Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 29:31.5 | 94th · 2nd on team | 96.7 | -0.139 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Whitetail Golf Course | 8000m | 29:23 | 238th · 11th on team | 96.6 | -0.135 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh | 8000m | 28:38.3 | 68th · 11th on team | 97.5 | -0.153 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Prescott High School | 8000m | 29:34.8 | 45th · 11th on team | 97.3 | -0.128 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | University of Wisconsin-La Crosse | 8000m | 32:07.2 | 236th · 13th on team | 91.8 | -0.109 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Carleton College Arb. | 8000m | 31:09.7 | 272nd · 14th on team | 93.3 | -0.118 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | St. Olaf College | 8000m | 31:24.2 | 213th · 13th on team | 94.9 | -0.120 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Prescott High School | 8000m | 30:09.7 | 27th · 15th on team | 95.4 | -0.128 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 8000m | 32:21.8 | 322nd · 13th on team | 89.1 | -0.136 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Whitetail Golf Course | 5000m | 32:43.7 | 183rd · 3rd on team | 79.1 | +0.270 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Les Bolstad Golf Course | 8000m | 33:55.2 | 428th · 14th on team | 87.7 | -0.101 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Prescott HS | 8000m | — | — | — | -0.128 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-25 | Highland 9 Golf Course | 5000m | 18:59.7 | 62nd · 5th on team | 108.7 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 20:35.1 | 61st · 5th on team | 101.2 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Paperjack Elementary | 5000m | 18:30.7 | 51st · 4th on team | 109.3 | -0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Dakota County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:01.1 | 102nd · 5th on team | 109.4 | -0.021 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 20:11.9 | 302nd · 4th on team | 105.2 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Hudson Middle School | 5000m | 20:58.2 | 61st · 6th on team | 103.6 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-25 | UWRF Course | 4000m | 18:52.3 | 37th · 5th on team | 101.1 | +0.149 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-26 | Highland 9 Golf Course | 5000m | 21:42.2 | 86th · 7th on team | 96.8 | -0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 21:19.2 | 42nd · 7th on team | 99.0 | -0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Paperjack Elementary | 5000m | 20:48.2 | 83rd · 7th on team | 99.0 | -0.040 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Dakota County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 21:46.1 | 110th · 6th on team | 97.5 | -0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 22:07.5 | 380th · 8th on team | 97.9 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Hudson Middle School | 5000m | 21:13.5 | 55th · 6th on team | 102.4 | +0.007 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-25 | Drake Alternative | 3ksteeple | 11:14.64 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2026-04-17 | UW-La Crosse Phil Esten Challenge | 3ksteeple | 11:11.12 | 33rd · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 1500m | 4:29.69 | 41st · 6th on team | 97.8 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | CSB/SJU Optimistic Meet | 1500m | 4:30.97 | 27th · 3rd on team | 97.6 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Snowshoe Open | 1mile | 4:56.8 | 38th · 4th on team | 96.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-02-14 | Maday Classic | 1mile | 5:03.21 | 21st · 5th on team | 94.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-01-30 | St. Olaf Invitational and Multi Events | 1mile | 4:46.98 | 16th · 5th on team | 99.7 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | St. Olaf Invitational and Multi Events | 800m | 2:17 | 28th · 12th on team | 93.9 | -0.044 | |
| 2026-01-17 | UWEC/UWRF Dual | 1mile | 4:52.28 | 23rd · 9th on team | 99.9 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-05 | M City Classic | 800m | 2:11.3 | 13th · 4th on team | 98.1 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-24 | Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational | 1500m | 4:30.95 | 13th · 3rd on team | 96.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-12 | SMU Cardinal Invitational | 1500m | 4:27.5 | 9th · 6th on team | 98.6 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-21 | Snowshoe Open | 1mile | 4:48.47 | 24th · 4th on team | 99.1 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | Maday Classic | 1mile | 4:53.32 | 9th · 5th on team | 97.7 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | UWRF Winter Classic | 800m | 2:10.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 99.4 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | Warren Bowlus Invite | 1mile | 4:54.12 | 10th · 1st on team | 97.6 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | UWEC/UWRF Dual & Alumni | 1mile | 4:55.9 | 13th · 5th on team | 98.5 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-14 | CSS Opener | 3000m | 10:28.02 | 14th · 14th on team | 91.2 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational | 1500m | 4:40.58 | 30th · 7th on team | 93.9 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Holst Invitational | 800m | 2:18.21 | 26th · 8th on team | 93.5 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | SMU Cardinal Invitational | 1500m | 4:40.95 | 6th · 2nd on team | 94.2 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | St. Olaf Tostrud Classic | 1mile | 5:03.64 | 18th · 2nd on team | 94.0 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-02-10 | Maday Classic | 1mile | 5:02.45 | 12th · 1st on team | 94.8 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-26 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 5:06.25 | 11th · 6th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Pat Healy Classic | 1mile | 5:06.65 | 26th · 1st on team | 93.0 | -0.045 | |
| 2023-12-09 | M City Indoor Classic | 1mile | 5:03.41 | 10th · 6th on team | 94.4 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-01 | MSHSL Section 4A Championships | 3200m | 11:22.41 | 20th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-05-23 | Twin Cities Academy Twilight | 1600m | 5:03.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-16 | Skyline Conference Championships | 3200m | 11:15.37 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 3AA True Team | 3200m | 10:54.55 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Don Fineran Panther Invitational | 3200m | 10:58.54 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Skyline Meet - CRJ/NCA/StA/SCP/SCLA | 3200m | 11:22.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Skyline Meet - CRJ/NCA/StA/SCP/SCLA | 1600m | 5:03.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Skyline - Conference True Team | 3200m | 11:38.36 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Skyline - Conference True Team | 1600m | 5:01 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.036 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | St. Croix Prep | 1600m | 5:06.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | St. Croix Prep | 3200m | 12:28.06 | 5th · 2nd on team | 98.0 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-30 | UWRF HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:20.78 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-17 | Skyline Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:42.23 | 18th · 3rd on team | 98.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Simley Invitational | lj | 15-03.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Simley Invitational | 1600m | 5:14.8 | 12th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-14 | Simley Invitational | 800m | 2:22.07 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 3AA True Team | 1600m | 5:25.41 | 15th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | St. Croix Prep Invitational | lj | 14-03.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Don Fineran Panther Invitational | lj | 15-00.75 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Don Fineran Panther Invitational | 1mile | 5:35.15 | 11th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Skyline at St. Croix Lutheran | lj | 13-01.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Skyline at St. Croix Lutheran | 1600m | 5:35.2 | 12th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | 7th Annual Minnehaha Academy Redhawk Invitational | lj | 15-01.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-23 | 7th Annual Minnehaha Academy Redhawk Invitational | 800m | 2:30.44 | 16th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | Skyline Conference Relays | lj | 14-05.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Skyline Conference Relays | 1600m | 5:42.22 | 4th · 1st on team | 98.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-16 | Twin Cities Academy Invitational | lj | 11-04.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Twin Cities Academy Invitational | 800m | 2:45.84 | 8th · 3rd on team | 92.2 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-12 | MSHSL Section 4A Championships | 200m | 28.55 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-13 | Skyline Meet May 13th | 400m | 1:09.6 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Skyline Meet | lj | 12-01.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Skyline Meet | 200m | 31.07 | 11th · 6th on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Skyline Meet | 100m | 14.8 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-12 | New Prague Invite | 1600m | 7:04.53 | 29th · 6th on team | 80.2 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |