Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6000m | 19:10.4 | 23rd · 1st on team | 133.7 | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-14 | McCarthey Family Track and Field Complex | 6000m | 20:13 | 7th · 1st on team | 131.2 | +3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-31 | Lynn Creek Park | 6000m | 19:27.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.7 | -2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | West Windsor Field | 6000m | 19:29.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.1 | +0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Cedar Ridge Golf Course | 4000m | 13:32.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | +2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6000m | 19:43.7 | 18th · 1st on team | 130.8 | -1.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Utah State Fairpark | 5000m | 17:14.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | +2.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Sugarhouse Park | 5000m | 17:14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +11.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Scera Park | 4828m | 16:30.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.1 | +0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Scera Park | 4828m | 16:30 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-13 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 4828m | 16:12 | 30th · 3rd on team | 119.5 | -6.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Panorama Farms | 6000m | 20:28.5 | 68th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-10 | Chaparral Ridge Cross Country Course | 6000m | 19:49 | 12th · 1st on team | — | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-10 | Texas Tech University | 6000m | 19:48.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 132.5 | +0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-27 | ACU XC Course | 6000m | 20:35.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 128.0 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Watts Cross Country Course | 6000m | 19:51.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 129.4 | -1.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 20:25.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 6000m | 20:13.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.6 | -2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Scera Park Disc Golf Course | 5000m | 16:24 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -3.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-11 | UNM North Golf Course | 6000m | 21:36.1 | 65th · 7th on team | 123.5 | +1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-28 | Jacoby Golf Course | 6000m | 21:34.7 | 49th · 9th on team | 126.4 | +4.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | Apalachee Regional Park | 6000m | 21:08.8 | 192nd · 5th on team | 125.0 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-12 | East Bay Golf Course | 6000m | 21:41.1 | 52nd · 6th on team | 122.5 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-15 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:49.6 | 173rd · 6th on team | 120.7 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 20:41.1 | 30th · 5th on team | 125.4 | -2.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-05 | Craig Ranch Park | 6000m | 20:58 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -3.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-05 | Apalachee Regional Park | 6000m | 22:39.3 | 115th · 7th on team | 116.8 | -0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2021-01-23 | Sand Hollow Golf Course | 6000m | 21:24.6 | 11th · 3rd on team | 120.4 | -2.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 18:35.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 136.2 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-25 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 19:03 | 14th · 3rd on team | 134.6 | +0.4% | CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Kuna Turf Farm | 5000m | 18:14.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 138.4 | -0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Blue Lake Park | 5000m | 19:01.2 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 130.5 | -2.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 19:11.5 | 46th · 3rd on team | 133.2 | +0.4% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 20:27.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 130.1 | +5.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 19:56.7 | 110th · 5th on team | 127.9 | +0.4% | |
| 2018-10-27 | Lewiston Orchards | 5000m | 18:56.1 | 26th · 4th on team | 129.2 | -3.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-19 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 19:23.4 | 18th · 4th on team | 132.1 | +0.4% | CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | LCSC - XC course | 5000m | 18:51 | 5th · 2nd on team | 128.7 | -4.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 19:35.5 | 12th · 5th on team | 127.5 | -1.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Settlers Park | 3000m | 11:45.5 | 9th · 5th on team | 126.0 | +3.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 20:26.5 | 47th · 5th on team | 125.2 | +1.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 19:16.9 | 21st · 3rd on team | 132.1 | +0.4% | |
| 2017-10-20 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 18:34.5 | 11th · 3rd on team | 136.8 | +0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 19:01.1 | 40th · 2nd on team | 132.5 | +0.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 20:30.4 | 8th · 4th on team | 128.0 | +4.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 20:54.1 | 8th · 3rd on team | 128.6 | +5.8% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 20:37.9 | 34th · 3rd on team | 123.8 | -0.2% | |
| 2016-10-21 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 19:46.3 | 26th · 3rd on team | 129.3 | +0.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-13 | Ann Morrison Park | 5000m | 19:57.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -1.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-06 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 19:58 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 126.4 | -0.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-30 | Drake Park | 5000m | 21:10.7 | 18th · 3rd on team | 120.3 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 20:32.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.5 | +0.4% | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Nyssa High School | 5000m | 21:26.6 | 9th · 4th on team | 120.4 | +2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Farragut State Park | 5000m | 20:31.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | 125.3 | +1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-01 | Caldwell High School | 5000m | 21:13.2 | 28th · 3rd on team | 122.9 | +3.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-08-27 | Camelsback Park | 5000m | 20:33.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.8 | +3.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-15 | Ann Morrison Park | 3000m | 11:06.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 142.8 | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-08 | Camelsback Park | 3000m | 12:34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +4.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Eagle Island State Park | 3000m | 11:42.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.4 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-10 | Ann Morrison Park | 3000m | 11:20.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 138.5 | -1.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-03 | Hillside Jr High | 2500m | 11:11.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.0 | +13.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-16 | Ann Morrison Park | 3000m | 11:28.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 136.1 | -1.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-18 | Hillside Jr High | 3000m | 15:26 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +6.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-05 | Hillside Jr High | 2500m | 12:05.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | +13.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-27 | NCAA DI Outdoor Championships - West First-Rounds | 5000m | 16:04.37 | 22nd · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.7% | |
| 2026-05-27 | NCAA DI Outdoor Championships - West First-Rounds | 10-km | 33:17.71 | 18th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.7% | |
| 2026-05-14 | 2026 WAC Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 34:06.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.4% | |
| 2026-05-14 | 2026 WAC Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 16:18.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.4% | |
| 2026-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 5000m | 15:31.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.8 | -2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Stanford Invite | 10-km | 32:20.03 | 8th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -1.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-26 | WAC Championships | 1mile | 4:54.65 | 7th · 5th on team | 118.3 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-26 | WAC Championships | 5000m | 16:16.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.6% | |
| 2026-02-26 | WAC Championships | 1mile | 4:45.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-26 | WAC Championships | 3000m | 9:26.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Husky Classic 2026 | 5000m | 15:43.86 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 5000m | 15:46.11 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-15 | Snake River | 3000m | 9:30.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 18:55.66 | 8th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | — | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | NCAA DI Outdoor Championships - West First-Rounds | 5000m | 16:48.39 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-25 | NCAA DI Outdoor Championships - West First-Rounds | 10-km | 35:48.23 | 36th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-11 | WAC Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 16:56.57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.0 | +2.2% | |
| 2024-05-11 | WAC Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 36:07.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.7 | +2.2% | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 5000m | 16:04.95 | 6th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Beach Invite | 1500m | 4:31.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Stanford Invitational - Collegiate | 10-km | 33:08.53 | 17th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Utah Tech Invitational | 1500m | 4:34.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.4 | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-20 | WAC Indoor Championships | 3000m | 9:52.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.5% | |
| 2024-02-20 | WAC Indoor Championships | 5000m | 16:53.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.5% | |
| 2024-02-10 | Mountain States Games | 5000m | 16:41.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | +1.1% | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Weber State Invitational | 1mile | 4:55.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | +2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-13 | BYU Cougar Invitational [2024] | 3000m | 9:43.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | +2.3% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-02-25 | Mountain West Indoor Championships | 3000m | 9:47.59 | 10th · 2nd on team | 121.4 | +0.5% | RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | Mountain West Indoor Championships | 5000m | 17:13.94 | 9th · 3rd on team | 118.3 | +0.5% | |
| 2023-02-11 | Washington Husky Classic | 3000m | 9:40.34 | 65th · 3rd on team | 117.7 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | UW Invitational | 5000m | 16:40.94 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | Mountain West Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 4) | 5000m | 17:38.69 | 35th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -1.8% | |
| 2022-05-14 | Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 17:38.69 | 35th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -1.8% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Fresno State Invitational | 5000m | 17:17.62 | 19th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | -0.4% | |
| 2022-04-02 | Stanford Invitational | 10-km | 34:51.58 | 9th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-25 | Mountain West Indoor Championships (Day 2) | 5000m | 17:23.45 | 14th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | +0.5% | |
| 2022-02-11 | Don Kirby Elite Invitational (Day 1) | 3000m | 10:00.61 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-29 | University of Washington Invitational | 5000m | 16:42.31 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 17:59.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.9 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Drake Relays | 10-km | 36:08.49 | 16th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | 5A District 3 Championship | 3200m | 12:04.73 | 15th · 3rd on team | 124.3 | +0.9% | SR |
| 2019-05-02 | Twilight | 1600m | 5:29.97 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.4 | +1.1% | |
| 2019-04-26 | Centennial, Rocky at Mountain View Quad | 1600m | 5:29.71 | 5th · 4th on team | 126.6 | +0.9% | |
| 2019-04-20 | YMCA invitational | 3200m | 12:08.08 | 10th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | +0.9% | SR |
| 2019-04-20 | YMCA invitational | 1600m | 5:23.39 | 14th · 4th on team | 128.7 | +0.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | Nike Boise Relays | 2ksteeple | 7:52.91 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Centennial-Eagle-Mountain View tri meet | 3200m | 12:14 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | +0.9% | SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Centennial-Eagle-Mountain View tri meet | 1600m | 5:42.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.1 | +0.9% | |
| 2019-03-15 | Mtn.View vs. Eagle | 1600m | 5:32.42 | 5th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | +1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-15 | Mtn.View vs. Eagle | 3200m | 12:30.85 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.6 | +1.1% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-11 | 5A District 3 Championships | 3200m | 11:59.07 | 14th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | +0.9% | |
| 2018-05-11 | 5A District 3 Championships | 1600m | 5:37.02 | 23rd · 4th on team | 124.4 | +0.9% | |
| 2018-05-03 | EHS Twilight | 1600m | 5:31.84 | 5th · 2nd on team | 125.8 | +1.1% | |
| 2018-04-26 | Borah Invite | 3200m | 11:49.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.8 | +2.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-21 | YMCA Invite | 1600m | 5:27.31 | 21st · 4th on team | 127.5 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Oregon Relays | 3000m | 10:55.26 | 33rd · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-07 | Boise Relays | 3200m | 12:15.42 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-16 | Boise-Mountain View Dual | 1600m | 5:40.89 | 6th · 3rd on team | 122.4 | +0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-09 | Mountain View at Borah | 3200m | 12:36.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | +2.1% | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-12 | 5A District Championships | 3200m | 12:39.53 | 19th · 1st on team | 118.1 | +0.9% | |
| 2017-05-11 | 5A District Championships | 3200m | 12:39.53 | 19th · 1st on team | 118.9 | +0.9% | |
| 2017-05-04 | Boise City Meet | 3200m | 12:49.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.2 | +1.5% | |
| 2017-05-04 | Boise City Meet | 800m | 3:03.22 | 31st · 2nd on team | 101.6 | +1.5% | |
| 2017-05-04 | Boise City Meet | 1600m | 5:37.56 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.9 | +1.5% | |
| 2017-04-27 | Boise, Nampa, Timberline @ Borah | 1600m | 5:42.19 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.4 | +2.1% | |
| 2017-04-20 | Meridian, Borah @ Rocky Jv | 1600m | 5:57 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | +1.3% | |
| 2017-04-20 | Meridian, Borah @ Rocky Jv | 800m | 2:39.11 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.2 | +1.3% | |
| 2017-04-14 | Patriot Invitational | 3200m | 12:28.17 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.9% | |
| 2017-04-14 | Patriot Invitational | 1600m | 5:34.77 | 13th · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-23 | Borah Kuna Dual | 3200m | 12:17.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.4 | +2.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-23 | Borah Kuna Dual | 1600m | 5:36.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | +2.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-10 | Boise @ Borah | 800m | 2:37.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | +2.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-04 | Boise Schools Junior High City Meet | 1600m | 5:45.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.7 | +1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2016-05-04 | Boise Schools Junior High City Meet | 800m | 2:37.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.8 | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-27 | Boise Schools East Regional (E, W, HS, FM) | 1600m | 5:53.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.1 | +1.1% | |
| 2016-04-27 | Boise Schools East Regional (E, W, HS, FM) | 800m | 2:40.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | +1.1% | |
| 2016-04-20 | Boise Schools (LB, E, S, W) | 800m | 2:42.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | +1.1% | |
| 2016-04-20 | Boise Schools (LB, E, S, W) | 1600m | 6:06.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | +1.1% | |
| 2016-04-13 | Boise Schools (W, S, RG, FM) | 1600m | 6:02.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | +2.1% | |
| 2016-04-13 | Boise Schools (W, S, RG, FM) | 800m | 2:39 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-06 | Boise Junior High (HS, N, W, S) | 1600m | 5:51 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.5 | +2.0% | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-04-29 | Boise JH City Meet @ East JH | 1600m | 5:43.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.7 | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-22 | East JH Regional East/West/Hillside/Fairmont | 1600m | 5:43.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.8 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-15 | East JH LesBois/East/South/West | 1600m | 5:50.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.2 | +1.1% | |
| 2015-04-08 | East JH West/South/Fairmont/East | 1600m | 5:55 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | +1.1% | |
| 2015-04-08 | East JH West/South/Fairmont/East | 200m | 31.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-04-02 | East JH Hillside/North/South/West | 1600m | 5:45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.9 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |