Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | GreenHill Park | 6000m | — | — | — | -0.089 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lehigh University | 6000m | 23:50.9 | 170th · 9th on team | 107.2 | -0.094 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Panorama Farms | 6000m | 23:50.7 | 156th · 6th on team | 111.2 | -0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 23:36.6 | 59th · 5th on team | 107.5 | -0.101 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Milliken Arboretum | 5000m | 20:38 | 97th · 16th on team | 116.1 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 21:25 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.7 | +0.076 | CSR |
| 2022-11-03 | Cambridge S Dorchester HS | 4828m | 19:31.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.015 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-25 | Brantwood Regional Park | 5000m | 19:21.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Churchville Rec Center- Glenville Building | 4828m | 20:23.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.015 | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Shawan Downs - Shawan Road | 5000m | 20:53 | 13th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 21:06.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.9 | +0.076 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-04 | Fair Hill Race Track | 5000m | 19:55 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.2 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-26 | Brantwood Regional Park | 5000m | 19:28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.1 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Churchville Rec Center- Glenville Building | 4828m | 18:35.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Boonsboro High School | 4828m | 19:16.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.5 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Fallston High School | 5000m | 19:14 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.8 | +0.011 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Churchville Rec Center- Glenville Building | 4828m | 19:30 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 21:36.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.2 | +0.076 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Magnolia Middle School | 5000m | 20:49.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.010 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-15 | CM Wright HS | 4828m | 24:47 | 19th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | +0.015 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-06 | Liberty Twilight Qualifer | 800m | 2:19.01 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Hill City Twilight | 800m | 2:18.2 | 15th · 5th on team | 113.1 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Virginia Challenge | 1500m | 4:59.55 | 83rd · 5th on team | 106.7 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Dennis Craddock | 800m | 2:22.87 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-12-04 | Liberty Kickoff | 1000m | 3:02.27 | 11th · 6th on team | 111.3 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-06 | Liberty Twilight Qualifier | 1500m | 4:40.4 | 16th · 10th on team | 114.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-03 | The Hill City Twilight | 800m | 2:14.28 | 13th · 5th on team | 116.6 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-18 | Virginia Challenge | 5000m | 18:06.69 | 41st · 4th on team | 110.8 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Dennis Craddock | 1mile | 5:03.45 | 7th · 5th on team | 114.4 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Dennis Craddock | 800m | 2:17.73 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Colonial Relays | 1500m | 4:38.36 | 16th · 4th on team | 115.4 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | Dr. Toms Invite | 1500m | 4:44.09 | 6th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Bob Davidson Team Challenge | 1500m | 4:45.22 | 14th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Bob Davidson Team Challenge | 800m | 2:20.91 | 13th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-02-14 | Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational | 1mile | 5:06.81 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-14 | Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational | 800m | 2:18.5 | 12th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-07 | Liberty Open | 1mile | 5:08.46 | 7th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-07 | Liberty Open | 800m | 2:19.4 | 16th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-23 | Brant Tolsma Invitational | 1mile | 5:14.21 | 19th · 5th on team | 110.7 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-10 | The Burg Open | 800m | 2:22.92 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-05 | Liberty Kickoff | 1000m | 3:07.88 | 17th · 9th on team | 108.2 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 19:45.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational | 3000m | 10:43.86 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational | 1mile | 5:29.1 | 31st · 4th on team | 105.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-03 | Liberty Open | 1mile | 5:28.29 | 26th · 5th on team | 106.1 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Brant Tolsma Invitational | 3000m | 10:47.42 | 15th · 4th on team | 108.8 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | MPSSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 11:41.42 | 13th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-27 | MPSSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:31.21 | 12th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-20 | MPSSAA 2A East Region Championships | 1600m | 5:17.32 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | MPSSAA 2A East Region Championships | 3200m | 11:33.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.047 | |
| 2023-05-20 | MPSSAA 2A East Region Championships | 800m | 2:28.76 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.047 | |
| 2023-05-04 | UCBAC Championships | 3200m | 11:32.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | UCBAC Championships | 1600m | 5:19.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | UCBAC Susquehanna Divisional Meet | 800m | 2:29.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-27 | UCBAC Susquehanna Divisional Meet | 1600m | 5:22.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Colts Neck Spring Invitational | 1600m | 5:21.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational | 1600m | 5:21.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.046 | RSR |
| 2023-04-12 | Fallston, CMW, Patterson Mill | 800m | 2:30.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Fallston, CMW, Patterson Mill | 1600m | 5:26.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Pikesville Track Classic | 800m | 2:30.32 | 12th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Pikesville Track Classic | 3200m | 12:02.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-22 | Fallston, North East @ Bohemia Manor | 800m | 2:30.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-02-21 | MPSSAA 2A State Indoor Championships | 1600m | 5:27.12 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-21 | MPSSAA 2A State Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:30.29 | 10th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.045 | |
| 2023-02-14 | MPSSAA 2A Central Region Championships | 800m | 2:31.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.008 | |
| 2023-02-14 | MPSSAA 2A Central Region Championships | 1600m | 5:40.74 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.008 | |
| 2023-01-20 | Bears HS Invitational | 1mile | 5:37.44 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-20 | Bears HS Invitational | 800m | 2:27.32 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | Montgomery Invitational | 1600m | 5:27.59 | 10th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-17 | Howard County Winter Festival | 1600m | 5:32.99 | 8th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | MPSSAA 2A East Region Championships | 1600m | 5:46.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-28 | UCBAC Championships | 1600m | 5:45.64 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-06 | Harford Tech, North Harford @ Fallston | 1600m | 5:47.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-08 | MPSSAA 2A East Section 1 Championships | 3200m | 12:39.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-05-21 | Patterson Mill/Fallston @ North Harford | 1600m | 5:39.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-18 | JOPPA / HTECH vs Fallston | 1600m | 5:40 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-14 | Bel Air @ Fallston | 3200m | 12:30.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | Fallston HS at Havre de Grace | 3200m | 12:44.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | Fallston HS at Havre de Grace | 1600m | 5:53.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-23 | Fallston @ Edgewood | 1600m | 5:55.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-23 | Fallston @ Edgewood | 3200m | 12:49.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-16 | CMW, Fallston | 3200m | 13:04 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-03 | MPSSAA 2A Central Regional Championships | 1600m | 6:34.71 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.008 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-04 | CCBC-Essex Sub Zero Invitational | 1600m | 6:38.22 | 18th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-12-27 | Westside Invitational | 800m | 2:59.35 | 9th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-12-13 | CCBC-Essex Knights Invitational | 1600m | 6:45.13 | 21st · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |