.39m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-06-03 | Section 3 Boys State Qualifier | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-06-03 | Section 3 Boys State Qualifier | 110mh | 18.43 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-03 | Section 3 Boys State Qualifier | 1500m | 5:09.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 100.0 | -1.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-27 | Section III Class C-2 Championships | shot | 8.86m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-05-27 | Section III Class C-2 Championships | lj | 5.29m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-05-27 | Section III Class C-2 Championships | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-05-27 | Section III Class C-2 Championships | 1500m | 5:20.31 | 4th · 1st on team | 97.5 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-27 | Section III Class C-2 Championships | 110mh | 18.53 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-20 | CSC D1/D2 Championships | lj | 5.22m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-05-20 | CSC D1/D2 Championships | shot | 9.20m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-05-20 | CSC D1/D2 Championships | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-05-20 | CSC D1/D2 Championships | 110mh | 20.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-05-20 | CSC D1/D2 Championships | 1500m | 5:23.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 96.2 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-09 | Junkyard Relays | lj | 16-8.50 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-05-09 | Junkyard Relays | hj | 5-3 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-05-09 | Junkyard Relays | 110mh | 18.63 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-01 | Finger Lakes Invitational | hj | 5-4 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-01-22 | CSC Indoor Track Championships | lj | 16-00.50 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2026-01-22 | CSC Indoor Track Championships | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2026-01-22 | CSC Indoor Track Championships | 55mh | 9.93 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2026-01-17 | Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Saturday PM Session | hj | 5-4 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-01-17 | Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Saturday PM Session | 55mh | 9.73 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Saturday PM Session | 300m | 42.99 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-15 | Mohawk Valley Supplemental Meet Session 2 | lj | 16-7.25 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-01-15 | Mohawk Valley Supplemental Meet Session 2 | shot | 28-11 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-01-02 | John DiMao Memorial Invitational - Session 1 | hj | 5-01.00 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2026-01-02 | John DiMao Memorial Invitational - Session 1 | 55mh | 10.81 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-12-18 | Arthur McKinnon Meet - Session 1 | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-12-18 | Arthur McKinnon Meet - Session 1 | 300m | 48.26 | 46th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-12-15 | Oscar B. Jensen Memorial Relay - MVITA | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-12-15 | Oscar B. Jensen Memorial Relay - MVITA | 55mh | 9.93 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2025-12-15 | Oscar B. Jensen Memorial Relay - MVITA | 55m | 7.57 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-12 | Mohawk Valley Meet 2 - Session 2 | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2025-12-12 | Mohawk Valley Meet 2 - Session 2 | 300m | 43.03 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-12 | Mohawk Valley Meet 2 - Session 2 | 55mh | 10.41 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2025-12-07 | Ithaca College Bomber HS Invitational | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-12-07 | Ithaca College Bomber HS Invitational | 300m | 43.12 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-04 | Mohawk Valley Kickoff Session 1 | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-12-04 | Mohawk Valley Kickoff Session 1 | 300m | 44.66 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-04 | Mohawk Valley Kickoff Session 1 | 55mh | 10.21 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-31 | Section III Class C1 Championships | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-31 | Section III Class C1 Championships | lj | 4.81m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-31 | Section III Class C1 Championships | shot | 8.06m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-31 | Section III Class C1 Championships | 110mh | 18.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-31 | Section III Class C1 Championships | 1500m | 5:30.89 | 5th · 1st on team | 94.8 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-21 | CSC D1/D2 Championships | hj | 5-2 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-05-21 | CSC D1/D2 Championships | 3ksteeple | 14:07.97 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-21 | CSC D1/D2 Championships | 110mh | 19.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-05-10 | Junkyard Relays | hj | 5-3 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-10 | Junkyard Relays | 3ksteeple | 15:28.2 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-10 | Junkyard Relays | 110mh | 18.96 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Ed Wadas Memorial CO-ED Invite | hj | 5-4 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Ed Wadas Memorial CO-ED Invite | 110mh | 19.53 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Ed Wadas Memorial CO-ED Invite | 400mh | 1:12.34 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | CSC Relay Meet | lj | 15-2.50 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-04-22 | CSC Relay Meet | hj | 5-4 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-04-22 | CSC Relay Meet | 110mh | 19.68 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | CSC Relay Meet | 400mh | 1:16.1 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | CSC Relay Meet | 3ksteeple | 14:09.4 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Cook-DeStefano Invitational | hj | 5-0 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Cook-DeStefano Invitational | 110mh | 20.54 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Holland Patent Invite | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2025-02-08 | Section III Class A & B Championships | hj | 5-2 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-01-24 | SCAC/OHSL/CSC/TVL Championships | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-01-24 | SCAC/OHSL/CSC/TVL Championships | 55mh | 10.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-01-18 | Art McKinnon Meet | hj | 5-2 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-01-18 | Art McKinnon Meet | 55mh | 9.92 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-01-17 | Kirschenheiter/McKinnon | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-01-17 | Kirschenheiter/McKinnon | 55mh | 9.92 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-10 | Utica Challenge | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-01-10 | Utica Challenge | 55mh | 10.06 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-01-03 | John DiMao | hj | 5-0 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-01-03 | John DiMao | 55mh | 10 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-12-28 | Holiday Classic | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-12-28 | Holiday Classic | 55mh | 9.95 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-12-21 | Mohawk Valley Meet #3 | hj | 5-4 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-12-21 | Mohawk Valley Meet #3 | 55mh | 9.93 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-12-17 | MVITA Oscar B. Jensen Memorial Relays | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-12-17 | MVITA Oscar B. Jensen Memorial Relays | 55mh | 9.93 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-14 | Mohawk Valley Kickoff | hj | 5-1 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-12-14 | Mohawk Valley Kickoff | 55mh | 10.39 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-12-13 | Jack Morse | hj | 5-01.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-12-13 | Jack Morse | 55mh | 10.39 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | Junkyard Relays | lj | 14-7 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-18 | Junkyard Relays | hj | 5-0 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Tully Co-Ed Spring Invitational | 400mh | 1:19.58 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Tully Co-Ed Spring Invitational | 110mh | 21.17 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Section IV Classic | hj | 5-0 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-02-17 | Section IV Classic | 600m | 1:46.88 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-02 | CSC/Tri-Valley League Championships | 55mh | 11.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-01-20 | MVITA Meet #6 | hj | 4-10 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-01-20 | MVITA Meet #6 | 55mh | 11.11 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-01-13 | Utica Invitational | 55mh | 11.13 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-01-03 | Art McKinnon Meet #5 | hj | 4-10 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-01-03 | Art McKinnon Meet #5 | 55mh | 11.44 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-12-27 | CNY Holiday Classic | 55mh | 11.57 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-12-19 | John DiMao Memorial Invitational Session 1 | 55mh | 11.06 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-19 | John DiMao Memorial Invitational Session 1 | 600m | 1:51.87 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-15 | Mohawk Valley Meet #3 | 1000m | 3:23.39 | 25th · 2nd on team | 96.5 | -1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-15 | Mohawk Valley Meet #3 | 55mh | 11.07 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-12 | Oscar B. Jensen Memorial Relays MVITA Session 1 | hj | 4-10 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-12-12 | Oscar B. Jensen Memorial Relays MVITA Session 1 | 55mh | 11.13 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |