Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-03 | Luther College | 8000m | 30:30.6 | 87th · 12th on team | 96.5 | -0.109 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 30:31.1 | 322nd · 9th on team | 93.7 | -0.139 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Whitetail Golf Course | 5000m | 31:13.3 | 163rd · 12th on team | 82.9 | +0.270 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-22 | Rolling Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 19:32.2 | 25th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Fall Creek High School | 5000m | 19:48.8 | 26th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Rolling Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 19:03.2 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-25 | Boyceville Middle-High School | 5000m | 20:54.9 | 29th · 1st on team | 108.5 | +0.055 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-20 | Osseo Golf Course | 5000m | 19:55.6 | 11th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.036 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Tiffany Creek Elementary School | 5000m | 19:34.4 | 58th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.033 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | South Middle School | 5000m | 19:49.1 | 109th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | -0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Rolling Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 20:51.8 | 77th · 5th on team | 100.3 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-02 | South Middle School | 3200m | 14:39 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.032 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-21 | Rolling Greens Golf Course | 3200m | 14:51.4 | 39th · 3rd on team | 94.9 | -0.136 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | UW-La Crosse Eagle Open | 800m | 2:01.66 | 16th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Dick & Mary Johnson Invite | 800m | 2:01.8 | 10th · 8th on team | 104.9 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Phil Esten Challenge | 800m | 2:09.43 | 40th · 5th on team | 99.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-04-13 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 800m | 2:02.38 | 40th · 10th on team | 104.9 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Ashton May Invitational | 400m | 54.61 | 31st · 10th on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-02-19 | Titan Challenge | 800m | 2:03.76 | 26th · 7th on team | 103.6 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | Stout Quad | 800m | 2:18.82 | 25th · 8th on team | 93.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Warren Bowlus Invite | 800m | 2:14.11 | 13th · 7th on team | 96.6 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | UWEC/UWP/UWSP Triangular | 400m | 54.73 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:00.49 | 11th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-25 | WIAA D3 Cameron Sectional | 800m | 1:57.73 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.036 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-22 | WIAA D3 Regional-Colfax | 800m | 2:02.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-16 | DeJung Invitational | 400m | 52.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-16 | Western Cloverbelt Conference Championships | 400m | 51.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | DeJung Invitational | 800m | 2:02.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-16 | Western Cloverbelt Conference Championships | 800m | 2:02.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Mondovi Invite | 800m | 2:06.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Mondovi Invite | 300mh | 41.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Arrowhead Myrhum Invitational | 800m | 2:00.93 | 21st · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | Dave Landgraf Invitational | 800m | 2:03.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | Menomonie Outdoor Opener | 800m | 2:17.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Menomonie Outdoor Opener | 400m | 52.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:05.35 | 23rd · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.045 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-31 | Stout Elite Meet | 800m | 2:07.27 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-26 | WIAA D3 Sectional - Mondovi | 400m | 56.3 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-23 | WIAA D3 Regional - Mondovi | 400m | 54.91 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | Western Cloverbelt Conference Championships | 400m | 56.24 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Oriole Invite | 3200m | 11:54.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Oriole Invite | 1600m | 5:16.27 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | Dave Langengraf Invite | 800m | 2:13.99 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.021 | R RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | Raider Invite | 800m | 2:13.14 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-11 | Altoona Railroader Invite | 800m | 2:17.75 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | UW-Stout Elite Meet | 800m | 2:24.87 | 22nd · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-14 | WIAA D3 Mondovi Regional | 800m | 2:18.04 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-06-08 | Western Cloverbelt Conference Championships | 800m | 2:17.06 | 6th · 3rd on team | 112.3 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-14 | William E DeJung Invitational 2021 | 800m | 2:46.18 | 13th · 5th on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-14 | William E DeJung Invitational 2021 | 1600m | 5:34.42 | 6th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Oriole Invite | 1600m | 5:26.15 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Oriole Invite | 800m | 2:24.12 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Mondovi Quad | 3200m | 12:25.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 99.3 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-04 | Mondovi Quad | 800m | 2:18.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-26 | Stanley-Boyd MS Invite | 800m | 2:50.11 | 8th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | Stanley-Boyd MS Invite | 1600m | 6:15.37 | 10th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |