Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Oberlin College | 8000m | 31:09.6 | 116th · 7th on team | 91.8 | -0.127 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Ohio Wesleyan | 8000m | 30:04.2 | 148th · 7th on team | 96.2 | -0.122 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Cedarville | 8000m | 28:51.3 | 222nd · 16th on team | 99.0 | -0.134 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Kenyon College | 6000m | 22:12.5 | 49th · 19th on team | 98.9 | -0.096 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-03 | Laverne Gibson Course | 8000m | 28:30.1 | 60th · 11th on team | 101.4 | -0.131 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Long Leaf Park | 8000m | 27:58.2 | 77th · 11th on team | 103.7 | -0.132 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Liberty Park | 8000m | 29:08 | 162nd · 5th on team | 99.2 | -0.129 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 8000m | 28:43.3 | 206th · 10th on team | 101.9 | -0.131 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Kenyon College | 6000m | 21:25.2 | 35th · 10th on team | 106.0 | -0.096 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Infirmary Mound Park | 8000m | 28:24.9 | 58th · 9th on team | 109.0 | -0.067 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Wilmington College | 8000m | 28:38.5 | 97th · 11th on team | 100.4 | -0.141 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Liberty Park | 8000m | 29:46.7 | 143rd · 9th on team | 96.8 | -0.129 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 8000m | 29:51.1 | 298th · 15th on team | 96.5 | -0.131 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Kenyon College | 5000m | 19:03.8 | 37th · 15th on team | 96.7 | -0.094 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-19 | Waveny Park | 5000m | 18:01 | 49th · 8th on team | 113.0 | -0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Staples High School | 5000m | 17:29.4 | 9th · 6th on team | 118.8 | -0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 17:37 | 44th · 6th on team | 120.7 | -0.005 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-03 | Staples High School | 5000m | 18:06.5 | 9th · 8th on team | 114.4 | -0.022 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Tarrywile Park | 4000m | 14:33.9 | 15th · 6th on team | 115.9 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 18:19.8 | 60th · 6th on team | 117.3 | +0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Ridgefield High School | 4200m | 15:30 | 11th · 6th on team | 115.2 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-20 | Waveny Park | 5000m | 21:39 | 75th · 10th on team | 95.9 | -0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Ridgefield High School | 5000m | 18:59.2 | 12th · 11th on team | 113.8 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 18:37 | 85th · 6th on team | 114.5 | -0.005 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-05 | St. Joseph's High School | 5000m | 18:55.3 | 13th · 8th on team | 111.6 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Staples High School | 5000m | 18:39.4 | 20th · 11th on team | 113.1 | -0.022 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 19:33.2 | 14th · 4th on team | 112.2 | +0.018 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Allens Meadows Park | 4988m | 19:08 | 18th · 12th on team | 109.7 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Allens Meadows Park | 4988m | 19:15.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Staples High School | 5000m | 18:59.4 | 20th · 12th on team | 111.1 | -0.022 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-27 | Staples High School | 5000m | 18:11.9 | 17th · 17th on team | 115.5 | -0.022 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-20 | Staples High School | 5000m | 19:08.8 | 16th · 15th on team | 110.0 | -0.022 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-14 | Staples High School | 5000m | 19:50.7 | 13th · 8th on team | 106.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2020-10-06 | Staples High School | 5000m | 19:47.8 | 32nd · 16th on team | 106.2 | -0.022 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-02 | Tarrywile Park | 4000m | 16:13 | 31st · 21st on team | 103.8 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Hall High School | 3200m | 11:52.6 | 97th · 16th on team | 109.3 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Hall High School | 1600m | 5:23.9 | 49th · 13th on team | 109.5 | -0.031 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-28 | Bowdoin Park | 3000m | 12:10.8 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 101.6 | +0.013 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Waveny Park | 3000m | 11:30.1 | 13th · 7th on team | 96.3 | -0.076 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | NCAC Championship | 10-km | 36:22.88 | 18th · 3rd on team | 94.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Denison Big Red Invitational | 1500m | 4:31.13 | 22nd · 5th on team | 97.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-11 | All-Ohio DIII | 10-km | 33:15.84 | 15th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | Marv Frye Invitational | 1500m | 4:24.25 | 20th · 5th on team | 99.8 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Denison Lid-Lifter | 5000m | 16:26.15 | 8th · 1st on team | 100.6 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-21 | Kenyon Tune Up | 3000m | 9:31.51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.6 | -0.045 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Bob Shannon Invitational | 3000m | 9:28.75 | 9th · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | Fighting Scots Invitational | 1mile | 4:56.99 | 18th · 10th on team | 96.8 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | Wooster Invitational | 3000m | 10:14.81 | 15th · 5th on team | 93.3 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-26 | Big Red Invitational | 1500m | 4:41.88 | 20th · 7th on team | 93.5 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Kenyon Spring Invitational | 5000m | 17:20.27 | 15th · 5th on team | 94.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Marv Frye Invitational | 5000m | 17:11.52 | 12th · 3rd on team | 95.6 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Tiffelberg Open | 1500m | 4:44.21 | 60th · 5th on team | 92.6 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational | 5000m | 18:22.86 | 26th · 5th on team | 89.3 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-16 | Kenyon Tune Up | 3000m | 9:52.58 | 6th · 3rd on team | 95.9 | -0.045 | |
| 2024-02-03 | Bob Shannon Invitational | 3000m | 9:45.65 | 8th · 3rd on team | 97.5 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | Steemer Showcase | 1mile | 4:53.21 | 38th · 2nd on team | 96.7 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | Fighting Scots Invitational | 3000m | 9:55.44 | 16th · 5th on team | 96.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-02 | Tiger Opener | 1mile | 4:58.52 | 7th · 2nd on team | 95.1 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-16 | Greenwich at Staples | 1600m | 5:08.61 | 9th · 6th on team | 110.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-16 | Greenwich at Staples | 3200m | 12:01.25 | 8th · 7th on team | 102.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-13 | 91st Greater Hartford Invitational | 3200m | 11:26.04 | 25th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Darien at Staples | 3200m | 11:15 | 9th · 8th on team | 108.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Staples at Norwalk | 1600m | 5:06.19 | 8th · 8th on team | 111.6 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | Staples at Norwalk | 3200m | 12:00.25 | 8th · 7th on team | 102.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Westhill at Staples | 3200m | 10:59.77 | 7th · 5th on team | 110.4 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | 5th Annual Connecticut Distance Festival | 1mile | 5:07.09 | 114th · 7th on team | 109.7 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Staples at Trumbull | 1600m | 5:15.64 | 12th · 8th on team | 106.4 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-17 | Greenwich at Staples | 3200m | 10:28 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-09 | Danbury at Staples | 3200m | 10:20.7 | 7th · 5th on team | 119.2 | -0.027 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | Norwalk at Staples | 3200m | 10:39.9 | 5th · 5th on team | 114.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Norwalk at Staples | 1600m | 4:51.2 | 5th · 4th on team | 117.0 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-25 | Staples at McMahon | 3200m | 10:24.7 | 4th · 4th on team | 118.8 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-22 | CT Distance Festival | 1mile | 4:55.99 | 139th · 10th on team | 115.0 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Bridgeport at Staples | 3200m | 11:48.7 | 4th · 4th on team | 103.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Bridgeport at Staples | 1600m | 4:55.5 | 8th · 8th on team | 115.1 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Trumbull at Staples | 3200m | 10:39.6 | 5th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-04 | St. Joe's at Staples | 3200m | 10:46.8 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-02-05 | FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier | 1600m | 5:04.01 | 6th · 4th on team | 112.7 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-03 | FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 10:56.91 | 22nd · 5th on team | 111.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-01-22 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4A | 1000m | 3:00.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-15 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3A | 1600m | 5:17.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2022-01-08 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A | 1600m | 5:29.92 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 103.9 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2021-12-18 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A | 3200m | 10:35.6 | 5th · 5th on team | 117.7 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-13 | Stamford at Staples | 1600m | 5:05.6 | 9th · 8th on team | 112.1 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-04 | Ridgefield at Staples | 1600m | 5:06.8 | 11th · 10th on team | 111.5 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | Westhill at Staples | 1600m | 5:20.2 | 16th · 12th on team | 108.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2021-04-27 | Trumbull at Staples | 1600m | 5:12.1 | 9th · 6th on team | 109.9 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-20 | St. Joe's at Staples | 1600m | 5:34.4 | 11th · 11th on team | 102.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2021-03-20 | FCIAC Virtual Meet #4 | 1600m | 5:20.3 | 23rd · 16th on team | 107.2 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-13 | FCIAC Virtual Meet #3 | 3200m | 11:45.7 | 23rd · 15th on team | 106.0 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-13 | FCIAC Virtual Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:30.4 | 39th · 14th on team | 104.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-03-06 | FCIAC Virtual Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:37.8 | 31st · 12th on team | 102.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-02-27 | FCIAC Virtual Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:40.2 | 26th · 9th on team | 101.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2020-09-25 | CT Virtual 3200m Time Trial Challenge | 3200m | 11:52.6 | 97th · 16th on team | 103.2 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2020-09-12 | CT 1600m Virtual Time Trials | 1600m | 5:23.9 | 49th · 13th on team | 105.2 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-08 | FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier | 3200m | 12:18.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2020-01-11 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S | 1600m | 5:24.6 | 9th · 5th on team | 106.7 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-04 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1S | 3200m | 12:02.88 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |