Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Highland 9 Golf Course | 6000m | 25:49.1 | 102nd · 10th on team | 98.0 | -1.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | 26:34.8 | 143rd · 4th on team | 96.1 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Waseca Lakeside Club | 4000m | 17:08.4 | 32nd · 10th on team | 95.8 | -1.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Max Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 28:05.4 | 157th · 13th on team | — | +0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Max Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 28:05.5 | 155th · 13th on team | 92.6 | +0.2% | |
| 2025-09-12 | Highland 9 Golf Course | 6000m | 25:57.3 | 59th · 10th on team | 98.8 | -1.5% | CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 21:01.6 | 220th · 16th on team | 99.8 | -0.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | St. Olaf College | 6000m | 25:49.1 | 88th · 9th on team | 101.7 | +0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | University of Wisconsin-La Crosse | 6000m | 26:47.2 | 158th · 10th on team | 97.2 | -0.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Waseca Lakeside Club | 5000m | 22:12.1 | 24th · 9th on team | 95.4 | -1.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-03 | St. John's University | 5000m | 20:41 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.3 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Carleton College | 6000m | 25:37.1 | 89th · 9th on team | 99.4 | -0.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 6000m | 25:47.3 | 134th · 8th on team | 100.7 | -1.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6437m | 27:12.7 | 75th · 2nd on team | 79.7 | -0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Cole Acres Golf & Grill | 6000m | 26:56.1 | 51st · 11th on team | 97.8 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | BILL HUYCK CHAMPIONSHIP CROSS COUNTRY COURSE | 6000m | 26:26.1 | 115th · 9th on team | 99.1 | -0.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-02 | St. Olaf Ole Open | 1500m | 5:26.51 | 12th · 4th on team | 99.0 | 0.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-25 | Drake Alternative | 1500m | 5:30.13 | 16th · 3rd on team | 97.9 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-25 | Drake Alternative | 800m | 2:43.22 | 23rd · 13th on team | 96.7 | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Gene Glader Invitational | 1500m | 5:43.06 | 61st · 6th on team | 94.0 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:38.36 | 30th · 5th on team | 94.8 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-30 | Maverick Open #1 | 800m | 2:50.4 | 24th · 7th on team | 93.5 | +0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | Drake Alternative | 1500m | 5:46.05 | 16th · 4th on team | 93.3 | -1.2% | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet of the Hearts | 1mile | 6:23.37 | 18th · 3rd on team | 90.9 | -1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | MIAC Championships | 1500m | 5:32.49 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 97.0 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Maverick Open #2 | 1500m | 5:34.09 | 6th · 1st on team | 98.0 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-01 | Maverick Open #1 | 800m | 2:45.64 | 17th · 2nd on team | 96.3 | +0.9% | RSR |
| 2024-04-27 | Drake Alternative | 1500m | 5:37.41 | 15th · 4th on team | 95.8 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-21 | CSB/SJU Invitational | 1500m | 5:40.4 | 18th · 4th on team | 95.5 | +0.5% | RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Bethel Invitational | 800m | 2:44.84 | 45th · 7th on team | 95.4 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Norse Invitational | 1500m | 5:39.66 | 33rd · 6th on team | 95.3 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | CSB/SJU Invitational | 800m | 2:59.8 | 12th · 2nd on team | 88.5 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |