Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Frank Lisk Park | 6000m | 22:19.2 | 54th · 5th on team | 118.0 | -0.057 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Harry Pritchard Running Course | 5868m | 21:35.9 | 58th · 3rd on team | 120.7 | -0.053 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | University of AR XC course | 5000m | 17:56.3 | 58th · 3rd on team | 121.9 | -0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 6000m | 22:54.7 | 12th · 5th on team | 113.4 | -0.084 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Oxford Lake Park (Sports Complex) | 5000m | 18:22.3 | 14th · 3rd on team | 120.7 | -0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-15 | Apalachee Regional Park | 6000m | 22:56.6 | 154th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | -0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Wichita State University | 6000m | 22:48.5 | 50th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.108 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | University of Alabama | 5926m | 21:50.8 | 88th · 4th on team | 117.7 | -0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Bouckaert Farm | 6000m | 23:03.9 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 117.3 | -0.023 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 18:49.7 | 152nd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.030 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Oxford Lake Park (Sports Complex) | 5000m | 18:57.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.040 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-10 | Mark Bostick Golf Course | 6000m | 22:46 | 183rd · 6th on team | 112.5 | -0.093 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Lake Kristi | 6000m | 24:16.1 | 96th · 6th on team | 109.2 | -0.061 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Harry Pritchard Running Course | 5846m | 23:39.8 | 192nd · 6th on team | 109.4 | -0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | E.P. Tom Sawyer Park | 5000m | 19:12.8 | 67th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 18:36.9 | 89th · 3rd on team | 121.9 | -0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Oxford Lake Park (Sports Complex) | 4000m | 15:05.7 | 21st · 3rd on team | 115.3 | -0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-01-21 | Pole Green Park | 6000m | 24:02 | 32nd · 13th on team | 116.7 | -0.113 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-12-03 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 20:30.8 | 139th · 120th on team | 124.2 | -0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2022-11-19 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 19:50.5 | 122nd · 4th on team | 135.3 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 19:39.2 | 21st · 4th on team | 138.4 | +0.041 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Monument Valley Park | 5000m | 20:08.4 | 7th · 5th on team | 130.9 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-07 | Hillcrest Golf Club | 5000m | 20:22.3 | 5th · 4th on team | 129.5 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Salida High School | 5000m | 21:18 | 10th · 5th on team | 131.0 | +0.070 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 17:56.1 | 30th · 2nd on team | 143.5 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | Shalimar Country Club | 5000m | 19:27.4 | 99th · 3rd on team | 135.8 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 21:47.2 | 50th · 5th on team | 126.5 | +0.041 | |
| 2021-10-22 | VIX Ranch Park | 5000m | 20:33.9 | 10th · 5th on team | 129.7 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Alamosa High School | 5000m | 20:46.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 129.2 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Links Golf Course | 5000m | 19:07.6 | 61st · 3rd on team | 138.5 | +0.010 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Cattails Golf Course | 5000m | 19:37.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 132.2 | -0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 21:31 | 7th · 4th on team | 126.4 | +0.041 | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Parque de Vida | 5000m | 21:42 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 127.3 | +0.045 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-10 | Kincaid Park | 5000m | 20:35.2 | 26th · 2nd on team | 123.3 | -0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Fairbanks Golf Course | 5000m | 20:18.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.0 | -0.048 | SR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Chena Lakes Flood Control | 5000m | 20:52 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -0.024 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-22 | Birch Hill Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:57.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.007 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-05 | Bartlett High School | 5000m | 20:49.2 | 46th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Fairbanks Golf Course | 5000m | 19:54.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.048 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-20 | Ben Eielson Jr/Sr High School Athletic Track | 5000m | 22:06 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Delta High School Course | 5000m | 20:58 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Chena Lakes Flood Control | 4900m | 19:55 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.041 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Birch Hill Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:16.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.007 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-17 | UAF Trail System | 3200m | 14:32 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.7 | +0.035 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | Race results → | 800m | 2:12.95 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2026-04-25 | LSU Alumni Gold | 800m | 2:11.25 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-16 | 2026 Wake Forest Invitational | 800m | 2:11.04 | 33rd · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.047 | |
| 2026-04-16 | 2026 Wake Forest Invitational | 1500m | 4:38.21 | 56th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.047 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Crimson Tide Invitational | 800m | 2:10.01 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Yellow Jacket Invitational | 1500m | 4:35.6 | 19th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Yellow Jacket Invitational | 800m | 2:15.39 | 19th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-02-27 | American Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:12.58 | 17th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.048 | |
| 2026-02-27 | American Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:11.09 | 13th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | Indoor Music City Challenge | 800m | 2:12.36 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | Indoor Music City Challenge | 1mile | 4:58.2 | 35th · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-06 | UAB Green and Gold Invite | 800m | 2:14.83 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 5:01.38 | 21st · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2026-01-16 | Samford Invitational | 1mile | 5:01.86 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2026-01-09 | UAB Blazer Invite | 1000m | 2:54.77 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | The American Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:13.6 | 24th · 3rd on team | 117.9 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-18 | Georgia Tech Invitational | 1500m | 4:39.28 | 38th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Georgia Tech Invitational | 800m | 2:16.91 | 35th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Crimson Tide Invitational | 800m | 2:25.58 | 47th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-03-21 | Yellow Jacket Invitational | 1500m | 4:37.48 | 17th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Yellow Jacket Invitational | 800m | 2:14.53 | 13th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-28 | American Athletic Conference Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:02.48 | 25th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-02-15 | Music City Challenge | 800m | 2:17.08 | 17th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-15 | Music City Challenge | 1mile | 5:00.81 | 45th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-07 | UAB Vulcan Invite | 1mile | 5:07.32 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:04.69 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:16.21 | 16th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Samford Invite | 1mile | 5:09.38 | 12th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-12 | AAC Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:46.79 | 37th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.018 | RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 4:38.39 | 24th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | 2024 Tiger Track Classic | 1500m | 4:44.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Crimson Tide Invite | 1500m | 4:50.05 | 21st · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | UAB Spring Invitational | 1500m | 4:54.48 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Music City Challenge | 1mile | 5:06.23 | 80th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | Bob Pollock Invitational | 1mile | 5:17.11 | 34th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-01-13 | Vulcan Invite | 1mile | 5:13.28 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | Colorado 3A State Championships | hj | 4-09.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2023-05-20 | Colorado 3A State Championships | 800m | 2:18.53 | 6th · 2nd on team | 135.6 | -0.010 | RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | IML League Meet/Panther Invitational | hj | 5' 0" | — | — | +0.015 | |
| 2023-04-28 | IML League Meet/Panther Invitational | 800m | 2:30.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.7 | +0.015 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Mullen Invitational | 1600m | 5:23.48 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Thunder-Storm Invitational | hj | 5-0 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Thunder-Storm Invitational | 800m | 2:19.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.3 | -0.005 | RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | 83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-03-25 | 83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic | 800m | 2:17.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | 83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic | 400m | 1:03.04 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | The Banana Belt Classic | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-03-11 | The Banana Belt Classic | 400m | 1:07.23 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2023-02-11 | Great Southwest Indoor Classic | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-02-11 | Great Southwest Indoor Classic | 800m | 2:33.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2023-02-05 | 2023 USATF Colorado Indoor All-Comers Meet #3 | hj | 1.55m | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2023-02-05 | 2023 USATF Colorado Indoor All-Comers Meet #3 | 1000m | 3:14.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.003 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | CHSSA State Championships | hj | 4-11.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2022-05-21 | CHSSA State Championships | 800m | 2:22.89 | 14th · 1st on team | 132.2 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | Terry Alley Invitational | hj | 5-01.00 | — | — | +0.013 | |
| 2022-05-06 | The Pueblo Twilight | hj | 4-11.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-05-06 | The Pueblo Twilight | 800m | 2:24.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Centauri Invitational | hj | 4' 8" | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Centauri Invitational | 800m | 2:31.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.9 | +0.004 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Mullen Invitational | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Mullen Invitational | 800m | 2:24.38 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | Larry Pickering Centennial Invitational | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.013 |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-06 | Brian Young Invitational by Schools | hj | 4' 10 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-06-06 | Brian Young Invitational by Schools | 800m | 2:19.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.032 | R RSR |
| 2021-06-06 | Brian Young Invitational by Schools | 1600m | 5:24.81 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-05 | Brian Young Invitational | hj | 4' 10 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-06-05 | Brian Young Invitational | 800m | 2:19.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.0 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-06-05 | Brian Young Invitational | 1mile | 5:26.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-29 | ASAA Division 1 State Championships | hj | 4'10.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2021-05-29 | ASAA Division 1 State Championships | 800m | 2:21.26 | 7th · 2nd on team | 130.3 | -0.043 | |
| 2021-05-29 | ASAA Division 1 State Championships | 800m | 2:20.66 | 5th · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.043 | R RSR |
| 2021-05-22 | Region VI Championship | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-05-22 | Region VI Championship | 800m | 2:26.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Region VI West Valley 2021-05-14/15 | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Region VI West Valley 2021-05-14/15 | 800m | 2:20.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-08 | Region VI Invitational 2021-05-08 | 1600m | 5:28.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | North Pole Invitational 2021-05-01 | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-01 | North Pole Invitational 2021-05-01 | 800m | 2:26.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | North Pole Invitational 2021-05-01 | 400m | 1:04.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | NPHS Mini Meet #3 | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-04-17 | NPHS Mini Meet #2 | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.039 |