Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Hopkinton State Fair | 8000m | 27:32.4 | 104th · 5th on team | 102.9 | -0.122 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Gordon College | 8000m | 27:30.45 | 30th · 5th on team | 101.7 | -0.149 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 27:54.1 | 69th · 4th on team | 101.7 | -0.142 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Gordon College | 8000m | 28:16.7 | 19th · 4th on team | 100.0 | -0.149 | CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Keney Park Woodland Entrance | 5000m | 18:06.3 | 51st · 3rd on team | 100.4 | -0.090 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 8000m | 29:32.3 | 143rd · 7th on team | 96.2 | -0.146 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Western New England University | 8000m | 28:14.4 | 40th · 5th on team | 99.2 | -0.153 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Western New England University | 8000m | 28:21 | 20th · 4th on team | 99.2 | -0.153 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Western New England University | 8000m | 28:21 | 19th · 4th on team | 99.2 | -0.153 | |
| 2024-10-05 | Keene State College | 8000m | 28:20.8 | 107th · 3rd on team | 99.8 | -0.154 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Gordon College | 8000m | 29:08.2 | 22nd · 4th on team | 96.6 | -0.149 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Highland Park | 5000m | 18:27.6 | 66th · 5th on team | 106.5 | -0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Gordon College | 8000m | 32:18.5 | 91st · 10th on team | 87.9 | -0.149 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-24 | Gordan College, Wenham, MA | 8000m | 32:18.5 | 92nd · 10th on team | 91.3 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Franklin Park | 8000m | 29:48.3 | 143rd · 9th on team | 96.1 | -0.139 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Keene State College | 8000m | 30:09.9 | 133rd · 9th on team | 92.8 | -0.154 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Highland Park | 5000m | 20:34 | 49th · 10th on team | 96.8 | -0.019 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Francis W. Parker Charter Essential School | 5000m | 18:07.7 | 105th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-12 | Stanley Park | 5000m | 17:54 | 35th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.069 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Norwood HS XC | 5000m | 18:07 | 25th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.043 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:13.8 | 153rd · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.057 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 19:27.2 | 138th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-10 | Medway High School | 4828m | 20:17 | 16th · 3rd on team | 99.6 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-24 | Conference of New England Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 16:48.32 | 20th · 4th on team | 97.7 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-04 | Springfield College Classic | 5000m | 16:57.33 | 15th · 1st on team | 97.0 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | Tufts Cupid Challenge | 5000m | 17:24.28 | 48th · 4th on team | 94.7 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-25 | Conf of New England Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:01.43 | 8th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Tufts Sunshine Classic | 800m | 2:02.91 | 15th · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Silfen Invitational | 800m | 2:01.61 | 29th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Jonathan Tymann Invitational | 1500m | 4:18.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.8 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Tufts Snowflake Classic | 800m | 2:01.72 | 8th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | Wheaton Post-Season Qualifier | 800m | 2:03.34 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-14 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 1000m | 2:41.74 | 46th · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.057 | |
| 2025-02-01 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 1000m | 2:36.47 | 41st · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.057 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | Lyons Invite | 800m | 2:04.78 | 12th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | 2025 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational | 1000m | 2:45.93 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | Commonwealth Coast Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:06.26 | 14th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | MIAA Division 5 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 800m | 2:05.97 | 19th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.055 | |
| 2023-05-16 | Tri Valley League Championship | 800m | 2:04.96 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.043 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-13 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational | 800m | 2:05.46 | 19th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Dover-Sherborn v Medway | 800m | 2:07.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2023-02-16 | MIAA D5 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1000m | 2:41.39 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | MSTCA Qualifier Meet | 1000m | 2:44.36 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | Tri Valley Showcase | 1000m | 2:46.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational (Small Schools) | 1000m | 2:46.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-27 | Tri Valley Dual #5 | 1mile | 4:56.51 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2023-01-09 | Tri Valley Boys Dual Wheaton | 1000m | 2:49.19 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-04 | Tri Valley Meet #4 | 600m | 1:33.67 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-29 | Tri Valley Meet #3 | 1000m | 2:56.92 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-09 | Tri Valley Dual #1 | 1000m | 3:00.11 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-09 | Tri Valley Dual #1 | 1mile | 5:00.02 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-17 | Tri-Valley League Championships | 800m | 2:06.65 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | Weston Twilight Invitational | 800m | 2:08.23 | 42nd · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.045 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-18 | MIAA Div 5 Championship | 1mile | 4:54.16 | 16th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.049 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-12 | MSTCA Last Chance | 1mile | 4:57.44 | 50th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-05 | Tri-Valley League Showcase Meet | 1mile | 5:10.93 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.049 | |
| 2022-01-11 | TVL - Meet2 - Reggie | 1mile | 5:05.81 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.049 | |
| 2022-01-11 | TVL - Meet2 - Reggie | 2miles | 12:12.87 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-12-28 | MSTCA Distance Classic | 1mile | 5:04.36 | 35th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-14 | TVL Meet1 - Reggie | 1mile | 5:24.29 | 15th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-11 | Tri Valley Showcase | 1mile | 5:12.13 | 15th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-03-24 | TVL FALL 2: Medway @ Bellingham | 1mile | 5:36.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-01 | Tri Valley League Showcase Meet | 1mile | 5:43.29 | 12th · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-05 | Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Small School | 1000m | 3:21.89 | 37th · 1st on team | 97.1 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-03 | Tri Valley League Meet | 1000m | 3:30.63 | 26th · 2nd on team | 93.1 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |